Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3) Межрегиональные Соревнования - Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту

Kolomna (RUS) 4 - 5 February 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Ladies - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
4 February 2020 4 February 2020 5 February 2020 5 February 2020
Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC2 RUS RUS 41,66 (1) 2.09,47 (1) WDR
Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC2 RUS RUS 41,71 (2)
Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 41,96 (3) 2.14,71 (2) 1.25,15 (1) PR 4.52,36 (3) SB
Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC1 RUS RUS 43,45 (4) 2.17,12 (7) 1.27,14 (3)
Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LC2 RUS RUS 43,65 (5) 2.22,26 (16) PR 1.30,50 (9) 5.10,57 (17) PR
Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC2 RUS RUS 43,68 (6) 2.16,81 (6) 1.26,58 (2) 5.03,45 (14)
Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC2 RUS RUS 43,69 (7) 2.19,03 (9) 1.29,27 (6) 4.54,07 (4) PR
Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC2 RUS RUS 43,87 (8) 2.19,72 (12) 1.30,75 (10) 5.08,00 (15)
Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC1 RUS RUS 43,87 (8) 2.19,54 (10) 1.33,00 (19) 5.00,17 (11)
Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 43,93 (10) 2.16,01 (5) PR 1.28,38 (5) PR DQ
Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC1 RUS RUS 44,17 (11) 2.28,89 (21) 1.30,94 (11) 4.58,90 (9)
Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC1 RUS RUS 44,18 (12) 2.23,70 (18) 1.32,28 (16) 4.59,56 (10) PR
Olga SOKOLOVA Ольга Соколова LYB RUS RUS 44,27 (13) PR 2.21,35 (14) PR 1.31,40 (13) 4.55,92 (7) PR
Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC2 RUS RUS 45,10 (14) 2.22,38 (17) 1.31,84 (15) 4.57,70 (8) PR
Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 45,22 (15) PR 2.15,15(8) (3) PR 1.29,91 (7) 4.44,20 (2) PR
Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC1 RUS RUS 45,23 (16) 2.15,15(9) (4) PR 1.30,23 (8) PR 4.43,53 (1) PR
Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC2 RUS RUS 45,51 (17) 2.20,37 (13) PR 1.31,65 (14) 4.54,72 (5) PR
Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 45,70 (18) PR 2.21,43 (15) PR 1.32,32 (17) 5.01,21 (12)
Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC1 RUS RUS 45,88 (19) 2.29,72 (22) 1.31,01 (12) PR 5.15,34 (18)
Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC2 RUS RUS 46,27 (20) 2.41,07 (27) 1.36,79 (22) PR 5.49,77 (24)
Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LC1 RUS RUS 46,32 (21) PR 2.26,24 (19) PR 1.36,16 (21) 5.09,37 (16) PR
Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC1 RUS RUS 46,41 (22) 2.28,67 (20) PR 1.33,59 (20) 5.32,79 (19) PR
Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC1 RUS RUS 47,64 (23) 2.33,64 (23) 1.40,97 (24) 5.44,57 (22)
Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC1 RUS RUS 47,83 (24) PR 2.37,25 (24) 1.36,97 (23) PR 5.38,59 (21)
Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC2 RUS RUS 48,07 (25) 2.46,84 (28) 1.43,22 (27) 6.05,79 (25) SB
Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 48,21 (26) 2.38,70 (25) 1.41,59 (25) 5.36,29 (20) PR
Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC2 RUS RUS 50,15 (27) PR 2.40,85 (26) 1.41,64 (26) 5.46,60 (23)
Angelina SOROKINA Ангелина Сорокина LC1 RUS RUS 55,34 (28) PR 2.49,92 (29) PR 1.47,42 (28) PR
Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC2 RUS RUS 1.12,46 (29) 2.17,47 (8) 1.27,70 (4) PR 4.54,87 (6) PR
Viktoriya DERYABINA Виктория Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 1.16,17 (30) DQ 1.48,52 (29) PR
Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC2 RUS RUS DQ 2.19,68 (11) 1.32,86 (18) 5.03,23 (13)
Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC1 RUS RUS WDR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names