B.I. Shavyrin Memorial VI Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Памяти Б.И. Шавырина

Kolomna (RUS) 27 - 29 December 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Ladies

Name 3000m 500m 1500m 1000m
27 December 2019 28 December 2019 28 December 2019 29 December 2019
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 4.07,49 (1) SB
Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 4.10,15 (2) 1.56,63 (1)
Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN4 RUS RUS 4.11,16 (3) 1.58,57 (2)
Anna CHERNOVA (1992) Анна Чернова LSA RUS RUS 4.13,49 (4) SB 2.04,17 (4)
Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 4.15,38 (5) 2.01,35 (3)
Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA2 RUS RUS 4.20,69 (6) PR 2.04,73 (5)
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA2 RUS RUS 4.24,33 (7) PR 2.07,56 (10)
Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LSA RUS RUS 4.27,17 (8) 2.07,11 (9)
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LN1 RUS RUS 4.28,96 (9) 41,14 (14) SB 2.05,12 (6) 1.21,75 (10) SB
Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LB2 RUS RUS 4.29,15 (10) 2.09,70 (13)
Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LN1 RUS RUS 4.37,13 (11) 2.10,30 (14)
Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 37,75 (1) 1.16,88 (3)
Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина L30 RUS RUS 37,86 (2)
Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN3 RUS RUS 38,32 (3) 1.15,77 (1)
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN2 RUS RUS 38,77 (4) SB 1.17,81 (4)
Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L35 RUS RUS 39,03 (5) 1.15,81 (2)
Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 39,22 (6) 1.18,75 (5)
Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LN1 RUS RUS 39,33 (7) 1.21,54 (9)
Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LN3 RUS RUS 39,53 (8) PR 1.20,57 (6) SB
Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LN1 RUS RUS 40,06 (9) WDR
Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева L30 RUS RUS 40,33 (10) 1.21,53 (8)
Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LA1 RUS RUS 40,74 (11) 1.21,86 (11) PR
Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LN3 RUS RUS 40,78 (12)
Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LN1 RUS RUS 40,84 (13) 2.06,23 (7) 1.21,22 (7)
Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LA1 RUS RUS 41,37 (15) 2.07,06 (8) 1.23,33 (13)
Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LN1 RUS RUS 42,69 (16) 2.10,67 (15) 1.25,38 (15)
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO Александра Кравченко LA1 RUS RUS 2.07,87 (11) 1.22,61 (12)
Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LN2 RUS RUS 2.08,51 (12) 1.23,65 (14)
Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LN3 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names