ISU Junior World Cup #3

Minsk (BLR) 15 - 16 February 2020

Men - Junior

Name 1000m 3000m 500m 1500m
15 February 2020 15 February 2020 16 February 2020 16 February 2020
Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MA2 RUS RUS 1.11,05 (1) PR 1.48,82 (2)
CHO Sang-Hyeok (2001-1) 조상혁 MA2 KOR KOR 1.11,09 (2) 35,79 (4) PR
Wataru MORISHIGE MA2 JPN JPN 1.11,24 (3) 35,37 (3)
Katsuhiro KURATSUBO MA2 JPN JPN 1.11,78 (4) 35,36 (2)
Gabriel ODOR MA2 AUT AUT 1.11,84 (5) 37,15(4) (17)
Jarle GERRITS MA1 NED NED 1.11,87 (6) PR 36,47 (9)
Kai in 't VELD MA1 NED NED 1.12,06 (7) 1.53,11 (12)
Moritz KLEIN MA2 GER GER 1.12,57 (8) 36,80 (12)
Peter RICHES MA1 GBR GBR 1.12,78 (9) NRJ 37,33 (19) 1.53,06 (11)
Nil LLOP MB2 ESP ESP 1.12,79 (10) 36,34 (8)
OH Sang-Hun 오상훈 MA2 KOR KOR 1.12,82 (11) 36,05 (6)
Kasper TVETER MA1 NOR NOR 1.12,91 (12) PR 37,31 (18) 1.52,10 (7) PR
Stefan WESTENBROEK MA1 NED NED 1.12,92 (13)
LEE Byung-Hoon 이병훈 MB2 KOR KOR 1.12,96 (14) 35,91 (5) PR
Hubert MARCOTTE MA2 CAN CAN 1.13,04 (15)
Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,15 (16) 3.56,31 (8)
Cédrick BRUNET MA2 CAN CAN 1.13,54 (17)
Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,58 (18) 3.58,68 (11) 1.52,14 (8)
Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA2 BLR BLR 1.13,66 (19) 36,90 (14)
Jordan STOLZ MB1 USA USA 1.13,94 (20) 37,14 (15)
Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 1.14,30 (21) PR 37,87 (26)
Dennis LEDERER MA1 GER GER 1.14,39 (22) 37,15(1) (16) PR
Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.14,69 (23) 37,41 (21) 1.58,68 (22)
João Victor DA SILVA MA1 BRA BRA 1.14,79 (24) 38,06 (29) 1.57,83 (19)
Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MA1 AUT AUT 1.14,84 (25) 36,77 (11)
Joonas VALGE MA2 EST EST 1.15,10 (26) SB 37,55 (22) SB 1.56,70 (18) PR
Thomas NADALINI MA1 ITA ITA 1.15,38 (27) PR 37,68 (24) PR 1.58,28 (21)
Aidan LEWIS MA2 USA USA 1.15,54 (28) 1.55,90 (17)
Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI MA2 POL POL 1.15,94 (29) 2.04,78 (26)
Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.15,98 (30) DQ
Nicky ROSANELLI MB2 ITA ITA 1.16,22 (31) SB 37,39 (20) PR
Håkon SÆTHER MA1 NOR NOR 1.16,64 (32) 37,62 (23)
Niclas MASTRUP MA2 DEN DEN 1.16,90 (33) 38,85 (32) 1.59,97 (24)
Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.17,60 (34) 37,92 (28)
Vojtěch HURDES MA2 CZE CZE 1.17,75 (35) 38,81 (31) 1.59,95 (23)
Ian FREDERICK MA1 USA USA 1.18,27 (36) 38,98 (33)
Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MA2 RUS RUS 3.48,36 (1) PR
Tsubasa HORIKAWA MA2 JPN JPN 3.51,18 (2) 1.49,37 (3)
Peder KONGSHAUG MA1 NOR NOR 3.52,21 (3) PR 1.48,78 (1) PR
Casey DAWSON MA2 USA USA 3.53,27 (4) 1.52,78 (10)
Yves VERGEER MA2 NED NED 3.53,64 (5)
Motonaga ARITO MA1 JPN JPN 3.54,15 (6) 1.49,46 (4) PR
Jordy van WORKUM MA2 NED NED 3.55,94 (7)
Sander EITREM MA1 NOR NOR 3.56,53 (9) 1.54,11 (14)
SHIN Jae-Wan 신재완 MA2 KOR KOR 3.57,59 (10) PR 1.50,90 (6)
Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND MA1 NOR NOR 3.58,76 (12) PR
Jason SUTTELS MA2 BEL BEL 3.59,89 (13) NRJ 1.55,31 (16)
Jonathan TOBON MB1 USA USA 4.01,02 (14) PR 1.53,37 (13)
Konstantin GÖTZE MA2 GER GER 4.05,77 (15) 1.54,41 (15)
Lukáš STEKLÝ MB1 CZE CZE 4.06,99 (16) 1.58,16 (20)
Bagdaulet SAGATOV Багдаулет Сагатов MA1 KAZ KAZ 4.09,77 (17)
Taiyo MORINO MA1 JPN JPN 4.12,69 (18) 1.52,18 (9)
Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MA2 RUS RUS 35,22 (1)
Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MA1 RUS RUS 36,31 (7)
Frank ROTH MA2 CAN CAN 36,60 (10)
Niklas KURZMANN MA2 GER GER 36,89 (13)
Jack DEIBERT MA2 CAN CAN 37,69 (25)
Michał KOPACZ MB1 POL POL 37,89 (27) PR
Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI MA1 POL POL 38,11 (30)
Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MA1 RUS RUS 1.49,98 (5)
Simon BIGLER MA1 DEN DEN 2.02,36 (25)

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names