Vereinswettkampf

Dresden (GER) 4 March 2020 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de

Men

Name 500m 100m 200m
Franz PLATE MN1 GER GER 42,00 (1)
Maximilian JACOB MN3 GER GER 44,35 (2)
Sven JACOB MSA GER GER 48,82 (3)
Colin TUCHSCHERER MC1 GER GER 48,90 (4)
Oskar MELDE MYB GER GER 49,71 (5)
Karol JASKOLKA MYB GER GER 50,46 (6)
Hans-Gerd HEYNE M55 GER GER 50,87 (7)
Valentin BAUM MYB GER GER 51,22 (8) PR
Jasper Frederik ERNST MYB GER GER 52,90 (9)
Andrej KWADRIN M35 GER GER 53,94 (10)
Anton SCHEIBE MYB GER GER 54,53 (11)
Bruno BÜTTNER MYB GER GER 54,73 (12)
Arno TASCHENBERGER MYA GER GER 55,83 (13)
Ole Emil HARTMANN MYD GER GER 1.02,62 (14)
Frederik TRODLER MYD GER GER 1.06,96 (15) PR
Tom HERZMANN MYD GER GER 1.08,58 (16) PR
Julius MORGENSTERN MYD GER GER 1.25,85 (17) PR
Elias POLLOK MB2 GER GER DNS
Ole JESKE MN2 GER GER 10,08 (1) SB
Lukas HANISCH MA1 GER GER 10,55 (2) SB
Tami LUBAHN MA1 GER GER 12,52 (3) SB
Valentin DOHMANN MYE GER GER 15,82 (4) SB
Sven-Ole KRETSCHMAR MYF GER GER 16,71 (5)
Mattis TSCHÖCKE MYF GER GER 17,07 (6) SB
Äneas BELLER MYF GER GER 17,48 (7)
Azhar UDIN MA1 GER GER 18,11 (1) SB
Tobias SCHLÖRB MC1 GER GER 18,39 (2) SB
Tomy NGUYEN MC1 GER GER 18,44 (3) SB
Konstantin HELL MC2 GER GER 18,66 (4) SB
Magnus MITTAG MB1 GER GER 19,03 (5) SB
Ben BLÜMEL MC2 GER GER 19,32 (6) SB
Chris MENDE MYA GER GER 20,09 (7) SB
Levente ENGST MYC GER GER 21,61 (8) SB
Carlos MITTAG MYA GER GER 21,67 (9) SB
Jonathan Elias LINDNER MYB GER GER 22,98 (10) SB
Lukas KÜHNERT MYC GER GER 23,05 (11) SB
Nick TSYUPIY MYC GER GER 23,08 (12) SB
Lando SCHENK MYC GER GER 23,66 (13)
Jonas Leon KOBUCH MYC GER GER 24,03 (14) SB
Marius RASCH MYC GER GER 24,08 (15)
Jonathan BRAUN MYB GER GER 24,86 (16) SB
Florian REISS MYB GER GER 26,60 (17) SB
Robin TÖPPEL MYE GER GER 26,61 (18)
Herrmann Friedrich HERMKES MYD GER GER 26,62 (19)
Finley MYSLIWCZYK MYF GER GER 27,63 (20)
Niklas KOBUCH MYE GER GER 27,65 (21) SB
Jonas SCHUMANN MYE GER GER 32,19 (22)
Milan EHLERT MYA GER GER 33,14 (23) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names