International Open Competition Międzynarodowe Otwarte Zawody

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 7 March 2020 Source: arenalodowa.pl

Men

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 100m 300m
Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI MA1 POL POL 37,72 (1) PR 1.15,30 (1) PR
Jakub NOWAK MB1 POL POL 39,52 (2) 1.20,46 (4) PR
Wojciech SZELĄGOWSKI MB1 POL POL 39,98 (3) 1.22,35 (7)
Piotr BORKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 41,06 (4)
Kacper GAWLAK-SOCKA MC2 POL POL 41,39 (5) 1.23,58 (9) PR
Mateusz GODLEWSKI MB2 POL POL 41,62 (6) 4.30,19 (4)
Piotr DĄBROWSKI MC2 POL POL 41,87 (7) 1.22,74 (8) PR
Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MYA POL POL 42,27 (8) 2.17,03 (3)
Jerzy STADNICKI MC1 POL POL 42,33 (9) PR 1.26,77 (10) PR
Filip CYNIAK MC1 POL POL 42,60 (10) PR 2.17,94 (4) PR
Kacper CZECHOSKI MYA POL POL 43,14 (11) 1.27,23 (11)
Artur KORNELUK MB1 POL POL 43,85 (12) SB
Kamil SITNIK MC2 POL POL 44,43 (13) PR 4.58,59 (7) PR
Tomasz CZECHOSKI M40 POL POL 44,59 (14) PR
Przemysław ZIENTARA M40 POL POL 45,16 (15) PR 4.57,32 (6) PR
Patryk NIEPOŁOMSKI MYA POL POL 45,23 (16) PR 1.34,97 (18) PR
Kacper MALICKI MB2 POL POL 45,49 (17) 1.33,01 (15) PR
Krzysztof JANKOWSKI MYA POL POL 45,59 (18) PR 1.33,99 (17) PR
Maciej KWARCIAK MC2 POL POL 45,60 (19) DQ
Szymon KWAPISZ MC1 POL POL 45,68 (20) 2.23,88 (5)
Łukasz BARANOWSKI MC1 POL POL 45,90 (21) PR 1.32,92 (14) PR
Łukasz DUBLAS MC1 POL POL 46,17 (22) PR 1.37,42 (19) PR
Bartłomiej LENARCIK MC1 POL POL 46,32 (23) PR 2.29,77 (6) PR
Maciej STAŃDO MYB POL POL 46,34 (24) 1.42,01 (25) PR
Adrian DŁUGI MB2 POL POL 46,49 (25) 1.33,93 (16)
Franciszek MARZYŃSKI MYB POL POL 47,15 (26) PR 1.39,90 (21) PR
Michał CHOJECKI M45 POL POL 48,38 (27) PR 5.11,61 (8) PR
Jan ADAMCZEWSKI MYA POL POL 48,67 (28) PR 1.41,25 (23) PR
Patryk KUDŁA MYA POL POL 48,72 (29) PR 1.38,02 (20) PR
Jakub FIDLER MC1 POL POL 49,03 (30) PR 1.51,38 (39)
Mikołaj STABRYŁA MYA POL POL 49,18 (31) PR 1.45,16 (29) PR
Karol FEDOROWICZ MC1 POL POL 49,65 (32) PR 1.42,62 (26) PR
Patryk WYDRA MYB POL POL 49,76 (33) PR 1.44,18 (27) PR
Nataniel SOWA MYA POL POL 50,64 (34) PR 1.47,44 (30) PR
Piotr MIECHURSKI MC1 POL POL 50,73 (35) PR 1.40,00 (22) PR
Miłosz ŚLUSARSKI MYC POL POL 50,82 (36)
Mateusz WEŁNICKI MYC POL POL 50,86 (37) PR 32,08 (3) SB
Michał TUCHARZ MYC POL POL 51,23 (38) PR 1.44,68 (28) PR
Franciszek JABŁOŃSKI MYD POL POL 51,27 (39) PR
Mikołaj KLONOWSKI MYB POL POL 51,31 (40) 1.49,68 (35) PR
Kamil FIGIEL MC2 POL POL 51,43 (41) PR 1.49,73 (36) PR
Wiktor CHACHUŁA MYB POL POL 51,60 (42) PR 1.48,28 (33) PR
Andrzej GRZELAK MYB POL POL 51,61 (43) 1.52,15 (40) PR
Benedykt KALUSZKA MYB POL POL 51,81 (44)
Bruno JABŁOŃSKI MYA POL POL 52,22 (45) PR
Alex MATERA MYE POL POL 52,50 (46) PR 1.48,60 (34) PR
Jakub RÓŻAK MYA POL POL 52,67 (47) PR 1.48,15 (32) PR
Stefan SOPYŁO M35 POL POL 53,10 (48) PR 1.49,78 (37) PR
Marcin PĘKSA MYD POL POL 53,12 (49) PR 32,55 (4) SB
