Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3) Межрегиональные Соревнования - Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту

Kolomna (RUS) 4 - 5 February 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Men - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
4 February 2020 4 February 2020 5 February 2020 5 February 2020
Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 38,86 (1) PR 2.17,36 (26) 1.16,81 (2) PR 4.33,69 (7)
Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC2 RUS RUS 38,98 (2) 1.16,11 (1)
Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 39,79 (3) PR 2.05,12 (1) PR 1.20,33 (5) SB 4.35,25 (9)
Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 39,80 (4) 2.05,76 (2) PR 1.19,74 (3) PR 4.48,00 (18)
Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 39,92 (5) PR 2.10,34 (12) 1.20,79 (6) PR 4.46,03 (17)
Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 39,95 (6) PR 1.20,13 (4) PR
Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 40,49 (7) PR 2.09,40 (9) PR 1.22,65 (11) PR 4.33,08 (6) PR
Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 40,57 (8) PR 2.08,82 (7) 1.22,23 (9) PR 4.38,04 (11) PR
Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC2 RUS RUS 40,84 (9) 2.06,06 (3) PR 1.21,61 (7) PR
Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC2 RUS RUS 40,89 (10) PR WDR
Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 40,92 (11) PR 2.07,97 (5) PR 1.23,55 (15) 4.32,59 (4) PR
Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC2 RUS RUS 41,07 (12) PR 2.08,09 (6) 1.21,78 (8)
Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 41,46 (13) PR 2.12,28 (16) 1.25,19 (18) 4.31,12 (3) PR
Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 41,66 (14) PR 2.09,74 (10) PR 1.22,53 (10) PR 4.34,30 (8) PR
Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 41,73 (15) 2.11,90 (14) PR DNF 4.51,58 (21) PR
Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 41,81 (16) PR 2.16,02 (21) 1.25,32 (20) PR 4.54,03 (24)
Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 42,00 (17) 2.07,67 (4) PR 1.23,16 (14) 4.30,91 (2) PR
Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MC2 RUS RUS 42,21 (18) PR 2.16,92 (24) 1.25,71 (21) 4.50,76 (20) PR
Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 42,32 (19) 2.10,21 (11) 1.24,49 (17) 4.36,46 (10)
Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MC1 RUS RUS 42,38(1) (20) WDR
Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC2 RUS RUS 42,38(4) (21) 2.12,20 (15) PR 1.25,27 (19) PR 4.44,21 (16) PR
Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 42,63 (22) PR 2.17,80 (27) 1.27,62 (25) 4.59,40 (26)
Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC1 RUS RUS 42,89 (23) 2.11,23 (13) 1.25,95 (22) 4.29,55 (1)
Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC2 RUS RUS 43,13 (24) PR 2.19,12 (30) PR 1.29,84 (33) 5.02,04 (28) PR
Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MC2 RUS RUS 43,20 (25) PR 2.20,24 (31) PR 1.27,79 (27) PR 5.01,50 (27) PR
Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 43,28 (26) PR 2.17,06 (25) 1.28,62 (29) PR 4.52,16 (22) PR
Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 43,33 (27) 2.13,53 (18) 1.24,09 (16) PR 4.38,65 (12) PR
Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC1 RUS RUS 43,53 (28) 2.21,29 (32) 1.28,45 (28) DQ
Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 43,56 (29) PR 2.18,91 (29) 1.29,66 (32) 4.40,89 (14) PR
Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC2 RUS RUS 43,88 (30) PR 2.22,76 (35) 1.32,58 (37) 5.10,29 (30) PR
Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS 43,93 (31) PR 2.13,98 (19) 1.27,03 (23) PR 4.39,50 (13) PR
Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MC2 RUS RUS 44,05 (32) 2.18,47 (28) PR 1.29,43 (30) PR
Vadim PISKAREV Вадим Пискарев MC2 RUS RUS 44,06 (33) 2.21,33 (33) PR 1.29,62 (31) DQ
Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC1 RUS RUS 44,28 (34) PR 2.16,49 (23) PR 1.27,77 (26) PR 4.48,98 (19) PR
Anton SHMELEV Антон Шмелев MC2 RUS RUS 44,43 (35) PR 2.14,91 (20) PR 1.30,33 (34) PR 4.54,53 (25) PR
Andrej FEOFANOV Андрей Феофанов MC1 RUS RUS 44,53 (36) PR 2.16,38 (22) PR 1.27,04 (24) PR 4.43,82 (15) PR
Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MC2 RUS RUS 44,69 (37) 2.24,42 (36) PR 1.31,66 (36)
Nikita VOROBEV (2006) Никита Воробьев MC1 RUS RUS 45,40 (38) 2.29,48 (38) 1.35,65 (40)
Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC1 RUS RUS 45,48 (39) 2.22,53 (34) 1.31,35 (35) PR 4.53,16 (23) PR
Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MC2 RUS RUS 46,22 (40) 2.27,59 (37) 1.33,18 (38) 5.09,85 (29) PR
Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков MC2 RUS RUS 46,27 (41) 2.32,97 (39) 1.35,87 (41)
Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC1 RUS RUS 47,31 (42) PR 2.35,76 (40) 1.37,48 (42)
Aleksandr DAEN Александр Даен MC2 RUS RUS 48,43 (43) PR 2.41,23 (41) PR 1.40,74 (43) PR
Kirill SUROVCEV Кирилл Суровцев MC2 RUS RUS 48,66 (44) PR 1.46,11 (44)
Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 54,03 (45) 2.13,07 (17) PR 1.22,74 (12) PR
Ilya SIDOROV Илья Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS DNF 1.34,83 (39) PR
Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS DQ 2.09,00 (8) PR 1.22,95 (13) PR 4.32,94 (5) PR
Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names