Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize

Chelyabinsk 7 - 8 October 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

Women - Junior B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
7 October 2020 7 October 2020 8 October 2020 8 October 2020
Vlada PERVUSHINA LB2 IAR IAR 42,87 (1) SB 2.17,72 (3) SB 5.03,25 (6) SB
Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LB2 IAR IAR 42,92 (2) SB 2.10,25 (1) SB 1.25,14 (1) SB 4.36,73 (1) SB
Olesya TIKHONOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,32 (3) SB 2.18,31 (5) SB 1.27,71 (2) PR
Irina VLASOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,72 (4) SB 2.20,55 (9) SB 1.29,11 (3) SB
Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,43 (5) SB 2.18,40 (6) SB 1.30,05 (5) SB
Kristina SOLOVEVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,77 (6) PR 2.17,86 (4) SB 1.30,56 (6) SB 4.58,95 (5) SB
Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO LB1 IAR IAR 44,78 (7) PR 2.22,61 (10) PR 1.30,94 (7) PR 5.15,75 (9) PR
Alina NURIEVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,07 (8) SB 1.32,34 (10) SB
Angelina POLUSHKINA LB2 IAR IAR 45,41(0) (9) 2.17,55 (2) 1.29,47 (4) SB 4.47,02 (2)
Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 45,41(2) (10) 2.18,72 (7) SB 1.31,57 (8) 4.57,72 (4) SB
Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 46,20 (11) 1.32,57 (11) SB DNS
Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 46,27 (12) 2.24,63 (11) 1.33,94 (12) SB 5.04,54 (8)
Darya TERENTEVA (2004) LB2 IAR IAR 46,81 (13) SB 2.31,95 (16) SB 1.35,36 (14) SB
Kseniya RYAZANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,88 (14) SB 2.24,90 (12) SB 1.33,97 (13) SB
Faina POPELYSHKO LB2 IAR IAR 47,22 (15) SB 2.20,01 (8) SB 1.32,14 (9) SB 4.54,63 (3) SB
Kristina DEMINA LB1 IAR IAR 47,34 (16) SB WDR
Olga KHOROSHENINA LB2 IAR IAR 47,50 (17) SB 1.37,62 (16) SB
Valeriya MIRONOVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,59 (18) SB 2.26,14 (13) SB WDR
Yana LEBEDEVA LB1 IAR IAR 48,16 (19) SB 1.35,49 (15) PR
Zarina SAFRONOVA LB1 IAR IAR 49,17 (20) SB 2.29,94 (15) PR 1.38,65 (18) PR 5.24,00 (10) PR
Lyudmila KURAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,30 (21) SB 2.27,14 (14) SB 1.37,65 (17) SB 5.04,06 (7) SB
Tamara DROBYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,46 (22) SB 1.41,54 (19) SB
Anastasiya TALALINA LB2 IAR IAR 51,74 (23) SB 2.41,33 (17) SB 1.43,44 (21) SB
Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) LB1 IAR IAR DQ 1.42,98 (20) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names