SYE Clubwedstrijd

Enschede (NED) 19 January 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

Ladies

Name 500m 100m 100m 300m 300m
Daphne OLLA LC2 NED NED 46,18 (1) 29,82 (2)
Anne-Fleur van der LIED LYA NED NED 48,15 (2) 30,61 (3) SB
Tjitske VERMANING LC2 NED NED 48,19 (3) 30,98 (4)
Laura SCHEPERS LYA NED NED 49,79 (4) 30,98 (4)
Eline ARENTSEN LC2 NED NED 51,88 (5) 32,17 (7) SB
Lieve BUNT LC1 NED NED 52,00 (6) 32,72 (8)
Darya LEUSHUIS LYA NED NED 52,21 (7) 33,21 (9)
Mirthe HOLSBRINK LYA NED NED 54,92 (8) 34,46 (12)
Isha BRUMMELHUIS LC2 NED NED 55,33 (9) 34,41 (11)
Zus POMPERT LC1 NED NED 55,68 (10) 35,11 (14)
Rosalie FLORIJN LC2 NED NED 57,47 (11) PR 44,25 (43) SB
Femke LENFERINK LC1 NED NED 58,63 (12) 35,80 (16)
Benthe KOBUS LYA NED NED 58,72 (13) 35,45 (15) SB
Linde BRINKMAN LYA NED NED 59,28 (14) PR 36,79 (19)
Veronique BOGOUSLAVSKY LC2 NED NED 1.01,16 (15) 29,77 (1)
Marit LANSINK LYA NED NED 1.02,04 (16) 36,80 (20)
Anne-Lieke DEKKER LYA NED NED 1.03,00 (17) PR 37,79 (24) SB
Iris POL LYA NED NED 1.04,21 (18) SB 39,16 (30)
Merel COSTER LYA NED NED 1.04,90 (19) 39,84 (32)
Lisanne KONING LC1 NED NED 1.05,18 (20) PR 38,16 (26) SB
Tess SPANJER LYA NED NED 1.05,94 (21) PR 40,80 (37) SB
Floor LEMANS LYA NED NED 1.06,60 (22) PR 38,97 (29) SB
Fenneke VOORT LYA NED NED 1.06,60 (22) PR 40,16 (35) SB
Evie AINK LYA NED NED 1.09,39 (24) PR 41,48 (38) SB
Fleur KAMPHUIS LC1 NED NED 1.10,14 (25) PR 42,28 (40) SB
Anne KEPPELS LYC NED NED 12,78 (1) 31,61 (6)
Liv KOGELMAN LYD NED NED 13,16 (2) SB 33,90 (10) SB
Noor LEUSINK LYE NED NED 13,33 (3) 13,59 (1)
Karoline HORAKOVA LYE CZE CZE 13,74 (4) 13,92 (2)
Femke BLOKHORST LYD NED NED 13,91 (5) 34,68 (13)
Lynn DOLRON LYC NED NED 14,08 (6) 38,36 (28) SB
Maud LEUSINK LYD NED NED 14,17 (7) 38,27 (27)
Romée BLUEMINK LYD NED NED 14,32 (8) 37,07 (21) SB
Tess OORTMAN LYC NED NED 14,37 (9) 37,99 (25) SB
Suze ten HARTOG LYC NED NED 14,54 (10) 37,55 (23)
Noor Lutje SPELBERG LYD NED NED 14,64 (11) SB 56,96 (49)
Milou KAMPHUIS LYC NED NED 14,84 (12) SB 40,69 (36)
Muriël te LINTELO LYC NED NED 15,24 (13) 44,38 (44) SB
Mirthe ESHUIS LYC NED NED 15,53 (14) SB 42,15 (39) SB
Amy NOOITGEDAGT LYC NED NED 15,71 (15) 42,81 (41)
Lynn SCHEPERS LYF NED NED 15,73 (16) 16,37 (4)
Marit LENFERINK LYC NED NED 16,30 (17) SB 48,54 (46)
Lieke GROBBINK LYF NED NED 16,45 (18) 16,14 (3) SB
Pien TASSCHE LYD NED NED 16,58 (19) SB 43,93 (42) SB
Lieve REINDERS LYE NED NED 16,90 (20) 16,77 (6)
Marit GROBBINK LYF NED NED 16,98 (21) 16,74 (5) SB
Charlotte WOLBRINK LYD NED NED 17,16 (22) 46,37 (45) SB
Linde BATHOORN LYD NED NED 17,68 (23) SB 50,09 (48)
Renske DRENT LYF NED NED 19,30 (24) SB 18,94 (7) SB
Cato BORCHERT LYF NED NED 19,80 (25) 26,08 (10)
Gijsje de JONG LYF NED NED 21,47 (26) SB 22,11 (9)
Femke FLOORS LYF NED NED 21,70 (27) SB 20,83 (8) SB
Noël STUART LYE NED NED DNS DNS
Julia WORSSELING LYB NED NED 36,23 (17) SB 36,90 (2)
Mirthe FLORIS LYB NED NED 36,53 (18) SB 36,73 (1)
Nena de JONGE LYB NED NED 37,41 (22) SB 37,43 (3)
Liset STEGGE LYB NED NED 39,58 (31) 40,30 (5)
Margot WERNING LYB NED NED 39,93 (33) SB 42,35 (6)
Jasmijn FLORIS LYB NED NED 40,07 (34) 40,07 (4)
Bente van der AA LYB NED NED 50,05 (47) SB 50,48 (7)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names