Recordwedstrijd Dinsdag

Deventer (NED) 10 March 2020 Source: www.knsboost.nl

Ladies

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 10000m 100m 100m 300m 300m 400m 700m
Lente STRIJTVEEN LB2 NED NED 46,00 (1) 28,72 (1)
Maud SALOMONS LC1 NED NED 46,81 (2) 29,26 (2)
Suze EGBRING LC2 NED NED 47,09 (3) 30,13 (6)
Amber LOONSTRA LYA NED NED 48,96 (4) 31,69 (10)
Anna GROTENTRAAST LB1 NED NED 49,44 (5) SB 31,78 (11) SB
Demi BARTELDS LA1 NED NED 49,49 (6) 31,50 (9)
Annabel WETERINGE LYB NED NED 52,31 (7) PR 32,44 (13) SB
Imre ten HAVE LYA NED NED 53,69 (8) 33,82 (18)
Eva WEULTJES LYB NED NED 54,47 (9) 33,38 (15) SB 1.19,69 (4)
Nienke KRABBENDAM LYB NED NED 54,70 (10) PR 1.19,70 (5)
Diede SALOMONS LYD NED NED 57,64 (11) 35,91 (22)
Marthe SCHALKWIJK LYC NED NED 58,36 (12) PR 36,59 (24) SB
Carice BOEKEMA LYA NED NED 58,71 (13) 35,86 (21) SB
Yfke RAADSVELD LYD NED NED 59,65 (14) PR 36,12 (23)
Charley BOEKEMA LYF NED NED 1.02,05 (15) PR
Veerle ZUNNEBELD LYE NED NED 1.05,56 (16) PR 39,33 (30) SB
Noortje KAPPERS LYE NED NED 1.08,94 (17) PR 39,79 (31) 41,54 (5)
Senne JORNA LYB NED NED DQ 38,78 (29) SB 1.36,45 (6) SB
Jitte GJALTEMA LN3 NED NED 1.31,54 (1)
Joanne SPLIETHOF LSA NED NED 1.33,21 (2) PR
Zefina de BRUIN LA1 NED NED 1.34,71 (3)
Danique DELLINK LN1 NED NED 1.35,66 (4) SB
Linda van OOSTEROM-GARRITSEN L35 NED NED 1.37,69 (5) SB
Minke SCHIPPER LA2 NED NED 1.38,97 (6) SB
Cheryl BUITENHUIS LB1 NED NED 1.44,16 (7)
Lenneke GROOT KOERKAMP LC1 NED NED 1.46,61 (8) 12,71 (2) SB 31,01 (8) SB
Noa HANDELZALTS LYB NED NED 1.46,75 (9) PR
Iris RIETMAN LYB NED NED 1.51,07 (10) PR
Zelda WELGRAVEN LN1 NED NED 1.51,68 (11) SB
Ymke WELGRAVEN LB1 NED NED 1.51,95 (12) PR
Rianne GEMMINK L30 NED NED 2.24,50 (1) SB
Charlene SCHREUDER LA1 NED NED 2.31,38 (2)
Noor HETTINGA LB1 NED NED 2.37,82 (3)
Fleur KRIMP LB1 NED NED 2.46,80 (4) PR
Mirjam HULSEBOS L50 NED NED 2.47,87 (5) SB
Rianne JOOLINK L30 NED NED 2.50,52 (6) PR
Jasmijn EGERS LN1 NED NED 18.14,45 (1) PR
Elke ten HAVE LC2 NED NED 12,12 (1) SB 29,61 (3) SB
Veerle FRISO LYC NED NED 12,89 (3) 33,48 (17) 44,10 (4) SB
Janneke BOS LYA NED NED 13,03 (4) SB 31,93 (12) SB
Denice BURGMEIJER LC1 NED NED 13,07 (5) 33,34 (14)
Eline JANSEN (2006) LC1 NED NED 13,62 (6) SB 13,89 (1)
Marit UITERLINDEN LB2 NED NED 13,78 (7) SB 34,43 (19) SB 44,81 (5) SB
Marlin SCHOUWSTRA LYA NED NED 14,07 (8) SB 35,49 (20) SB
Isabel van der MECHÉ LYA NED NED 14,09 (9) SB 37,15 (25) SB
Imme OOIJMAN LYC NED NED 14,14 (10) SB 37,78 (26) SB
Marit NOORDMAN LYB NED NED 14,71 (11) SB 38,76 (28) SB
Isa van der WEERD LYE NED NED 15,02 (12) SB 15,32 (2)
Hilde KLOK LYC NED NED 15,86 (13) SB 41,07 (32) SB
Coosje SINKE LYE NED NED 16,44 (14) SB 51,24 (38)
Iris HEEMSKERK LYE NED NED 16,48 (15) SB 47,39 (36)
Blom OOIJMAN LYD NED NED 16,89 (16) 44,59 (34) SB
Famke AUKEMA LYD NED NED 17,37 (17) 16,92 (4) 47,44 (37)
Minke NIJENHUIS LYE NED NED 18,61 (18) 18,22 (5)
Elin MAK LYF NED NED 18,98 (19) SB 53,81 (39)
Iris NOORDMAN LYE NED NED 22,14 (20) 16,22 (3) SB
Noëmi de BOER LC1 NED NED 29,68 (4) SB 29,75 (1)
Myrthe KUIPER LYA NED NED 29,79 (5) SB 30,98 (2)
Chantal RIETMAN-HERMS L45 NED NED 30,29 (7) SB 1.06,37 (1) SB
Merel BOS LA1 NED NED 33,41 (16) 32,65 (3) SB
Lauren van den BRINK LYF NED NED 38,29 (27) SB 39,42 (4)
Jitske van de HEL LYC NED NED 44,13 (33) 45,04 (6)
Noor KLUNDER LYF NED NED 46,49 (35) 49,15 (7)
Quinty VOS LB2 NED NED 35,54 (1) SB
Britt van der LINDEN LYA NED NED 38,98 (2) SB
Bo MEIJER LB1 NED NED 40,91 (3) SB
Céline HAGEN LC1 NED NED 1.09,16 (2) SB
Anna KEIJZER LB2 NED NED 1.16,89 (3) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names