Kolpino District Single Distances Championships Первенство Колпинского Района Санкт-Петербурга по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 19 - 23 November 2019 Source: N. Dzhos

Men - Junior D

Name 500m 300m 1000m
19 November 2019 19 November 2019 20 November 2019
Fedor ROMANOV Федор Романов MYA RUS RUS 47,75 (1) 29,53 (1) SB 1.40,08 (1)
Fedor GUSLINSKIJ Федор Гуслинский M? RUS RUS 48,95 (2) PR 35,85 (25) SB
Daniil NIKITIN (2007) Даниил Никитин MYA RUS RUS 49,55 (3) 30,10 (2) SB 1.42,44 (3)
Anton TITARENKO Антон Титаренко M? RUS RUS 49,77 (4) 30,74 (4) SB 1.45,07 (4)
Inokentij SLOBODCHIKOV Инокентий Слободчиков M? RUS RUS 50,69 (5) PR 31,21 (6) SB 1.45,81 (5) PR
Anton SHILOV Антон Шилов M? RUS RUS 50,80 (6) 30,97 (5) SB 1.41,87 (2) PR
Timofej IGNATEV Тимофей Игнатьев MYB RUS RUS 51,38 (7) PR 30,39 (3) SB 1.48,80 (6) PR
Daniil PETROV (2) Даниил Петров M? RUS RUS 52,34 (8) 31,96 (7) SB 1.53,34 (9) SB
Artem BARTYLEV Артем Бартылев MYB RUS RUS 52,60 (9) PR 32,62 (8) SB 1.53,78 (10)
Egor LAVRENOV Егор Лавренов MYB RUS RUS 53,85 (10) 32,97 (9) SB DQ
Timofej LOSEV Тимофей Лосев M? RUS RUS 53,91 (11) 33,89 (14) SB 1.49,61 (7) PR
Mark EMELYANOV Марк Емельянов M? RUS RUS 54,45 (12) PR 33,57 (10) SB 1.56,26 (13) PR
Egor BOBROVSKIJ Егор Бобровский M? RUS RUS 54,86 (13) 33,90 (15) SB 1.54,50 (12) SB
Denis LUKIN Денис Лукин M? RUS RUS 55,97 (14) 33,90 (15) SB 1.52,83 (8)
Artemij PAFRODITOV Артемий Пафродитов M? RUS RUS 56,20 (15) 33,91 (17) SB 1.54,12 (11) PR
Arman KOSTANDYAN Арман Костандян M? RUS RUS 56,42 (16) 34,69 (19) SB 1.57,30 (15) PR
Andrej FILIPPOV Андрей Филиппов M? RUS RUS 56,57 (17) PR 41,16 (32) SB 2.04,12 (18) PR
Artem ROZIN Артем Розин MYB RUS RUS 56,95 (18) 33,85 (11) SB 1.57,94 (16)
Fedor GRIGOREV Федор Григорьев M? RUS RUS 57,00 (19) 33,87 (12) SB 2.19,13 (29)
Yaroslav VOEVODA Ярослав Воевода M? RUS RUS 57,13 (20) 33,91 (17) SB 1.56,45 (14)
Artem EFREMOV Артем Ефремов M? RUS RUS 59,75 (21) 34,74 (20) SB 2.05,06 (20)
Andrej VINOGRADOV Андрей Виноградов M? RUS RUS 1.00,32 (22) 35,69 (23) SB 2.05,06 (20) PR
Nikita BONDARENKO Никита Бондаренко M? RUS RUS 1.00,69 (23) PR 40,35 (31) SB 2.21,02 (31) PR
Aleksandr KHAN Александр Хан M? RUS RUS 1.00,84 (24) 35,33 (21) SB 2.08,67 (26)
Aleksej KOSAREV Алексей Косарев M? RUS RUS 1.02,17 (25) 35,80 (24) SB 2.08,46 (25) PR
Kirill TITARENKO Кирилл Титаренко M? RUS RUS 1.02,28 (26) PR 37,10 (26) SB 2.04,51 (19) PR
Kamil NASIBULIN Камиль Насибулин M? RUS RUS 1.03,63 (27) 37,84 (28) SB 2.06,76 (24)
Artur SKRINNIK Артур Скринник M? RUS RUS 1.04,41 (28) DNS 2.05,44 (22)
Mark KLEMENTEV Марк Клементьев M? RUS RUS 1.05,29 (29) PR 38,61 (29) 2.15,75 (27) PR
Ivan PESHKOV Иван Пешков M? RUS RUS 1.05,97 (30) 37,38 (27) SB 2.16,32 (28)
Aleksej GERASIMOV Алексей Герасимов MYB RUS RUS 1.07,01 (31) 38,88 (30) SB 2.19,15 (30) PR
Ilya GOLUBEV Илья Голубев M? RUS RUS 1.10,00 (32) 42,03 (34) SB 2.34,50 (35) PR
Artem POLEVOJ Артем Полевой M? RUS RUS 1.10,17 (33) PR 49,51 (36) SB 2.29,47 (34) PR
Artem ATAEV Артем Атаев M? RUS RUS 1.10,40 (34) 35,47 (22) SB 2.02,21 (17) PR
Arsenij PETROV Арсений Петров M? RUS RUS 1.11,93 (35) DQ 2.26,57 (32)
Artem PETROV Артем Петров M? RUS RUS 1.14,03 (36) 41,42 (33) SB 2.28,47 (33)
Daniel DE ANDZHELIS Даниэль Де Анджелис M? RUS RUS 1.15,71 (37) PR 43,75 (35) SB DNS
Denis SAVICH Денис Савич M? RUS RUS DNS DNS
Ivan KAPITONOV Иван Капитонов M? RUS RUS DNS DNS
Mark TISHHENKO Марк Тищенко M? RUS RUS DQ 33,88 (13) SB 2.05,87 (23) PR
Mikhail MACHS Михаил Мачс M? RUS RUS DQ 1.03,48 (37) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names