International Race

Inzell (GER) 21 - 23 February 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

Men

Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m 3000m 5000m 10000m 1500m
21 February 2020 21 February 2020 22 February 2020 22 February 2020 22 February 2020 22 February 2020 22 February 2020 23 February 2020
Damian ŻUREK MN1 POL POL 35,57 (1) 1.11,53 (6) 35,52 (3)
Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MN4 KAZ KAZ 35,63 (2) SB 1.11,45 (4) SB 36,63 (8) 1.54,96 (10) SB
Miro PUOLAKKA MSA FIN FIN 35,89 (3) 36,07 (5)
Sebas DINIZ MA1 NED NED 35,94 (4) 1.11,54 (7) PR 36,26 (6)
Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN2 FIN FIN 35,96 (5) 1.10,59 (3) DNF WDR
Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 35,99 (6) SB 1.10,56 (2) DNS 1.12,07 (2) WDR
Mika van ESSEN MN1 NED NED 36,01 (7) WDR 36,50 (7)
Fedor MEZENTSEV Федор Мезенцев M30 KAZ KAZ 36,37 (8) 1.11,95 (8) 4.02,84 (5) SB
Jakub PIOTROWSKI MN1 POL POL 36,58 (9) PR 1.11,50 (5) PR 7.03,10 (5) WDR
Antero ESKOLA MN3 FIN FIN 36,76 (10) 1.12,52 (10) 36,87 (9) 1.53,69 (7)
Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев MN2 KAZ KAZ 36,97 (11) PR 1.12,07 (9) SB 3.55,61 (3) PR 1.52,24 (6)
Calvin van KLINK MN3 NED NED 37,44 (12) 1.15,05 (16) PR 37,87 (12) 1.57,49 (18) PR
Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN2 POL POL 37,62 (13) 1.16,03 (19) 37,64 (10)
Szymon PALKA MN4 POL POL 37,87 (14) PR 1.12,86 (12) PR 3.50,28 (1) 1.51,18 (3)
WANG Jiankai 汪建铠 MB2 CHN CHN 38,19 (15) PR 1.15,93 (18) PR 2.01,38 (32)
Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI MN2 FIN FIN 38,22 (16) PR 1.16,17 (20) PR 7.08,86 (7) PR 1.59,37 (24)
Maksymilian RZEPKA MB1 POL POL 38,46 (17) PR 1.15,33 (17) PR 4.10,43 (11) PR
SUN Yichen 孙逸宸 MN3 CHN CHN 38,66 (18) 1.17,08 (25)
Wessel HORLINGS MN1 NED NED 38,80 (19) 1.17,94 (31)
Mateusz TOKARSKI MN3 POL POL 38,84 (20) 1.17,03 (24) PR DNF 2.00,90 (29) PR
Wojciech GUTOWSKI MB1 POL POL 38,85 (21) PR 1.17,10 (26) PR 4.05,94 (7) PR 1.56,90 (16) PR
ZHAO Junjie 赵俊杰 MC2 CHN CHN 38,95 (22) PR 1.17,25 (28) PR 1.59,81 (25) PR
Cas HOORNEMAN MA2 NED NED 39,13 (23) 1.14,92 (15) PR 4.00,55 (4) PR 1.56,08 (14)
Martijn VERMIST MN1 NED NED 39,25 (24) SB 1.17,61 (29) PR 38,83 (14) PR 2.02,53 (36) SB
Jeroen van VOORDEN MN4 NED NED 39,38 (25) SB 1.16,59 (22) PR 4.08,67 (9) 1.59,20 (21) SB
Daniele DI STEFANO MN2 ITA ITA 39,43 (26) PR 1.16,74 (23) PR 4.07,95 (8) PR 1.58,93 (20) PR
Igor MASALSKI MB2 POL POL 39,79 (27) 1.20,40 (42) 4.18,13 (15) PR 2.09,47 (38)
Kacper BUSSE MA2 POL POL 39,94 (28) 1.17,93 (30) PR 39,45 (17) PR 2.01,66 (34) PR
Adrian NALEPKA MA2 POL POL 40,09 (29) 1.19,58 (40) DNF DNF
Matthias NÄGELI M30 SUI SUI 40,15 (30) 1.18,80 (36) 2.00,07 (26) SB
Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC1 POL POL 40,20 (31) PR 1.17,98 (32) PR 4.10,56 (12) PR 2.01,18 (31) PR
Maciej DULEWICZ MA1 POL POL 40,31 (32) PR 1.18,16 (34) PR 4.08,88 (10) 1.59,33 (23) PR
Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD MSA NED NED 40,36 (33) PR 1.18,07 (33) PR 1.59,25 (22) PR
