Frillensee Cup

Inzell (GER) 15 February 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

Men

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 100m 300m
Felix MOTSCHMANN MB1 GER GER 37,56 (1) 1.56,16 (2)
Zeno de PONTI MA1 NED NED 39,12 (2) 1.53,54 (1)
Maksymilian RZEPKA MB1 POL POL 39,28 (3) PR 1.56,59 (3) PR
Leon STADLHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 39,96 (4) PR 4.34,81 (2) PR
Ruben SCHEL MN3 NED NED 40,36 (5) 1.59,93 (4) PR
Kacper GAWLAK-SOCKA MC2 POL POL 40,65 (6) PR 2.12,40 (10) PR
Balázs SIRÁK MN2 HUN HUN 40,85 (7) SB 1.24,12 (2) PR
Marco GRITTNER MA1 GER GER 41,07 (8) PR 4.47,85 (4) SB
Matej SEMENIUK MB1 CZE CZE 41,08 (9) PR 1.24,68 (3)
Valentin BRUNNER MB1 AUT AUT 41,09 (10) 2.09,32 (9)
Alexander FARTHOFER MC2 AUT AUT 41,21 (11) PR 2.07,86 (6) PR
Dominik MAYRHOFER MB1 GER GER 41,44 (12) 2.08,31 (7)
Elias FEICHTER MB2 AUT AUT 41,48 (13) 1.23,55 (1)
Maximilian GEPPERT MB2 GER GER 41,67 (14) PR 2.06,90 (5) PR
Moritz PLANK MB1 AUT AUT 43,43 (15) 2.17,84 (12) PR
Soma LUKÁCS MC1 HUN HUN 43,46 (16) PR 1.29,62 (6) PR
Ireneusz KUBIN M45 POL POL 44,06 (17) SB 2.08,95 (8) SB
Tim Marwin KÜHNL MC2 GER GER 44,48 (18) PR 1.30,56 (7) PR
Enrico GERBER DELLA PIETRA MB1 AUT AUT 45,41 (19) PR 2.23,54 (13) PR
Gergely SZABÓ M? HUN HUN 45,55 (20) PR 12,05 (1) SB
Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA MC1 AUT AUT 47,08 (21) 1.35,36 (9) PR
Markus PETSCHACHER M55 AUT AUT 49,62 (22) 5.06,66 (6)
Roman REGITTNIG MC1 AUT AUT 49,90 (23) PR 31,45 (1) SB
Masin MAHMOUD MYB AUT AUT 51,19 (24) 32,18 (2)
Lukas GASTEIGER MYB AUT AUT 51,42 (25) SB 32,54 (3) SB
Nedim MUZAFEROVIC MYA GER GER 51,69 (26) PR 1.46,01 (11) PR
Kajetan BURDZINSKI MYB GER GER 52,41 (27) PR 1.58,16 (15) PR
Fran BREGOVIC MYC GER GER 55,13 (28) PR 34,44 (4) SB
Moritz KÜHNRICH MYD GER GER 55,20 (29) PR 1.52,54 (12) PR
Julian ZIMMERLING MC1 AUT AUT 55,42 (30) 1.40,01 (10)
Filip CHMEL MYF CZE CZE 55,72 (31) PR 1.58,47 (16)
Alexander NEISSENDORFER MYA GER GER 55,72 (31) PR 1.54,12 (13) PR
Jakub ANDĚL MYD CZE CZE 55,91 (33) 1.56,05 (14)
Sanel MUZAFEROVIC MYC GER GER 58,19 (34) PR 1.59,42 (17) PR
Gleb ANDREENKOV MYF GER GER 1.04,40 (35) PR 39,05 (8) SB
Ádám VÁRLAKI MYB HUN HUN 1.04,69 (36) PR 38,45 (7) SB
Marek ANDEL MYF CZE CZE 1.11,82 (37) PR 43,52 (10) SB
Julian KOLLMANN MYE GER GER 1.18,71 (38) PR 49,10 (11) SB
Fabian EMMER MC2 GER GER DNS DNS
Finn Bennet BRANDT MB1 GER GER 1.25,14 (4)
Botond BOKSAY MB2 HUN HUN 1.26,73 (5) PR 4.28,28 (1) PR
Pavel DOHNALIK MSA CZE CZE 1.34,23 (8) PR 4.57,06 (5) PR
Udo RAINER M50 AUT AUT 2.17,81 (11) PR 4.47,10 (3) PR
Maté CORVIN-SZABÓ (2) M? HUN HUN 13,19 (2) SB 34,96 (5) SB
Áron SAMUNAGY M? HUN HUN 13,90 (3) SB 36,94 (6) SB
Simon GASTEIGER MYF AUT AUT 14,47 (4) SB 39,92 (9) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names