Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

Men - Junior B

Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m
28 January 2020 28 January 2020 29 January 2020 29 January 2020
Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB2 RUS RUS 38,21 (1) PR 4.19,27 (6) PR 1.59,13 (4) PR 7.50,20 (8)
Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MB1 RUS RUS 38,53 (2) PR 4.33,42 (20) 2.02,57 (7) PR 8.08,67 (19) PR
Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 38,61 (3) PR 4.27,08 (10) PR 2.28,75 (33) 8.05,86 (17)
Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 38,71 (4) 4.14,13 (4) PR 1.57,41 (3) PR 7.38,05 (6) PR
Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 38,75 (5) 4.12,05 (3) SB 1.57,29 (2) PR 7.19,94 (1) SB
Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 38,90 (6) PR 4.11,49 (2) 1.56,69 (1) PR 7.21,58 (3) PR
Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MB1 RUS RUS 39,56 (7) 4.20,41 (7) PR 2.03,17 (8) 7.36,36 (5) PR
Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB1 RUS RUS 39,58 (8) 4.25,80 (8) PR 2.01,73 (6) PR 7.51,67 (11)
Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB2 RUS RUS 39,66 (9) PR 4.27,77 (12) SB 2.05,92 (13) 8.05,41 (16)
Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 39,83 (10) 4.16,50 (5) 2.03,62 (9) 7.30,73 (4)
Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB2 RUS RUS 39,86 (11) PR DQ 2.11,87 (26)
Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MB1 RUS RUS 39,88 (12) SB 4.31,70 (16) PR 2.06,97 (16) 8.00,70 (15)
Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 39,98 (13) SB 4.27,37 (11) PR 2.04,22 (10) 7.55,46 (12)
Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 40,00 (14) PR 4.11,00 (1) PR 2.01,15 (5) PR 7.20,81 (2)
Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB2 RUS RUS 40,01 (15) 4.37,00 (23) SB 2.06,94 (15) 8.13,88 (21) SB
Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB2 RUS RUS 40,13 (16) SB 4.33,40 (19) PR 2.04,40 (11) PR 8.07,41 (18) SB
Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB2 RUS RUS 40,31 (17) 4.28,11 (13) PR 2.05,67 (12) 7.55,73 (13)
Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MB1 RUS RUS 40,52 (18) SB 4.46,29 (28) SB 2.08,35 (22) PR
Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 40,53 (19) SB 4.29,26 (15) SB 2.06,29 (14) 7.58,54 (14)
Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB1 RUS RUS 40,56 (20) 4.40,08 (24) 2.07,01 (17) PR
Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB2 RUS RUS 40,58 (21) 4.42,30 (26) 2.14,06 (28)
Danila MININ Данила Минин MB1 RUS RUS 41,07 (22) 4.35,69 (22) 2.07,28(7) (19) 8.22,82 (23) SB
Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB2 RUS RUS 41,19 (23) PR 4.58,99 (29) 2.11,49 (25) PR
Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MB1 RUS RUS 41,21 (24) 4.35,36 (21) SB 2.09,66 (24) SB
Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MB2 RUS RUS 41,48 (25) PR 4.31,97 (18) PR 2.07,79 (21) 7.50,29 (9) PR
Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 42,17 (26) 4.28,41 (14) PR 2.07,08 (18) 7.51,06 (10) PR
Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MB1 RUS RUS 42,22 (27) 4.41,46 (25) 2.09,57 (23) 8.11,88 (20) PR
Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 42,27 (28) 4.44,67 (27) 2.12,47 (27) 8.17,02 (22)
Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MB1 RUS RUS 42,39 (29) PR 4.31,76 (17) PR 2.19,01 (29)
Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MB1 RUS RUS 42,44 (30) 5.12,65 (33) SB
Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 43,15 (31) 4.26,03 (9) PR 2.07,28(8) (20) PR 7.41,27 (7) PR
Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MB1 RUS RUS 43,48 (32) DNS
Egor ROMANOV Егор Романов MB1 RUS RUS 44,38 (33) PR 5.28,95 (34) PR 2.30,60 (34) PR
Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MB1 RUS RUS 44,54 (34) 5.05,14 (32) PR 2.21,67 (30) PR 8.45,14 (24) PR
Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MB1 RUS RUS 45,06 (35) 5.00,37 (30) PR 2.21,87 (31) PR
Evgenij TRUSOV Евгений Трусов MB1 RUS RUS 46,17 (36) PR 5.04,25 (31) PR 2.26,90 (32)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names