Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships

Chelyabinsk 28 - 29 January 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

Women - Junior B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
28 January 2020 28 January 2020 29 January 2020 29 January 2020
Polina CHESNOKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 41,43 (1) PR 2.08,25 (1) PR 1.23,69 (1) 4.37,51 (1) PR
Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 41,94 (2) SB 2.12,42 (3) PR 1.25,02 (3) 4.57,12 (7) SB
Irina VLASOVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,58 (3) 2.15,99 (5) 1.26,65 (4) 4.59,48 (8)
Arina KRYLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,88 (4) PR 2.10,53 (2) PR 1.24,84 (2) PR 4.41,59 (2) PR
Evgeniya SAUNINA LB2 IAR IAR 43,62 (5) 2.14,09 (4) PR 1.27,52 (5) 4.46,45 (3) PR
Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) LB2 IAR IAR 43,70 (6) 2.18,11 (9) 1.27,89 (6) SB 5.01,94 (10)
Olga KHAREEVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,92 (7) 2.21,00 (12) 1.29,94 (9) 5.30,61 (16)
Sofiya KLIMENKO LB2 IAR IAR 44,80 (8) 2.16,82 (6) 1.30,20 (10) 4.47,87 (4)
Viktoriya SOLOVEVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,07 (9) PR 2.18,56 (10) PR 1.30,40 (11) SB 5.00,09 (9) SB
Svetlana ASHMARINA LB2 IAR IAR 45,08 (10) PR 2.17,51 (8) SB 1.29,93 (8) PR 4.51,83 (6) SB
Darya TERENTEVA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 45,70 (11) PR 2.24,18 (15) PR 1.31,44 (12) PR 5.16,07 (13) PR
Ekaterina CHASHHINA LB2 IAR IAR 45,74 (12) 2.16,83 (7) SB 1.29,62 (7) SB 4.50,93 (5)
Kseniya RYAZANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,99 (13) SB 2.20,56 (11) PR 1.31,64 (13) PR 5.03,93 (11)
Regina KOKSHAROVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,30 (14) PR 2.23,46 (13) PR 1.33,31 (14) SB 5.06,18 (12) PR
Yuliya BAKIROVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,65 (15) 2.36,44 (21) 1.37,87 (19)
Kristina KOZLOVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,71 (16) PR 2.31,95 (19) PR 1.35,62 (17) PR 5.35,34 (18) PR
Karina KRYLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,84 (17) 2.23,98 (14) SB 1.33,44 (15)
Elena POLOZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,05 (18) SB DNS WDR
Olga KHOROSHENINA LB1 IAR IAR 47,13 (19) 2.28,39 (16) 1.35,99 (18) 5.22,15 (14)
Miroslavna SHABUNINA LB1 IAR IAR 47,64 (20) 2.29,25 (17) PR 1.34,85 (16) PR
Olesya GLEBOVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,67 (21) SB 2.37,86 (23) PR 1.39,16 (21) PR
Marina LUKINA LB2 IAR IAR 48,89 (22) 2.35,45 (20) SB 1.41,09 (24) SB 5.27,11 (15) SB
Diana MINGALEEVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,55(6) (23) 2.31,32 (18) PR 1.38,99 (20) SB 5.34,04 (17) PR
Anna PERFILEVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,55(9) (24) PR 2.55,87 (28) SB 1.40,74 (23) SB 5.53,90 (19) SB
Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,91 (25) 2.43,58 (26) 1.45,16 (28)
Tamara DROBYSHEVA LB1 IAR IAR 50,04 (26) 2.38,34 (24) 1.40,04 (22) PR
Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA LB1 IAR IAR 50,16 (27) SB 2.48,08 (27) SB 1.44,64 (27) SB
Anastasiya TALALINA LB1 IAR IAR 51,32 (28) 2.39,81 (25) PR 1.42,65 (25)
Aleksandra MASUR LB2 IAR IAR 53,08 (29) SB 3.02,26 (29) SB 1.55,20 (29) SB DNS
Viktoriya EDIDINA LB2 IAR IAR DQ 2.37,37 (22) 1.42,90 (26)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names