Rabo Holland Cup Finale/NK Afstanden Neo-Senioren

Enschede (NED) 29 February - 1 March 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

Ladies

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
29 February 2020 29 February 2020 1 March 2020 1 March 2020
Dione VOSKAMP LN4 NED NED 38,67 (1) TR 1.18,65 (8)
Femke BEULING LN1 NED NED 38,93 (2) 1.18,04 (5)
Michelle de JONG LN1 NED NED 39,03 (3) 1.17,95 (4)
Helga DROST LN2 NED NED 39,18 (4) 1.17,53 (3)
Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 39,24 (5)
Isabelle van ELST LN3 NED NED 39,51 (6) WDR 1.18,40 (7)
Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 39,71 (7) 2.03,66 (8) 1.18,20 (6)
Anice DAS L30 NED NED 39,88 (8) 1.18,98 (9)
Naomi VERKERK LN1 NED NED 39,95 (9)
Naomi WEELAND LN4 NED NED 39,97 (10) 1.21,09 (13)
Tessa BOOGAARD LSA NED NED 40,28 (11) 1.20,64 (12)
Leeyen HARTEVELD LSA NED NED 40,58 (12) 1.21,62 (16)
Danouk BANNINK LN4 NED NED 40,60 (13) 1.21,16 (14)
Anouk KAREL LN4 NED NED 40,91 (14)
Jamie SCHELLING LN3 NED NED 41,03 (15)
Marit STEUNENBERG LN3 NED NED 41,36 (16) 2.04,35 (10) 1.21,39 (15)
Nienke KLEINSMAN LSA NED NED 41,41 (17) 1.23,24 (20)
Sacha van der WEIDE LA1 NED NED 41,49 (18) 2.11,36 (15) 1.22,63 (18)
Britt de BOER LN2 NED NED 41,85 (19) 2.08,78 (13) 1.22,76 (19) 4.29,48 (10) PR
Marjolein van der STEEN LSA NED NED 42,06 (20) 2.14,54 (16)
Anne PLAT LN1 NED NED 42,09 (21)
Tessa OUDMAN LN1 NED NED 42,55 (22)
Elisa DUL LN2 NED NED 2.00,46 (1) 1.16,89 (1)
Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 2.00,70 (2)
Paulien VERHAAR LN1 NED NED 2.01,32 (3) 1.19,06 (10) PR 4.15,89 (4)
Esther KIEL LN4 NED NED 2.01,35 (4) 1.19,23 (11) 4.15,16 (1)
Roza BLOKKER LSA NED NED 2.01,71 (5) 4.15,62 (3)
Aveline HIJLKEMA LSA NED NED 2.02,71 (6) 4.20,20 (5)
Sanne in 't HOF LN3 NED NED 2.03,11 (7) 4.15,24 (2)
Sterre JONKERS LN2 NED NED 2.04,16 (9) 4.20,88 (6)
Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN2 NED NED 2.06,13 (11) 1.21,92 (17) 4.26,81 (9)
Naomi van der WERF LN2 NED NED 2.08,17 (12) 4.36,05 (13)
Nikki van der ZEE LN2 NED NED 2.10,06 (14) 4.30,14 (11)
Eva van TIL LN1 NED NED 2.15,06 (17)
Marijke GROENEWOUD LN2 NED NED 1.17,43 (2)
Eline JANSEN (2002) LA1 NED NED 1.23,63 (21) 4.22,36 (8)
Kim TALSMA LA2 NED NED 4.22,26 (7)
Luna JONKERS LN1 NED NED 4.32,57 (12)
Lidia TEMPERT LA2 NED NED 4.40,11 (14)

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names