Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля

Kolomna (RUS) 10 - 11 October 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Men

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
10 October 2020 10 October 2020 11 October 2020 11 October 2020
Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MSA RUS RUS 34,73 (1) SB
Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MSA RUS RUS 35,21 (2) SB
Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MSA RUS RUS 36,42 (3) SB
Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN2 RUS RUS 36,84 (4) SB 1.13,20 (1) PR
Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MSA RUS RUS 36,97 (5) SB WDR
Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MN1 RUS RUS 37,54 (6) 1.15,39 (3) SB
Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MN1 RUS RUS 37,57 (7) SB 1.51,80 (3) SB 3.59,72 (6) SB
Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN4 RUS RUS 37,93 (8) SB 1.52,59 (4) SB
Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN3 RUS RUS 38,03 (9) SB 1.59,21 (11) SB 1.16,12 (5) SB
Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MN2 RUS RUS 38,07 (10) SB 1.57,63 (9) SB 1.15,94 (4) SB
Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MN1 RUS RUS 38,23 (11) SB 3.59,07 (5) SB
Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN2 RUS RUS 38,29 (12) SB 1.54,51 (5) SB
Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MN1 RUS RUS 38,65 (13) SB 1.26,75 (8) SB
Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN3 RUS RUS 39,25 (14) SB 4.11,13 (10) SB
Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 39,27 (15) SB 1.55,05 (6) SB
Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN3 RUS RUS 39,35 (16) SB 1.56,01 (8) SB 3.58,77 (3) SB
Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MN2 RUS RUS 39,49 (17) SB 2.03,64 (15) SB 1.18,43 (6) SB
Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN2 RUS RUS 39,57 (18) SB 1.59,50 (12) SB
Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MN1 RUS RUS 39,85 (19) SB 2.00,99 (13) SB
Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов M30 RUS RUS 39,93 (20) SB 2.08,15 (16) SB 1.21,59 (7) SB
Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MN1 RUS RUS 40,66 (21) SB 4.10,51 (9) SB
Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MN1 RUS RUS 40,85 (22) SB 2.02,34 (14) SB 1.32,83 (9) SB 4.22,96 (11) SB
Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MN1 RUS RUS 41,84 (23) SB DNS 4.27,28 (12) SB
Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MN2 RUS RUS DNS
Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN2 RUS RUS DNF 1.55,37 (7) PR DNF
Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MSA RUS RUS WDR
Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS 1.46,66 (1) SB 3.48,67 (1) SB
Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MN2 RUS RUS 1.50,94 (2) PR 3.58,20 (2) SB
Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,25 (10) SB 4.04,34 (8) SB
Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.13,45 (2) SB
Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев M30 RUS RUS 3.58,96 (4) SB
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MN1 RUS RUS 4.00,52 (7) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names