Sports School Orlenok Prize Городские Соревнования на Призы Спортивной Школы Олимпийского Резерва Орленок

Perm (RUS) 21 - 22 December 2019 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

Men - Junior D

Name 500m 100m
22 December 2019 22 December 2019
Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MYA RUS RUS 51,56 (1) 11,73 (1) SB
Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYB RUS RUS 51,76 (2) PR 11,83 (2) SB
Anton MOSYUGIN Антон Мосюгин MYB RUS RUS 56,56 (3) PR 12,85 (3) SB
Arsenij AGEEV Арсений Агеев MYA RUS RUS 57,32 (4) PR 13,27 (5) SB
Sergej ONORIN Сергей Онорин MYB RUS RUS 58,16 (5) PR 13,07 (4) SB
Ivan IGOSHEV Иван Игошев MYA RUS RUS 1.04,40 (6) PR 13,70 (7) SB
Artem SKRYL Артем Скрыль MYB RUS RUS 1.06,50 (7) PR 14,15 (14) SB
Savelij ALBOV Савелий Альбов MYA RUS RUS 1.06,69 (8) PR 13,98 (13) SB
Vladimir POPOV (2007) Владимир Попов MYB RUS RUS 1.07,16 (9) PR 13,35 (6) SB
Gleb SIVKOV Глеб Сивков MYB RUS RUS 1.08,41 (10) PR 13,82 (9) SB
Vladimir MIKHNEVICH Владимир Михневич MYB RUS RUS 1.08,41 (10) PR 13,96 (12) SB
Lev MAKIN Лев Макин MYA RUS RUS 1.09,49 (12) PR 13,95 (11) SB
Ivan ZAGORODSKIKH Иван Загородских MYA RUS RUS 1.12,69 (13) PR 14,77 (17) SB
Roman KORSHUNOV Роман Коршунов MYB RUS RUS 1.16,27 (14) PR 15,20 (23) SB
Kirill MAMATOV Кирилл Маматов MYA RUS RUS 1.17,35 (15) SB 13,85 (10) SB
Vladislav PONOMAREV Владислав Пономарев MYB RUS RUS 1.17,68 (16) PR 14,78 (18) SB
Anton KAZHIN Антон Кажин MYB RUS RUS 1.19,39 (17) PR 13,76 (8) SB
Ivan KLYUKIN Иван Клюкин MYB RUS RUS 1.19,96 (18) PR 14,68 (16) SB
Lev OTINOV Лев Отинов MYB RUS RUS 1.21,02 (19) PR 15,07 (21) SB
Andrej POPOV (2006) Андрей Попов MYA RUS RUS 1.21,64 (20) SB 15,00 (19) SB
Anton DROVNENKOV Антон Дровненков MYA RUS RUS 1.21,76 (21) PR 14,20 (15) SB
Daniil KOTOV (2008) Даниил Котов MYB RUS RUS 1.26,34 (22) PR 15,10 (22) SB
Andrej KRYLOSOV Андрей Крылосов MYA RUS RUS 1.26,80 (23) PR 16,92 (28) SB
Dmitrij VEBER Дмитрий Вебер MYB RUS RUS 1.32,09 (24) PR 15,52 (25) SB
Vasilij KULAKOV Василий Кулаков MYB RUS RUS 1.36,79 (25) PR 16,51 (27) SB
Yaroslav ZAJMOGOV Ярослав Займогов MYB RUS RUS 1.37,54 (26) PR 16,46 (26) SB
Aleksandr BATURIN Александр Батурин MYB RUS RUS 1.39,18 (27) PR 18,29 (31) SB
Mikhail ZHULANOV Михаил Жуланов MYB RUS RUS DNF 15,00 (19) SB
Aleksandr ZEKUNOV Александр Зекунов MYA RUS RUS 15,30 (24) SB
Maksim BOYARSHINOV Максим Бояршинов MYB RUS RUS 17,54 (29) SB
Oleg OVCHINNIKOV Олег Овчинников MYB RUS RUS 17,70 (30) SB
Maksim KOSVINCEV Максим Косвинцев MYA RUS RUS 19,94 (32) SB
Artyom NIKOLAEV (2008) Артём Николаев MYB RUS RUS 20,26 (33) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names