Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Приволжекого Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту среди Девушек и Юношей 13-17 лет

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 17 - 18 December 2019 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij

Men - Junior B

Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m
17 December 2019 17 December 2019 18 December 2019 18 December 2019
Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB2 RUS RUS 40,76 (1) 4.33,82 (2) 2.09,76 (2) 7.59,86 (2) SB
Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB1 RUS RUS 41,02 (2) 4.26,73 (1) 2.04,70 (1) 7.43,20 (1) PR
Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MB1 RUS RUS 41,32 (3) 5.10,04 (19) SB 2.20,54 (13) 9.06,49 (17) PR
Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MB2 RUS RUS 41,38 (4) DNS 2.20,57 (14)
Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MB2 RUS RUS 42,02 (5) SB 4.42,30 (4) SB 2.14,15 (5) 8.14,08 (4) SB
Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MB1 RUS RUS 42,04 (6) 4.38,29 (3) PR 2.10,55 (3) 8.07,20 (3) PR
Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MB2 RUS RUS 42,06 (7) 5.01,20 (14) PR 2.48,98 (29) DNS
Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MB1 RUS RUS 42,27 (8) 4.45,64 (7) 2.15,36 (8) PR 8.41,42 (8) PR
Mark DEMAKOV Марк Демаков MB2 RUS RUS 42,39 (9) PR 4.56,60 (10) 2.16,54 (9) 8.46,02 (11) SB
Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB1 RUS RUS 42,41 (10) PR 4.42,74 (6) PR 2.14,23 (6) SB 8.32,32 (7) PR
Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MB1 RUS RUS 42,45 (11) 4.54,67 (9) 2.19,39 (11) 8.53,39 (14) PR
Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MB2 RUS RUS 42,51 (12) 4.51,66 (8) 2.14,70 (7) PR 8.28,06 (6) PR
Yakov ULYANOV Яков Ульянов MB2 RUS RUS 42,57 (13) SB 5.07,98 (17) PR 2.22,86 (18) PR 9.33,92 (19) PR
Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB1 RUS RUS 42,67 (14) 4.42,73 (5) 2.12,68 (4) 8.24,76 (5) PR
Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MB2 RUS RUS 42,86 (15) 4.59,97 (12) 2.16,91 (10) PR 8.42,20 (9)
Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MB2 RUS RUS 43,32 (16) DNS 2.36,11 (26)
Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB1 RUS RUS 43,67 (17) 5.00,54 (13) PR 2.21,11 (16) PR 8.45,95 (10) PR
Pavel VOLGIN Павел Волгин MB1 RUS RUS 43,77 (18) PR 5.20,75 (23) PR 2.24,92 (20) PR 9.26,29 (18) PR
Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MB2 RUS RUS 43,89 (19) 5.15,40 (20) SB 2.20,90 (15) SB 8.53,20 (13) PR
Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 44,26 (20) PR 5.04,86 (16) PR 2.22,73 (17) 9.04,50 (16) PR
Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) Егор Яковлев MB2 RUS RUS 44,42 (21) SB 5.02,80 (15) SB 2.19,64 (12) PR
Mark PYANKOV Марк Пьянков MB2 RUS RUS 44,86 (22) PR 4.59,07 (11) PR 2.24,42 (19) PR 8.54,54 (15) PR
Ivan DEMYANOV Иван Демьянов MB1 RUS RUS 45,16 (23) SB 5.27,70 (24) PR 2.31,32 (25) PR DNS
Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH Родион Сосновских MB2 RUS RUS 45,51 (24) 5.20,13 (22) 2.29,54 (23) 9.39,98 (20)
Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB1 RUS RUS 45,76 (25) 5.08,21 (18) PR 2.26,98 (21) 8.51,32 (12) PR
Timur ZAKIROV Тимур Закиров MB2 RUS RUS 46,04 (26) PR 5.19,65 (21) PR 2.28,77 (22) PR
Nikita ALAEV Никита Алаев MB2 RUS RUS 46,16 (27) PR 5.33,02 (25) PR 2.29,93 (24) PR
Savelij PETUKHOV Савелий Петухов MB1 RUS RUS 47,17 (28) SB 5.45,89 (26) SB 2.36,16 (27) SB DNS
Evgenij IBATULLIN Евгений Ибатуллин M? RUS RUS 48,77 (29) PR 6.01,26 (27) PR 2.41,65 (28) SB DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names