Russia Cup 3 Кубок России по Конькобежному Спорту III Этап

Moscow (RUS) 16 - 17 January 2020 Source: sport.center

Men

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 5000m
16 January 2020 16 January 2020 17 January 2020 17 January 2020
Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MN4 RUS RUS 35,55 (1) 1.49,91 (1) 1.10,67 (1)
Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 36,13 (2) SB 1.50,53 (3) 1.11,95 (5)
Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN4 RUS RUS 36,23 (3) 1.12,12 (6)
Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN4 RUS RUS 36,59 (4) 1.12,62 (10)
Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 36,67 (5) 1.49,94 (2) 1.11,48 (3)
Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 36,75 (6) 1.51,00 (6) 1.11,63 (4)
Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN1 RUS RUS 36,81 (7) 1.51,10 (7) 1.12,23 (7)
Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MN1 RUS RUS 36,95 (8)
Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN1 RUS RUS 37,08 (9) PR 1.56,02 (21) 1.14,00 (14)
Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN4 RUS RUS 37,09 (10)
Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 37,11 (11) 1.50,94 (5) 1.11,46 (2)
Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN3 RUS RUS 37,14 (12) PR 1.13,55 (13)
Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MN1 RUS RUS 37,30 (13) 1.14,32 (15)
Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN1 RUS RUS 37,33 (14)
Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN2 RUS RUS 37,51 (15) 1.14,67 (16)
Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN1 RUS RUS 37,79 (16) 1.15,05 (17)
Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MA1 RUS RUS 37,86 (17) PR
Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 38,14 (18) 1.51,40 (10) 6.55,65 (8)
Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN2 RUS RUS 38,21 (19) PR 1.53,15 (13) PR 6.44,38 (3) PR
Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MN1 RUS RUS 38,32 (20) SB 1.54,34 (17) SB 7.05,00 (11)
Valerij FOMIN Валерий Фомин MN2 RUS RUS 38,33 (21) DNF 1.18,56 (19)
Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MN1 RUS RUS 38,42 (22) PR 1.56,13 (22) PR 7.05,57 (12)
Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MN3 RUS RUS 38,48 (23)
Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M35 RUS RUS 38,84 (24) 1.54,26 (16) 6.46,95 (4)
Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN4 RUS RUS 38,98 (25) 1.54,88 (18) 7.33,20 (19)
Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 39,03 (26) 1.55,26 (19) 6.57,43 (9) SB
Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN2 RUS RUS 39,06 (27) DQ DQ
Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN2 RUS RUS 39,16 (28) PR 2.00,26 (26)
Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MN1 RUS RUS 39,25 (29) SB 1.57,26 (23) SB 1.16,24 (18) PR 7.05,63 (13) SB
Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN2 RUS RUS 39,59 (30) SB 6.52,96 (7)
Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS DQ 1.22,17 (20)
Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MN1 RUS RUS DQ
Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN2 RUS RUS 1.50,63 (4) 1.12,46 (9) SB
Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MN1 RUS RUS 1.51,20 (8) PR 6.49,81 (6)
Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN2 RUS RUS 1.51,37 (9) 1.12,86 (11)
Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN2 RUS RUS 1.51,94 (11) 6.37,75 (1)
Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MN1 RUS RUS 1.52,44 (12) 1.12,36 (8) 7.12,15 (15) SB
Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,59 (14) 6.47,65 (5)
Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN4 RUS RUS 1.54,08 (15) 7.12,69 (16)
Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN3 RUS RUS 1.55,63 (20) 1.13,39 (12) 7.37,98 (20) SB
Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,35 (24) 7.23,65 (18) SB
Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,95 (25) 7.13,59 (17)
Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев M30 RUS RUS 6.42,33 (2)
Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN2 RUS RUS 6.57,80 (10)
Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MSA RUS RUS 7.08,82 (14)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names