Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2)

Ekaterinburg 15 - 16 January 2020 Source: T. Eng

Women - Junior B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
15 January 2020 15 January 2020 16 January 2020 16 January 2020
Irina VLASOVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,78 (1) 2.23,54 (5) 1.34,39 (4) 5.26,20 (9)
Polina CHESNOKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,89 (2) 2.20,15 (3) 1.34,24 (3)
Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,07 (3) 2.25,76 (9) 1.32,82 (2) 5.27,37 (10) SB
Yuliya EPIFANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,34 (4) 2.18,54 (2) 1.31,18 (1) 5.03,09 (2)
Kseniya KONONENKO LB2 IAR IAR 44,50 (5) 2.17,56 (1) 1.35,43 (5) 4.49,71 (1)
Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) LB2 IAR IAR 44,75 (6) 2.26,92 (12) 1.38,63 (14) 5.35,16 (11)
Olga KHAREEVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,82 (7) 2.29,14 (14) 1.41,44 (18) 5.41,09 (13)
Alyona PENTINA LB2 IAR IAR 44,83 (8) 2.25,25 (8) 1.35,81 (6) 5.16,66 (4)
Evgeniya SAUNINA LB2 IAR IAR 45,36 (9) 2.24,27 (7) 1.36,22 (7) 5.22,21 (7)
Kristina SOLOVEVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,53 (10) 2.25,84 (10) 1.36,53 (10) 5.18,77 (5)
Svetlana ASHMARINA LB2 IAR IAR 46,49 (11) 2.24,00 (6) 1.36,29 (9) 5.20,69 (6)
Sofiya KLIMENKO LB2 IAR IAR 46,71 (12) 2.28,12 (13) 1.37,53 (11)
Viktoriya SOLOVEVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,83 (13) 2.33,78 (19) 1.39,28 (15)
Ekaterina CHASHHINA LB2 IAR IAR 46,88 (14) 2.22,81 (4) 1.36,26 (8) 5.11,16 (3)
Ekaterina ROZHKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,03 (15) 2.40,92 (21) 1.42,37 (19) 5.55,49 (16)
Darya TERENTEVA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 47,43 (16) 2.48,44 (27) 1.43,61 (21)
Alesya TROSHINA LB1 IAR IAR 47,66 (17) 2.33,38 (18) 1.38,03 (12) 5.43,59 (14)
Regina KOKSHAROVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,82 (18) 2.29,41 (15) 1.41,05 (17) 5.37,92 (12)
Kseniya RYAZANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 48,01 (19) 2.32,71 (17) 1.38,55 (13)
Karina KRYLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,06 (20) 2.30,47 (16) 1.40,08 (16) 5.49,03 (15)
Yuliya BAKIROVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,31 (21) 2.41,56 (22) 1.48,85 (27) 5.56,11 (18)
Viktoriya PARAMONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,42 (22) 2.36,03 (20) 1.43,37 (20) 6.06,83 (20)
Albina KALIMULLINA LB1 IAR IAR 48,72 (23) 2.55,78 (35) SB 1.47,35 (26)
Olga KHOROSHENINA LB1 IAR IAR 48,84 (24) 2.42,40 (24) 1.46,87 (24) 5.56,03 (17)
Miraslavna SHABUNINA LB1 IAR IAR 48,91 (25) 2.42,21 (23) 1.49,22 (28) 5.57,99 (19)
Angelina BOTALOVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,03 (26) 2.26,71 (11) 1.44,00 (22) 5.23,88 (8)
Viktoriya EDIDINA LB2 IAR IAR 49,04 (27) 2.51,61 (31) 1.50,68 (30) 6.21,61 (23)
Elena POLOZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 49,54 (28) SB 2.55,34 (34) SB 1.54,60 (35) SB
Olesya GLEBOVA LB2 IAR IAR 50,46 (29) 2.50,84 (30) 1.46,38 (23) 6.14,42 (22)
Anastasiya KUNSHHIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 50,52 (30) PR 2.49,88 (29) 1.54,15 (33) 6.25,62 (24) PR
Vladislava MIKHALYOVA LB2 IAR IAR 50,59 (31) SB DQ
Diana MINGALEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 50,63 (32) 2.47,53 (26) 1.46,97 (25) 6.12,02 (21)
Aleksandra MANUJLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 50,80 (33) 2.42,77 (25) 1.49,97 (29)
Tamara DROBYSHEVA LB1 IAR IAR 51,14 (34) 2.49,66 (28) 1.54,20 (34) 6.42,70 (25) PR
Anastasiya TALALINA LB1 IAR IAR 52,35 (35) 2.53,21 (33) 1.52,11 (31) 6.47,57 (26) PR
Alena KOROSTELEVA LB1 IAR IAR 52,73 (36) SB 2.51,81 (32) SB 1.52,49 (32)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names