Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 28 - 29 January 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

Ladies - Junior B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
28 January 2020 28 January 2020 29 January 2020 29 January 2020
Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 41,43 (1) PR 2.08,25 (1) PR 1.23,69 (1) 4.37,51 (1) PR
Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB2 RUS RUS 41,94 (2) SB 2.12,42 (3) PR 1.25,02 (3) 4.57,12 (7) SB
Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB1 RUS RUS 42,58 (3) 2.15,99 (5) 1.26,65 (4) 4.59,48 (8)
Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 42,88 (4) PR 2.10,53 (2) PR 1.24,84 (2) PR 4.41,59 (2) PR
Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS 43,62 (5) 2.14,09 (4) PR 1.27,52 (5) 4.46,45 (3) PR
Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 43,70 (6) 2.18,11 (9) 1.27,89 (6) SB 5.01,94 (10)
Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB2 RUS RUS 43,92 (7) 2.21,00 (12) 1.29,94 (9) 5.30,61 (16)
Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB2 RUS RUS 44,80 (8) 2.16,82 (6) 1.30,20 (10) 4.47,87 (4)
Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 45,07 (9) PR 2.18,56 (10) PR 1.30,40 (11) SB 5.00,09 (9) SB
Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB2 RUS RUS 45,08 (10) PR 2.17,51 (8) SB 1.29,93 (8) PR 4.51,83 (6) SB
Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LB1 RUS RUS 45,70 (11) PR 2.24,18 (15) PR 1.31,44 (12) PR 5.16,07 (13) PR
Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB2 RUS RUS 45,74 (12) 2.16,83 (7) SB 1.29,62 (7) SB 4.50,93 (5)
Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB1 RUS RUS 45,99 (13) SB 2.20,56 (11) PR 1.31,64 (13) PR 5.03,93 (11)
Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB2 RUS RUS 46,30 (14) PR 2.23,46 (13) PR 1.33,31 (14) SB 5.06,18 (12) PR
Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB2 RUS RUS 46,65 (15) 2.36,44 (21) 1.37,87 (19)
Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LB1 RUS RUS 46,71 (16) PR 2.31,95 (19) PR 1.35,62 (17) PR 5.35,34 (18) PR
Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 46,84 (17) 2.23,98 (14) SB 1.33,44 (15)
Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LB1 RUS RUS 47,05 (18) SB DNS WDR
Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB1 RUS RUS 47,13 (19) 2.28,39 (16) 1.35,99 (18) 5.22,15 (14)
Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB1 RUS RUS 47,64 (20) 2.29,25 (17) PR 1.34,85 (16) PR
Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB2 RUS RUS 48,67 (21) SB 2.37,86 (23) PR 1.39,16 (21) PR
Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB2 RUS RUS 48,89 (22) 2.35,45 (20) SB 1.41,09 (24) SB 5.27,11 (15) SB
Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB2 RUS RUS 49,55(6) (23) 2.31,32 (18) PR 1.38,99 (20) SB 5.34,04 (17) PR
Anna PERFILEVA Анна Перфильева LB2 RUS RUS 49,55(9) (24) PR 2.55,87 (28) SB 1.40,74 (23) SB 5.53,90 (19) SB
Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA Елизавета Чаврикова LB2 RUS RUS 49,91 (25) 2.43,58 (26) 1.45,16 (28)
Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB1 RUS RUS 50,04 (26) 2.38,34 (24) 1.40,04 (22) PR
Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LB1 RUS RUS 50,16 (27) SB 2.48,08 (27) SB 1.44,64 (27) SB
Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LB1 RUS RUS 51,32 (28) 2.39,81 (25) PR 1.42,65 (25)
Aleksandra MASUR Александра Масур LB2 RUS RUS 53,08 (29) SB 3.02,26 (29) SB 1.55,20 (29) SB DNS
Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB2 RUS RUS DQ 2.37,37 (22) 1.42,90 (26)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names