Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные Соревнования - Первенство ЦФО по Многоборьям

Moscow (RUS) 21 - 22 January 2020 Source: sport.center

Ladies - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
21 January 2020 21 January 2020 22 January 2020 22 January 2020
Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC2 RUS RUS 41,79 (1) 2.49,12 (36) 1.23,34 (3)
Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC2 RUS RUS 42,24 (2) 2.07,83 (1) 1.22,87 (2) 4.37,85 (1)
Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC2 RUS RUS 42,34 (3) 2.08,26 (2) 1.22,67 (1) 4.53,87 (9)
Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC1 RUS RUS 43,33 (4) 2.18,52 (10) 1.26,04 (4) SB 4.44,13 (5) PR
Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC2 RUS RUS 43,35 (5) PR 2.13,18 (4) 1.26,60 (6) 4.40,69 (2) PR
Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 43,47 (6) 2.19,78 (13) 1.28,58 (8) 4.59,23 (15)
Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC2 RUS RUS 43,56 (7) PR 2.19,94 (14) 1.50,47 (35) 5.03,25 (22)
Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS 43,61 (8) 2.12,51 (3) 1.26,12 (5) 4.45,49 (6)
Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC2 RUS RUS 43,75 (9) 2.17,44 (5) 1.27,43 (7) 5.02,60 (19)
Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC1 RUS RUS 43,82 (10) 2.17,76 (6) 1.31,08 (17) 4.55,73 (10)
Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC1 RUS RUS 43,93 (11) PR 2.19,08 (12) PR 1.29,76 (12) 4.57,43 (13)
Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC2 RUS RUS 44,20 (12) 2.22,62 (22) 1.33,16 (25) 5.14,93 (24)
Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LC2 RUS RUS 44,22 (13) 2.23,62 (25) 1.32,52 (23) 5.47,17 (30)
Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC1 RUS RUS 44,26 (14) PR 2.20,76 (18) PR 1.33,05 (24) 5.08,18 (23)
Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 44,84 (15) 2.18,15 (9) PR 1.29,64 (11) 5.02,92 (21)
Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC1 RUS RUS 44,94 (16) PR 2.20,30 (17) 1.29,80 (13) PR 4.43,05 (3) PR
Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC2 RUS RUS 45,04 (17) 2.21,98 (20) 1.31,65 (19) 5.02,69 (20) PR
Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова LC2 RUS RUS 45,05 (18) PR 2.23,34 (24) 1.31,82 (20) PR 5.02,40 (18)
Olga SOKOLOVA Ольга Соколова LYB RUS RUS 45,15 (19) 2.22,98 (23) PR 1.31,13 (18) 5.00,98 (16) PR
Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC1 RUS RUS 45,20 (20) 2.24,91 (26) 1.34,09 (26) 5.19,64 (25)
Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC1 RUS RUS 45,46 (21) 2.20,12 (16) 1.30,96 (15) 4.45,66 (7) PR
Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC2 RUS RUS 45,79 (22) 2.19,95 (15) 1.32,13 (22) 4.58,07 (14)
Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 45,88 (23) 2.18,00 (8) 1.29,90 (14) PR 4.50,68 (8)
Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC2 RUS RUS 45,91 (24) 2.21,36 (19) PR 1.31,01 (16) PR 4.55,87 (11) PR
Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC1 RUS RUS 45,96 (25) 2.29,17 (28) PR 1.35,55 (28) WDR
Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC2 RUS RUS 46,08 (26) PR 2.35,76 (32) PR 1.36,80 (29) PR 5.46,27 (29) PR
Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 46,49 (27) PR 2.22,29 (21) PR 1.32,02 (21) 4.56,95 (12)
Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LC1 RUS RUS 46,54 (28) PR 2.27,72 (27) PR 1.34,57 (27) PR 5.20,77 (26) PR
Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC2 RUS RUS 46,63 (29) 2.17,81 (7) 1.28,79 (9) PR 4.43,43 (4) SB
Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC1 RUS RUS 48,37 (30) 2.36,47 (33) 1.40,73 (34)
Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC1 RUS RUS 48,38 (31) PR 2.31,82 (29) PR 1.39,15 (31) 5.26,84 (27) PR
Kseniya ZABELINA Ксения Забелина LC1 RUS RUS 49,32 (32) 2.40,01 (34) PR 1.40,29 (33) PR
Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC2 RUS RUS 50,47 (33) SB 2.34,16 (30) PR 1.40,20 (32) PR 5.39,02 (28)
Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC2 RUS RUS 58,06 (34) 2.18,62 (11) 1.29,29 (10) 5.01,99 (17)
Ekaterina SHUVALOVA Екатерина Шувалова LC2 RUS RUS 1.03,34 (35) 2.34,21 (31) 1.37,65 (30) WDR
Kseniya FETISOVA Ксения Фетисова L? RUS RUS 1.05,23 (36) 2.44,14 (35) PR 2.10,20 (36)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names