Moscow Championships - Junior B/C Allround Первенство г. Москвы среди Девушек и Юношей Старшего и Среднего Возраста (Многоборье)

Moscow (RUS) 11 - 12 February 2020 Source: sport.center

Ladies - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
11 February 2020 11 February 2020 12 February 2020 12 February 2020
Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC2 RUS RUS 42,09 (1) 1.23,57 (1)
Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC1 RUS RUS 42,56 (2) 2.16,45 (3) 1.27,35 (3) 4.47,71 (3)
Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC2 RUS RUS 43,26 (3) PR 2.12,32 (1) 1.26,04 (2) 4.41,58 (1)
Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC1 RUS RUS 43,50 (4) PR 2.19,30 (7) 1.28,32 (4) 4.57,49 (8)
Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 43,87 (5) 2.18,36 (4) 1.28,70 (5) 4.56,41 (5)
Olga SOKOLOVA Ольга Соколова LYB RUS RUS 44,17 (6) PR 2.20,58 (8) PR 1.30,17 (8) 4.56,99 (6)
Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC2 RUS RUS 44,46 (7) 2.18,88 (6) 1.31,71 (11) 5.21,20 (14)
Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC1 RUS RUS 44,62 (8) PR 2.22,45 (11) PR 1.31,85 (13) 5.10,72 (12) PR
Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 45,07 (9) PR 2.18,57 (5) 1.30,96 (9) 4.58,02 (9)
Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC2 RUS RUS 45,21 (10) PR 2.15,30 (2) PR 1.28,91 (6) 4.42,43 (2) PR
Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC1 RUS RUS 45,63 (11) 2.21,13 (10) 1.31,42 (10) 4.54,82 (4)
Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC2 RUS RUS 45,77(6) (12) 2.23,95 (13) 1.31,84 (12) 4.57,00 (7)
Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова LC2 RUS RUS 45,77(9) (13) 2.20,67 (9) PR 1.30,08 (7) PR 5.13,78 (13)
Sofya KHRAMKOVA Софья Храмкова LC2 RUS RUS 45,89 (14) 2.23,11 (12) PR 1.32,68 (14) PR 5.04,66 (10) SB
Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 46,04 (15) 2.24,24 (14) 1.33,50 (15) 5.07,82 (11)
Viktoriya GRINEVSKAYA Виктория Гриневская L? RUS RUS 46,84 (16) 2.27,61 (15) PR 1.35,93 (16) PR 5.27,27 (15) PR
Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 47,34 (17) PR 2.41,51 (19) PR 1.40,25 (19) PR 6.05,04 (19) PR
Ekaterina MALEKHONKOVA Екатерина Малехонькова L? RUS RUS 47,41 (18) PR 2.35,88 (17) PR 1.40,09 (18) PR 5.39,09 (16) PR
Aleksandra MAKAROVA Александра Макарова L? RUS RUS 48,12 (19) PR 2.39,10 (18) PR 1.41,34 (20) PR
Irina GUZIK Ирина Гузик L? RUS RUS 48,45 (20) PR 2.46,49 (22) PR 1.47,43 (23) 6.13,87 (21) SB
Veronika SHATALKINA Вероника Шаталкина LC1 RUS RUS 48,85 (21) 2.41,78 (20) PR 1.42,13 (21)
Sofiya KRECHUN-GALYATINA София Кречун-Галятина L? RUS RUS 49,29 (22) 2.34,82 (16) 1.38,37 (17) 5.48,31 (17)
Daniya KHASYANOVA Дания Хасянова L? RUS RUS 50,11 (23) PR 2.50,63 (25) PR 1.43,93 (22) PR 6.04,10 (18) PR
Varvara PROKHORENKOVA Варвара Прохоренкова L? RUS RUS 51,57 (24) PR 2.46,88 (23) PR 1.49,84 (24) PR
Anna STECENKOVA Анна Стеценкова L? RUS RUS 53,52 (25) 2.54,16 (26) SB 1.51,02 (25) SB 6.09,63 (20) PR
Yuliya LAPAEVA Юлия Лапаева L? RUS RUS 1.04,87 (26) 2.45,02 (21) PR DNS DNS
Polina STEPANOVA Полина Степанова L? RUS RUS 1.05,80 (27) 3.01,24 (27) PR 2.07,30 (26)
Mariya CHICHKINA Мария Чичкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.08,09 (28) 2.48,46 (24)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names