Antoni KUBACKI MYC POL POL 53,26 (50) PR 33,15 (5) SB
Bartłomiej WICHER MYA POL POL 53,27 (51) 1.52,69 (41) PR
Przemysław KOCAN MYD POL POL 53,82 (52) 34,57 (10)
Alan CICHOCKI MYC POL POL 54,09 (53) PR
Patryk LEŚNIAK MC2 POL POL 54,17 (54) PR 1.49,96 (38) PR
Wojciech TOMICZAK MYC POL POL 54,29 (55) PR 34,16 (8)
Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK MYC POL POL 54,35 (56) PR 34,02 (7)
Jakub BUZA MYC POL POL 54,45 (57) PR 33,54 (6) SB
Mateusz MAMCARZ MYD POL POL 55,41 (58) PR 34,45 (9)
Jakub LIPIŃSKI MYB POL POL 56,71 (59) 2.01,44 (42) PR
Jan MODZELEWSKI MYE POL POL 57,48 (60) PR 36,39 (13) SB
Marcin OLCZAK MYB POL POL 59,20 (61) PR
Norbert JAWORSKI MYB POL POL 59,84 (62) PR
Łukasz WŁODARCZYK MYA POL POL 1.00,98 (63) 1.47,81 (31) PR
Marcel WĘCŁAWEK MYD POL POL 1.01,34 (64) PR 37,97 (16)
Aleksander GRZYWACZ MYC POL POL 1.01,60 (65) PR 38,02 (17) SB
Kamil GIL MC1 POL POL 1.02,34 (66) PR 2.23,13 (44) PR
Hubert KLIMCZAK MYB POL POL 1.04,25 (67)
Maciej ZALEWSKI MYC POL POL 1.09,98 (68) 43,03 (24)
Adam BRZÓSKA MYA POL POL 1.11,64 (69) 2.11,30 (43) PR
Oskar KAMIŃSKI MYB POL POL 1.12,10 (70) PR
Mateusz LUBICKI MYC POL POL 1.17,22 (71)
Sebastian GĄSIENICA MYF POL POL 1.31,64 (72) PR 19,43 (13)
Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC1 POL POL DNS DNS
Oliwier SOBALA MC1 POL POL DNF 1.28,65 (12) PR
Karol KARCZEWSKI MA2 POL POL DNF 1.18,13 (3) PR
Michał KOPACZ MB1 POL POL 1.16,29 (2) PR
Antoni PLUTA MC2 POL POL 1.21,61 (5) PR
Michał STASZKIEWICZ MA1 POL POL 1.21,94 (6) 4.19,49 (2)
Krzysztof GALACH MYA POL POL 1.32,86 (13) PR
Bartłomiej WYMYSŁO MYB POL POL 1.41,91 (24) PR 31,20 (2) SB
Mikołaj BIELAS MC1 POL POL 2.09,35 (1) PR
Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MYA POL POL 2.14,81 (2) PR 26,72 (1) SB
Mateusz OWCZAREK MN3 POL POL 3.57,23 (1)
Dawid BALCZERCZYK MC2 POL POL 4.25,47 (3) PR
Ireneusz KUBIN M45 POL POL 4.40,61 (5)
Jakub PIOTROWSKI MN1 POL POL DNS
Norbert PIEKIELNY MSA POL POL DQ
Kacper MISZTAL MYB POL POL 13,90 (1) SB 38,73 (20) SB
Wiktor LEGĘNCKI MYF POL POL 14,09 (2) 35,88 (11)
Kacper POKRYWA MYE POL POL 14,24 (3) SB 37,22 (15) SB
Alex OKÓLSKI MYB POL POL 14,32 (4) SB 35,93 (12) SB
Emil KURAMOCHI MYF POL POL 14,58 (5) SB 38,72 (19) SB
Olaf PODCZERWIŃSKI MYD POL POL 14,67 (6) SB 36,61 (14) SB
Piotr ŚNIEG MYB POL POL 14,73 (7) SB 38,19 (18) SB
Aleksander IWANEK MYF POL POL 15,63 (8) SB 40,45 (21) SB
Igor ZALEWSKI MYF POL POL 16,32 (9) SB 44,66 (26) SB
Stanisław CHMURA MYF POL POL 16,95 (10) 45,94 (27)
Witold TOMICZAK MYF POL POL 17,32 (11) SB 50,29 (28) SB
Kamil ŚMIECHOWICZ MYF POL POL 17,41 (12) SB
Aleks MARCINKOWSKI MYF POL POL 20,32 (14) 1.02,45 (30)
Hubert KAMIŃSKI MYF POL POL 25,30 (15)
Adam MOSKWA MYD POL POL 40,79 (22) SB
Kornel ROSENBAJGER MYD POL POL 41,11 (23) SB
Mateusz ZAWADZKI MYD POL POL 43,69 (25)
Jan SOŁTYSIAK MYD POL POL 53,50 (29)
Jan BĄBOL MYC POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names