Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные Соревнования Первенство ПФО по Многоборью

Kirov (RUS) 11 - 12 January 2020 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

Women - Junior B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
11 January 2020 11 January 2020 12 January 2020 12 January 2020
Irina SALNIKOVA Ирина Сальникова LB1 RUS RUS 43,62 (1) 2.24,64 (1) 1.30,65 (1) 5.00,88 (1) SB
Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LB1 RUS RUS 44,58 (2) 2.25,48 (2) SB 1.32,11 (2) SB 5.09,59 (3) SB
Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LB1 RUS RUS 45,06 (3) 2.31,77 (7) 1.33,83 (3) 5.22,15 (8)
Yuliya CHIVILINA Юлия Чивилина LB2 RUS RUS 45,98 (4) 2.27,00 (3) 1.35,65 (5) 5.11,10 (4)
Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LB2 RUS RUS 46,59 (5) 2.33,73 (9) 1.38,76 (10) 5.41,72 (13)
Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA Анжела Сахабутдинова LB1 RUS RUS 46,85 (6) PR 2.34,40 (10) 1.37,35 (7) PR 5.21,21 (7) PR
Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LB1 RUS RUS 47,14 (7) 2.28,39 (4) SB 1.35,34 (4) 5.06,75 (2)
Anna ANIKINA Анна Аникина LB2 RUS RUS 47,27 (8) 2.38,70 (13) 1.37,35 (7) 5.34,77 (10)
Milana TALYBOVA Милана Талыбова LB1 RUS RUS 47,38 (9) 2.37,85 (11) 1.39,66 (11) 5.32,48 (9)
Lyudmila KURAEVA Людмила Кураева LB1 RUS RUS 47,49 (10) 2.30,20 (6) 1.36,76 (6) 5.13,03 (5)
Viktoriya NIKITENKO Виктория Никитенко LB1 RUS RUS 47,56 (11) 2.46,99 (20) SB 1.44,28 (17) 6.02,18 (19) SB
Faina POPELYSHKO Фаина Попелышко LB1 RUS RUS 47,70 (12) 2.29,06 (5) 1.37,48 (9) 5.15,15 (6)
Anna TREFILOVA Анна Трефилова LB2 RUS RUS 47,93 (13) 2.38,72 (14) 1.42,45 (14) 5.35,21 (12) SB
Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LB2 RUS RUS 48,14 (14) 2.44,72 (18) 1.44,33 (18) 5.50,61 (17)
Regina GUSEVA Регина Гусева LB1 RUS RUS 48,35 (15) 2.39,92 (17) 1.44,22 (16) 5.45,73 (14)
Yuliya GOLYSHEVA Юлия Голышева LB2 RUS RUS 48,43 (16) 2.33,18 (8) 1.40,01 (12) 5.35,03 (11)
Sofya CHULKOVA Софья Чулкова LB1 RUS RUS 49,37 (17) 2.38,95 (15) DNS
Olga TARAKANOVA Ольга Тараканова LB2 RUS RUS 49,39 (18) 2.39,88 (16) PR 1.43,46 (15) 5.47,97 (15) SB
Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LB2 RUS RUS 49,68 (19) 2.45,65 (19) 1.46,81 (19) 5.50,55 (16)
Elizaveta BARINOVA Елизавета Баринова LB2 RUS RUS 49,87 (20) 2.49,37 (21) 1.48,13 (20) 6.01,57 (18)
Aleksandra EVDOKIMOVA Александра Евдокимова LB1 RUS RUS 53,36 (21) PR 3.26,81 (23) 2.08,79 (22) 6.09,52 (20) PR
Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB2 RUS RUS 54,00 (22) 2.59,33 (22) 1.57,28 (21)
Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LB1 RUS RUS 1.15,56 (23) 2.38,38 (12) 1.42,24 (13)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names