Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) Межрегиональные соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2020

Men - Junior B

Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m
28 January 2020 28 January 2020 29 January 2020 29 January 2020
Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB2 RUS RUS 38,52 (1) 4.30,97 (6) 2.01,39 (2) 7.46,61 (3) PR
Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB2 RUS RUS 38,56 (2) 4.15,08 (1) 1.59,07 (1)
Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB1 RUS RUS 38,70 (3) 4.51,07 (23) SB 2.08,03 (11) 8.45,31 (24) PR
Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 39,42 (4) 4.32,39 (8) 2.07,05 (8) 7.59,93 (6)
Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS 39,62 (5) 5.06,21 (44) SB 2.13,39 (22) SB
Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB2 RUS RUS 39,85 (6) 4.42,86 (14) 2.07,85 (10) 8.14,65 (10) PR
Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 39,91 (7) 4.53,00 (25) SB 2.09,10 (14) 9.16,50 (28) SB
Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB2 RUS RUS 39,96 (8) 4.53,41 (26) DNS
Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MB2 RUS RUS 39,97 (9) 5.00,38 (33) SB 2.11,69 (19) DNS
Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB1 RUS RUS 40,05 (10) 4.40,80 (13) SB 2.05,60 (5) 8.34,18 (20) PR
Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS 40,18 (11) 4.29,91 (5) 2.02,67 (3) 7.49,16 (4) PR
Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB1 RUS RUS 40,46 (12) 4.27,89 (4) 2.05,67 (6) 7.57,45 (5) PR
Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 40,48 (13) WDR
Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MB1 RUS RUS 40,52 (14) 4.53,85 (27) PR 2.13,54 (24) 8.34,34 (21) PR
Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB1 RUS RUS 40,79 (15) PR 4.39,61 (10) PR 2.09,73 (17) PR 8.01,03 (7) PR
Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов MB1 RUS RUS 40,80 (16) 5.08,63 (46) 2.16,36 (29)
Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB1 RUS RUS 41,00 (17) 4.48,89 (19) 2.08,21 (12) DQ
Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 41,01 (18) 5.03,85 (38) 2.15,42 (27)
Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MB1 RUS RUS 41,17 (19) PR 4.23,78 (2) SB 2.07,15 (9) SB 7.44,23 (2) PR
Vadim IVANOV (2) Вадим Иванов M? RUS RUS 41,19 (20) SB 4.45,91 (17) PR 2.13,46 (23) PR DNF
Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MB2 RUS RUS 41,20(8) (21) SB 4.51,77 (24) SB 2.13,86 (25) SB 8.21,22 (14) SB
Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MB2 RUS RUS 41,20(8) (21) PR 4.43,89 (15) PR 2.14,31 (26) SB 8.15,36 (12) PR
Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB1 RUS RUS 41,22 (23) PR 4.31,26 (7) PR 2.08,93 (13) PR 8.17,93 (13) PR
Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB2 RUS RUS 41,23 (24) PR 4.26,03 (3) 2.05,00 (4) 7.42,17 (1) PR
Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB2 RUS RUS 41,25 (25) 4.40,07 (12) 2.06,20 (7) 8.28,23 (16) SB
Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MB1 RUS RUS 41,27 (26) 4.44,00 (16) 2.11,74 (20) 8.14,70 (11)
Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MB2 RUS RUS 41,60 (27) SB 4.49,44 (21) PR 2.16,18 (28) SB 8.43,30 (23) PR
Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB1 RUS RUS 41,63 (28) 4.39,80 (11) 2.09,51 (16) 8.05,79 (9) PR
Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MB1 RUS RUS 41,85 (29) 4.55,58 (28) PR 2.20,46 (38) 8.42,37 (22) PR
Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MB1 RUS RUS 42,06 (30) PR 5.04,20 (40) PR 2.19,71 (37) PR
Vadim LOMAKIN Вадим Ломакин MB2 RUS RUS 42,41 (31) PR 4.50,85 (22) PR 2.13,22 (21) SB 8.46,17 (25) PR
Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MB1 RUS RUS 42,44 (32) 5.00,57 (34) PR 2.20,87 (39)
Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MB2 RUS RUS 42,87 (33) SB 5.01,55 (35) PR 2.18,07 (34) PR
Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MB2 RUS RUS 43,22 (34) SB 5.04,81 (41) PR 2.16,97 (30) PR
Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MB1 RUS RUS 43,51 (35) PR 5.02,76 (36) SB 2.18,54 (35) SB
Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) Илья Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 43,55 (36) PR 4.49,37 (20) PR 2.17,83 (32) PR 8.28,82 (17) PR
Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MB2 RUS RUS 43,59 (37) PR 5.18,30 (49)
Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MB1 RUS RUS 43,61 (38) SB 5.02,76 (36) SB 2.18,80 (36) SB
Egor KONOVALOV (2003) Егор Коновалов MB1 RUS RUS 43,97 (39) PR 5.04,85 (42) PR 2.21,36 (40) PR
Dmitrij FROLOV Дмитрий Фролов MB2 RUS RUS 44,48 (40) SB 5.04,99 (43) SB
Vladimir MARIN Владимир Марин M? RUS RUS 44,52 (41) PR 5.04,01 (39) PR
Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MB2 RUS RUS 44,66 (42) SB 4.58,83 (31) SB 8.32,84 (19) PR
Artem ALESHIN (2003.05) Артем Алешин MB2 RUS RUS 44,85 (43) SB 4.56,22 (29) PR 2.17,63 (31) PR 8.25,41 (15) PR
Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) Георгий Соколов MB2 RUS RUS 45,35 (44) SB 4.59,75 (32) SB 8.48,15 (26) PR
Andrej MAKEENKOV Андрей Макеенков MB2 RUS RUS 45,49 (45) PR 5.38,63 (51) SB
Andrej RYBKIN Андрей Рыбкин MB1 RUS RUS 45,81 (46) SB 5.16,27 (48) SB
Aleksandr BRICHIKOV Александр Бричиков MB2 RUS RUS 45,97 (47) SB 5.15,63 (47) PR
Maksim GRYZLOV Максим Грызлов MB1 RUS RUS 46,05 (48) PR DNS
Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 46,42 (49) 5.18,91 (50) PR
Aleksandr GARAMOV Александр Гарамов MB1 RUS RUS 47,99 (50) SB 5.45,67 (52) SB
Dmitrij PROVOROV Дмитрий Проворов M? RUS RUS 49,01 (51) DQ
Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MB2 RUS RUS 4.35,64 (9) PR 2.09,14 (15) PR 8.04,85 (8) PR
Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB2 RUS RUS 4.46,12 (18) 2.11,07 (18) 8.51,81 (27) SB
Fedor LAPSHIN Федор Лапшин MB1 RUS RUS 4.58,56 (30) PR 2.18,00 (33) PR 8.32,55 (18) PR
Vasilij KUDRYASHOV Василий Кудряшов MB2 RUS RUS 5.07,39 (45) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names