Recordwedstrijd Thialf

Heerenveen (NED) 1 March 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

Ladies

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m
Leonie BATS LA1 NED NED 40,80 (1) SB 1.21,33 (1)
Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA2 NOR NOR 41,22 (2) PR 2.03,96 (1) PR
Ruth BALVERT LA2 NED NED 41,27 (3) PR 1.23,27 (2) PR
Yasmine BOUAZIZ LB1 NED NED 41,51 (4) PR
Marit Fjellanger BØHM L30 NOR NOR 41,89 (5) SB 4.16,21 (1) PR
Eva SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 41,91 (6) PR 2.11,72 (4)
Lotte GROENEN LC2 NED NED 42,41 (7) DNS
Kayleigh ter LAAK LA1 NED NED 42,62 (8) PR 2.07,00 (2) PR
Julia de VOS LC1 NED NED 43,18 (9)
Marloes WESTERHOF L35 NED NED 43,25 (10) 2.14,66 (5) SB
Fabienne DINIZ LB1 NED NED 43,31 (11) SB
Jami PAPILAJA LN3 INA INA 43,52 (12)
Marcha LICH LB2 NED NED 43,53 (13) PR 2.16,51 (9) PR
Milou BUTTER LA1 NED NED 43,66 (14) 2.18,34 (15) PR
Thirza KOERS LB2 NED NED 43,83 (15) PR 2.15,95 (8) PR
Paula KUIPERS LC1 NED NED 44,18 (16) PR 2.17,63 (12)
Maartje HEINE LN2 NED NED 44,20 (17) PR 1.27,24 (3) PR
Sophie van DELFT LC2 NED NED 44,35 (18) PR 2.18,18 (14) PR
Bo MENGERINK LC2 NED NED 44,46 (19) 2.14,75 (6)
Renske WINTERS L40 NED NED 44,50 (20) 1.29,05 (4)
Maud BEUSEN LB1 NED NED 44,53 (21) PR 2.17,77 (13) PR
Gwen KONTER LB1 NED NED 44,56 (22) PR DQ
Wies van den HURK LB1 NED NED 44,77 (23) WDR
Liset SPEELMAN LB1 NED NED 44,82 (24) 2.17,55 (11) PR
Jasmijn POLMAN LB1 NED NED 45,24 (25) 1.30,40 (5) PR
Emma FRANSEN LB1 NED NED 45,43 (26) PR 2.17,19 (10) PR
Noëmi de BOER LC1 NED NED 45,52 (27) PR 1.32,85 (8) PR
Bryndis van SCHIJNDEL LC2 NED NED 45,68 (28) 2.22,26 (16) PR
Meike HOHENSTEIN LC2 NED NED 46,06 (29) 2.25,99 (19)
Britt BREIDER LYA NED NED 46,14 (30) PR 2.25,43 (18) PR
Tannika OUSSOREN LC1 NED NED 46,52 (31) PR 1.30,95 (6) PR
Jitte SCHUITEMAKER LC2 NED NED 46,64 (32) PR 2.24,85 (17)
Janine GARRETSEN LYA NED NED 46,77 (33) PR 1.33,96 (10) PR
Zhara MÖLLERS LYA NED NED 47,33 (34) PR 1.39,13 (16)
Anja BOLLAART L50 NED NED 47,52 (35) SB WDR
Emma vander LIED LB1 NED NED 47,80 (36) SB 1.36,22 (12) SB
Maartje WEHMEIJER LYB NED NED 47,97 (37) PR 1.37,76 (13) PR
Bo MEIJER LB1 NED NED 48,02 (38) 1.38,15 (14) SB
Anne-Fleur van der LIED LYA NED NED 48,11 (39) 1.40,38 (20)
Charlie KWADRIN LYA GBR GBR 48,40 (40) PR
Samantha BUIS LA1 NED NED 48,43 (41) PR 1.38,19 (15) PR
Ilse BIERMA LYA NED NED 48,56 (42) PR 1.39,73 (18) PR
Fleur VISSER LC2 NED NED 48,92 (43) PR 1.39,33 (17) PR
Kristy TON LC2 NED NED 49,03 (44) 1.39,75 (19)
Tosca MULDER LB1 NED NED DNF 2.15,71 (7) SB
Roos SCHIEMAN LC2 NED NED DQ 1.33,36 (9) PR
Britt van der LINDEN LYA NED NED 1.32,77 (7) PR
Myrthe KUIPER LYA NED NED 1.34,47 (11) PR
Meike VEEN LC2 NED NED 2.09,20 (3) SB
Dieke HENDRIKS LN1 NED NED 4.31,10 (2) PR
Claudia ORANJE LSA NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names