Kolpino District Single Distances Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 19 - 23 November 2019 Source: N. Dzhos

Men - Junior B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
19 November 2019 19 November 2019 20 November 2019 20 November 2019
Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB2 RUS RUS 38,45 (1) 2.00,59 (1) 1.17,50 (1)
Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS 39,78 (2) 2.14,43 (11) 1.22,35 (4) 5.05,07 (8) SB
Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 39,80 (3) 2.06,62 (3)
Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB2 RUS RUS 39,99 (4) 2.09,31 (7) 1.23,13 (5)
Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 40,21 (5) 2.07,65 (5) 1.21,05 (2) 5.05,49 (10)
Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 40,25 (6) 2.12,19 (9) 1.23,87 (6) 4.54,90 (4)
Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB1 RUS RUS 41,02 (7) 2.06,43 (2) 1.21,38 (3)
Vadim IVANOV (2) Вадим Иванов M? RUS RUS 41,30 (8) 2.10,60 (8) PR 1.24,12 (7) SB 4.56,38 (5)
Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MB1 RUS RUS 41,63 (9) 2.08,13 (6) 1.24,84 (8) 4.38,80 (2)
Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB2 RUS RUS 41,70 (10) 2.06,74 (4) 4.33,80 (1)
Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB1 RUS RUS 42,03 (11) 2.14,09 (10) DNS
Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MB1 RUS RUS 42,39 (12) PR 2.18,80 (13) SB 1.28,54 (13) SB 5.04,46 (7)
Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MB2 RUS RUS 42,42 (13) PR 2.17,75 (12) PR 1.25,69 (9) PR 5.05,25 (9)
Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MB1 RUS RUS 42,48 (14) 2.23,17 (16) 1.27,82 (11) 5.16,20 (12)
Vasilij KUDRYASHOV Василий Кудряшов MB2 RUS RUS 43,64 (15) PR DNS 1.28,04 (12) PR
Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) Илья Смирнов MB2 RUS RUS 44,09 (16) 2.19,12 (14) 1.29,79 (14) PR 4.54,30 (3)
Andrej MAKEENKOV Андрей Макеенков MB2 RUS RUS 44,58 (17) PR DQ 1.35,87 (18) PR
Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MB2 RUS RUS 44,85 (18) 2.26,59 (19) PR 1.34,49 (16) 5.23,31 (13)
Dmitrij FROLOV Дмитрий Фролов MB2 RUS RUS 45,31 (19) 2.26,50 (18) SB 1.35,81 (17) SB
Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) Георгий Соколов MB2 RUS RUS 45,59 (20) 2.23,41 (17) SB 1.32,62 (15) PR 5.02,97 (6)
Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 46,40 (21) DNS
Ivan BORISOV Иван Борисов MB2 RUS RUS 47,16 (22) PR DNS
Andrej RYBKIN Андрей Рыбкин MB1 RUS RUS 49,73 (23) DNS
Andrej TROFIMOV Андрей Трофимов MB1 RUS RUS 50,94 (24) SB 2.34,00 (20) SB 1.42,09 (19) SB
Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MB1 RUS RUS 1.10,70 (25) 2.21,54 (15) 1.27,62 (10) PR 5.07,01 (11)
Maksim GRYZLOV Максим Грызлов MB1 RUS RUS DNS DNS 1.44,51 (21) PR
Dmitrij PROVOROV Дмитрий Проворов M? RUS RUS 1.42,72 (20)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names