Martin HÄNGGI M50 SUI SUI 40,43 (34) SB 1.19,43 (39) SB 14.17,33 (2) SB
Leon STADLHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 40,47 (35) 1.21,53 (45) 40,40 (19) 4.31,23 (18) PR
Michał STASZKIEWICZ MA1 POL POL 40,48 (36) PR 1.20,71 (44) 7.46,47 (9) 2.00,71 (28) PR
Tom NIJDAM MB1 NED NED 40,68 (37) 1.19,60 (41) PR 41,02 (22) 4.20,86 (17) PR
Joep HOFSTEDE MB2 NED NED 40,97 (38) 1.18,60 (35) PR 41,67 (28) 2.00,40 (27) PR
Elias FEICHTER MB2 AUT AUT 41,44 (39) 1.22,59 (47) PR 41,65 (27) 4.31,43 (19) PR
Gerben GERBRANDIJ MN1 NED NED 41,47 (40) 1.19,28 (38) SB
Harm CNOSSEN MSA NED NED 41,67 (41) 1.20,69 (43) PR 2.02,01 (35) SB
Martin SANTANA MC1 GER GER 41,70 (42) DQ
Maximilian SANTANA MB2 GER GER 42,00 (43) PR 1.23,93 (49) PR
Matej SEMENIUK MB1 CZE CZE 42,18 (44) 1.23,64 (48) PR 41,52 (25)
Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MYA POL POL 42,20 (45) PR 1.25,80 (53) PR 4.42,54 (24) PR 2.12,69 (42) PR
Krzysztof HUSAK M45 POL POL 42,34 (46) SB 1.24,16 (51) PR 4.38,93 (20) SB 2.08,45 (37) SB
Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MYA POL POL 42,77 (47) PR 1.27,12 (54) PR 43,45 (30) 2.19,45 (44) PR
Roch MALICZOWSKI MC1 POL POL 42,81 (48) PR 1.25,57 (52) PR 4.40,17 (22) PR 2.11,33 (41) PR
Tomasz GONTEK MB1 POL POL 44,71 (49) 1.27,54 (55) PR 4.41,95 (23) 2.12,93 (43) PR
Peike Joeri GEMSER MC2 NED NED 46,53 (50) 1.34,27 (59)
Janno BOTMAN MN1 NED NED 1.10,07 (1) 35,83 (4) 1.50,43 (2)
Mateusz OWCZAREK MN3 POL POL 1.12,69 (11) 6.50,96 (3) 1.51,35 (4)
ZHANG Chi 张弛 MN3 CHN CHN 1.14,41 (13) PR 1.54,02 (8)
XU Zhenghao 许政浩 MN1 CHN CHN 1.14,46 (14) PR 1.55,35 (12) PR
Wouter TEL MSA NED NED 1.16,27 (21) PR 6.44,56 (1) PR 1.55,78 (13)
Marco DE FLAVIIS MN4 ITA ITA 1.17,19 (27) 38,83 (14) SB 2.01,00 (30) PR
Tjard KOPKA M50 GER GER 1.18,98 (37) SB 40,86 (20) SB 4.15,01 (13) SB 2.01,44 (33) SB
Alexander FARTHOFER MC2 AUT AUT 1.21,79 (46) PR 40,88 (21) PR
Jacco GROEN MN2 NED NED 1.24,05 (50) PR 42,56 (29) PR 4.48,77 (25) PR 2.11,08 (40) PR
Fabian EMMER MC2 GER GER 1.28,98 (56) 44,36 (32)
Max PATZ MYA GER GER 1.30,55 (57) 45,08 (33)
Roman LAUBHAN M65 GER GER 1.33,38 (58) 47,07 (34) 5.04,04 (26) SB 2.26,81 (45) SB
Ronald MULDER M30 NED NED 34,71 (1)
Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 35,20 (2) 1.09,91 (1)
Felix MOTSCHMANN MB1 GER GER 37,73 (11)
Remco LANGEMAIRE MA2 NED NED 38,71 (13) 4.16,24 (14) 1.58,12 (19)
Lukas JUNGE MA2 GER GER 39,32 (16) PR 4.39,82 (21) SB 2.09,94 (39) PR
Robert BRANDT M35 FIN FIN 39,46 (18) SB 7.09,64 (8) SB 1.57,01 (17) SB
Niek BERDEN MB1 NED NED 41,30 (23) PR 4.18,19 (16) PR
Dominik MAYRHOFER MB1 GER GER 41,38 (24) PR
Maximilian GEPPERT MB2 GER GER 41,63 (26) PR
Leo HUBER MYB GER GER 43,80 (31) PR
Teun de WIT MN1 NED NED 3.53,74 (2) SB 1.51,88 (5)
Lennart JASCH MA2 GER GER 4.05,69 (6)
QI Sikai 亓思凯 MN2 CHN CHN DNS 7.04,67 (6) 1.56,50 (15)
Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN3 POL POL 6.45,65 (2) PR 1.49,51 (1) PR
LAN Tianhong 兰天宏 MB2 CHN CHN 6.55,71 (4) PR 1.55,19 (11) PR
Philip DUE SCHMIDT MN4 DEN DEN 13.39,60 (1) PR 1.54,41 (9) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names