International Race

Inzell (GER) 21 - 23 February 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

Ladies

Name 500m 1000m 500m 3000m 1500m
21 February 2020 21 February 2020 22 February 2020 22 February 2020 23 February 2020
Michelle de JONG LN1 NED NED 38,49 (1) 1.17,80 (1) 38,28 (1)
Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 39,31 (2) SB 1.20,15 (2) 39,87 (2)
Olga KACZMAREK LN1 POL POL 40,54 (3) PR DQ 40,75 (4) 2.09,67 (8)
Raluca Doina ŞTEF LSA ROU ROU 40,91 (4) PR 1.22,19 (8) 4.25,27 (2) SB 2.05,60 (1)
Iga WOJTASIK LN1 POL POL 41,04 (5) PR 1.21,45 (6) PR 41,94 (7) 2.07,30 (4) PR
Viktoria SCHINNERL LN1 AUT AUT 41,09 (6) 1.20,59 (3) 40,98 (5)
Eline van VOORDEN LA2 NED NED 41,49 (7) PR 1.21,43 (5) SB 4.20,89 (1) 2.06,06 (2)
Kristiine KALEV LN2 EST EST 41,83 (8) PR 1.23,21 (9) PR 42,01 (8) 2.12,83 (12)
Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова LSA KAZ KAZ 41,87 (9) 1.21,53 (7) 4.32,56 (5) PR 2.07,83 (6)
Adrianna KLUK LB1 POL POL 42,53 (10) PR 1.25,53 (12) PR DQ 2.14,20 (13) PR
Katja LUTZ LSA SUI SUI 42,87 (11) 1.26,19 (14) 42,84 (12) 2.16,83 (16)
Klaudia LORENC LA2 POL POL 43,16 (12) SB DQ 4.50,90 (9) PR 2.17,44 (17)
Maaike VERWEIJ LA2 NED NED 43,22 (13) 1.24,44 (10) SB
Alicja FADEREWSKA LA1 POL POL 43,24 (14) PR 1.26,17 (13) SB 4.41,84 (8) PR 2.12,72 (10) PR
Thirza SIERDSMA LA2 NED NED 43,74 (15) 1.26,52 (15)
Corina DIJKSTRA LSA NED NED 43,75 (16) SB 1.26,70 (16) SB
Vera GEMSER LA1 NED NED 43,79 (17) SB 1.31,76 (25) SB
Steffi ROTHENFUßER LA2 GER GER 43,81 (18) DNF
Jami PAPILAJA LN3 INA INA 43,85 (19) 43,91 (14)
Tilda-Sofiia ORAS LN2 FIN FIN 43,86 (20) 1.29,14 (21) 43,95 (15) 2.20,80 (18)
Anni KÄSNÄNEN LN2 FIN FIN 44,11 (21) 1.26,83 (17) PR 4.40,85 (6) SB 2.16,59 (15)
Katharina THIEN LN1 AUT AUT 44,13 (22) 1.27,97 (18) 2.16,32 (14)
Julia MANDZELOWSKA LC1 POL POL 44,47 (23) PR 1.34,07 (26) PR 44,60 (18) 2.33,58 (25) PR
Mayke VRIESINGA LC1 NED NED 44,62 (24) 1.35,34 (28)
Liset SPEELMAN LB1 NED NED 44,80 (25) PR 1.29,49 (22) PR
Inka KOIVISTO LA1 FIN FIN 44,99 (26) 1.30,88 (23) 5.01,66 (10) 2.26,07 (20)
Katarzyna SOBCZAK LYA POL POL 45,18 (27) PR DNS 5.25,84 (13) PR 2.37,83 (26) PR
Jasmijn VEENHUIS LYA NED NED 45,35 (28) PR
Nikola MAŚLANKA LC2 POL POL 45,84 (29) PR 1.31,18 (24) PR 5.01,82 (11) PR 2.22,98 (19)
Hanna MÜLLER LB1 AUT AUT 46,24 (30) 1.34,25 (27) 46,29 (25) 5.12,97 (12) PR
Natalia NAPŁOSZEK LC1 POL POL 46,47 (31) 1.35,68 (29) PR 45,71 (21) PR 2.29,00 (21) PR
Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 46,56 (32) 46,16 (24)
Maja BODNAR LC2 POL POL 47,34 (33) PR 1.37,94 (31) PR 47,18 (26) PR 2.33,22 (24) PR
Sarah VEENHUIS LC2 NED NED 47,62 (34)
Julia KALITYŃSKA LB2 POL POL 47,80 (35) PR 1.37,35 (30) PR 48,28 (27) 2.31,88 (23) PR
Donna Noor GEMSER LC1 NED NED 48,68 (36) 1.43,96 (33)
Martyna GONTEK LB1 POL POL 49,30 (37) PR 1.37,94 (31) 49,41 (28) 2.30,68 (22)
Valentina STADLHOFER LYC AUT AUT 52,05 (38) 51,10 (29) PR
Tjitske EPPINGA LB2 NED NED DNS 1.28,87 (20)
Marieke de VRIES LC2 NED NED DQ 1.28,18 (19)
Irina CHUMAK Ирина Чумак LN2 KAZ KAZ DQ 1.25,12 (11) PR 42,56 (10) PR 2.12,64 (9) PR
Vera GÜNTERT LN3 SUI SUI 1.21,20 (4) PR 41,11 (6) PR 2.08,11 (7) PR
Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 40,49 (3) SB
Maira JASCH LC2 GER GER 42,02 (9)
Nikki van der ZEE LN2 NED NED 42,82 (11) 4.27,46 (3) PR 2.06,69 (3) PR
Leonie MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 43,38 (13)
Nina MAYRHOFER LB1 GER GER 44,08 (16)
Ashley VÖLKER LC2 GER GER 44,53 (17) PR
Stina LETTEBOER LC1 GER GER 44,81 (19)
Julia BACHL LB2 GER GER 45,02 (20)
Danique HAPPEL LC2 NED NED 45,73 (22)
Julia GEUTNER LC1 GER GER 46,08 (23)
Lotta LETTEBOER LYB GER GER 52,59 (30)
LI Leming 李乐铭 LA2 CHN CHN 4.27,93 (4) PR 2.07,66 (5)
YU Feihang 于飞航 LB1 CHN CHN 4.41,69 (7) PR 2.12,75 (11)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names