Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные Соревнования - Первенство ЦФО по Многоборьям

Moscow (RUS) 21 - 22 January 2020 Source: sport.center

Men - Junior B

Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m
21 January 2020 21 January 2020 22 January 2020 22 January 2020
Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB1 RUS RUS 37,88 (1) 4.30,16 (18) 1.57,31 (6) DQ
Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB2 RUS RUS 37,93 (2) 4.24,55 (13) 1.58,30 (7) 7.33,67 (11)
Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB1 RUS RUS 37,98 (3) 4.21,34 (12) 1.56,69 (4) 7.59,24 (20)
Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB2 RUS RUS 38,07 (4) PR 4.06,59 (1) 1.54,22 (1) PR 7.03,03 (1) SB
Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 38,45 (5) 4.08,18 (2) PR 1.55,47 (3) PR 7.13,23 (3) PR
Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB1 RUS RUS 38,46 (6) PR 4.12,75 (5) 2.00,67 (14) 7.15,58 (5)
Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB1 RUS RUS 38,57 (7) 4.25,85 (14) PR 1.58,56 (9) PR 7.45,48 (15) PR
Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB1 RUS RUS 38,58 (8) 4.17,36 (7) 1.58,89 (10) 7.19,15 (6) PR
Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB1 RUS RUS 39,06 (9) 4.26,87 (15) 2.04,84 (18) 7.42,67 (13) PR
Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB2 RUS RUS 39,09 (10) 4.30,32 (19) 2.02,69 (16) 7.47,51 (17) PR
Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB2 RUS RUS 39,17 (11) 4.20,72 (11) 2.04,71 (17) 7.33,89 (12) PR
Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB2 RUS RUS 39,18 (12) 4.12,47 (4) PR 1.57,13 (5) PR 7.15,44 (4) PR
Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB1 RUS RUS 39,20 (13) 4.19,36 (8) PR 1.58,38 (8) PR 7.30,46 (9) PR
Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 39,37 (14) 4.41,20 (30) 2.05,18 (20) PR 8.12,36 (27) PR
Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB1 RUS RUS 39,43 (15) 4.41,06 (29) 2.10,17 (29) DQ
Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MB1 RUS RUS 39,50 (16) 4.32,55 (22) 2.06,42 (24) 8.15,68 (28) PR
Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 39,60 (17) 4.27,77 (16) 1.59,90 (12) PR 8.01,76 (21)
Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS 39,62 (18) 4.08,64 (3) 1.55,09 (2) PR 7.11,84 (2) PR
Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MB1 RUS RUS 39,63 (19) PR 4.28,15 (17) PR 2.02,37 (15) PR 7.44,28 (14) PR
Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS 39,77 (20) 4.20,57 (10) 1.59,37 (11) 7.30,65 (10) PR
Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB1 RUS RUS 40,13 (21) 4.16,95 (6) 2.00,13 (13) 7.22,36 (7)
Yaroslav BORISKIN Ярослав Борискин MB1 RUS RUS 40,85 (22) 5.06,63 (35) 2.14,83 (35)
Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 41,14 (23) 4.35,78 (28) 2.05,03 (19) PR 8.09,67 (25)
Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB1 RUS RUS 41,33 (24) 4.35,68 (27) PR 2.08,73 (27) 8.07,95 (24)
Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MB2 RUS RUS 41,43 (25) PR 4.31,30 (20) 2.06,58 (25) 7.48,90 (18) PR
Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB2 RUS RUS 41,44 (26) 4.43,49 (32) 2.06,11 (22) 8.51,02 (29)
Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB1 RUS RUS 41,69 (27) 4.20,11 (9) 2.06,37 (23) 7.23,06 (8)
Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 42,30 (28) PR 4.35,48 (26) PR 2.15,19 (36) DQ
Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MB2 RUS RUS 42,32 (29) 4.49,87 (33) 2.12,63 (33)
Daniil ZHELTOV Даниил Желтов M? RUS RUS 42,39 (30) PR DQ 2.15,41 (37) PR
Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB2 RUS RUS 42,51 (31) 4.42,41 (31) 2.11,14 (31) 8.11,05 (26) SB
Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB1 RUS RUS 43,00 (32) 4.34,53 (25) PR 2.10,30 (30) 8.06,49 (23) PR
Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB2 RUS RUS 43,06 (33) PR DNS 2.10,09 (28) PR
Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB1 RUS RUS 44,82 (34) 4.33,80 (23) 2.13,38 (34) 8.04,76 (22)
Sergej MISHIN Сергей Мишин M? RUS RUS 48,18 (35) 2.36,97 (38) PR
Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MB1 RUS RUS 55,93 (36) 4.54,21 (34) PR 2.11,94 (32)
Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB1 RUS RUS DQ 4.34,02 (24) 2.07,31 (26) 7.49,80 (19) PR
Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS DQ 4.31,75 (21) 2.05,72 (21) 7.45,67 (16) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names