Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3) Отборочные Соревнования к Первенству России ПФО - 3 этап

Perm (RUS) 8 - 9 February 2020 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

Men - Junior B

Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m
8 February 2020 8 February 2020 9 February 2020 9 February 2020
Andrej ZNAKOV Андрей Знаков MB2 RUS RUS 41,57 (1) 5.14,74 (15) PR 2.21,02 (12) 9.00,52 (13) PR
Maksim BELORUSCEV Максим Белорусцев MB2 RUS RUS 41,65 (2) 4.39,87 (1) 2.13,49 (2) 8.03,46 (2)
Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MB1 RUS RUS 42,10 (3) 4.48,48 (3) 2.12,32 (1) 8.29,92 (6)
Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 42,41 (4) 5.01,57 (11) SB 2.15,40 (3) 8.54,79 (11)
Evgenij FROLOV Евгений Фролов MB2 RUS RUS 42,70 (5) SB 4.56,51 (7) PR 2.20,29 (10) SB 8.41,32 (9) PR
Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MB1 RUS RUS 42,94 (6) 4.52,36 (4) 2.18,80 (7) 8.23,06 (4)
Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MB2 RUS RUS 43,45 (7) 4.47,57 (2) 2.15,45 (4) 8.01,55 (1) PR
Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MB2 RUS RUS 43,52 (8) 4.58,34 (9) 2.20,29 (10) 8.19,79 (3)
Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MB1 RUS RUS 43,76 (9) 4.59,26 (10) 2.19,03 (9) PR DQ
Maksim UGLICZKIKH Максим Углицких MB2 RUS RUS 44,08 (10) 5.09,22 (13) 2.23,82 (13) 9.10,26 (15) PR
Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MB1 RUS RUS 44,10 (11) 5.15,44 (16) 2.26,85 (17) 9.14,38 (16)
Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MB1 RUS RUS 44,78 (12) DQ 2.25,79 (15) 8.58,05 (12) PR
Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 44,91 (13) 5.10,45 (14) 2.24,59 (14) 9.00,53 (14)
Mark PYANKOV Марк Пьянков MB2 RUS RUS 44,95 (14) 4.57,85 (8) PR 2.18,85 (8) PR 8.35,48 (7)
Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) Егор Яковлев MB2 RUS RUS 45,00 (15) 4.53,18 (5) 2.18,31 (6) 8.38,70 (8)
Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MB1 RUS RUS 45,84 (16) 4.53,43 (6) 2.15,63 (5) 8.29,44 (5)
Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MB1 RUS RUS 46,60 (17) 5.04,20 (12) PR 2.26,83 (16) 8.51,21 (10) PR
Nikita ALAEV Никита Алаев MB2 RUS RUS 47,35 (18) 5.45,95 (18) 2.36,16 (19) 10.11,26 (18) PR
Timur ZAKIROV Тимур Закиров MB2 RUS RUS 47,41 (19) 5.33,72 (17) 2.35,50 (18) 9.41,85 (17) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names