Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize

Chelyabinsk 7 - 8 October 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

Women - Junior A

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
7 October 2020 7 October 2020 8 October 2020 8 October 2020
Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA LA1 IAR IAR 41,84 (1)
Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH LA1 IAR IAR 42,10 (2) SB 2.13,13 (4) SB 1.25,23 (3) SB WDR
Kristina YAKUSHOVA LA1 IAR IAR 42,38 (3) 2.10,76 (3) SB 1.23,45 (1) SB 4.41,13 (2) SB
Alena BERSENYOVA LA2 IAR IAR 42,75 (4) SB
Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 43,00 (5) SB 2.10,02 (1) PR 1.24,73 (2) PR 4.42,62 (3) SB
Anna OLKOVA LA2 IAR IAR 43,21 (6) SB 2.10,71 (2) PR 1.27,72 (4) SB 4.39,14 (1) PR
Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) LA1 IAR IAR 43,94 (7) WDR
Sofiya KLIMENKO LA1 IAR IAR 44,47 (8) SB 1.28,17 (5) SB
Olga KHAREEVA LA1 IAR IAR 44,56 (9) SB
Evgeniya SAUNINA LA1 IAR IAR 44,83 (10) 2.15,81 (5) SB 1.29,83 (6) SB 4.52,25 (6) SB
Natalya BALANDINA LA2 IAR IAR 44,84 (11) SB 2.17,17 (6) SB 1.30,34 (7) SB 4.51,63 (5) SB
Yuliya EPIFANOVA LA1 IAR IAR 45,12 (12) SB 2.24,34 (13) 4.53,79 (7)
Alyona PENTINA LA1 IAR IAR 45,30 (13) SB 2.20,96 (8) SB 1.31,08 (9) SB 4.57,92 (8) SB
Elizaveta PUGACHEVA LA2 IAR IAR 45,64 (14) SB 2.28,23 (15) SB 1.34,66 (11) SB
Alina KOZHEMYAKINA LA2 IAR IAR 45,67 (15) SB 2.24,17 (12) SB WDR WDR
Ekaterina CHASHHINA LA1 IAR IAR 45,81 (16) SB 2.23,42 (11) SB WDR
Anastasiya KOLOSOVA LA2 IAR IAR 46,08 (17) SB
Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) LA1 IAR IAR 46,39 (18) 2.17,42 (7) 1.30,53 (8) SB 4.45,76 (4)
Valeriya BOSH LA2 IAR IAR 46,92 (19) 2.21,98 (9) 1.31,54 (10) SB 5.06,91 (10) SB
Marina ARSENEVA LA1 IAR IAR 46,97 (20) SB 2.23,34 (10) SB 1.35,59 (13) SB 5.00,28 (9) SB
Yuliya BAKIROVA LA1 IAR IAR 47,05 (21) SB 1.38,08 (14) SB
Valeriya KAMENEVA LA1 IAR IAR 47,43 (22) SB 2.27,23 (14) SB 1.35,43 (12) SB 5.17,55 (11) SB
Viktoriya EDIDINA LA1 IAR IAR 47,51 (23) SB 1.42,71 (15) SB
Regina KOKSHAROVA LA1 IAR IAR 47,90 (24) SB 2.32,64 (16) SB 5.25,73 (13) SB
Aleksandra KUKOL LA2 IAR IAR WDR
Karina KRYLOVA LA1 IAR IAR DQ 5.22,29 (12) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names