Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля

Kolomna (RUS) 10 - 11 October 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Men - Junior A

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
10 October 2020 10 October 2020 11 October 2020 11 October 2020
Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MA2 RUS RUS 36,05 (1) SB 1.56,11 (2) SB
Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA2 RUS RUS 37,43 (2) SB 3.54,44 (1) PR
Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MA1 RUS RUS 37,44 (3) PR 3.58,42 (4) PR
Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MA2 RUS RUS 37,90 (4) SB 1.58,03 (4) SB 1.14,82 (2) SB
Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MA1 RUS RUS 38,08(1) (5) SB 3.55,75 (3) PR
Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MA2 RUS RUS 38,08(7) (6) SB 1.19,18 (7) SB
Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MA1 RUS RUS 38,19 (7) SB 1.56,42 (3) SB 1.15,19 (3) SB
Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MA1 RUS RUS 38,47 (8) SB 1.58,08 (5) SB 4.13,73 (9) SB
Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MA1 RUS RUS 38,49 (9) SB 1.17,51 (4) SB
Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA2 RUS RUS 38,50 (10) SB 1.55,87 (1) SB 4.05,09 (5) SB
Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA2 RUS RUS 38,58(5) (11) SB
Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA2 RUS RUS 38,58(8) (12) SB 2.06,55 (15) SB DNF
Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MA2 RUS RUS 38,71 (13) SB 3.55,49 (2) PR
Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MA1 RUS RUS 39,03 (14) SB 2.00,45 (8) 4.18,46 (13) SB
Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MA1 RUS RUS 39,26 (15) SB 2.00,91 (9) SB 4.29,66(4) (16) SB
Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MA1 RUS RUS 39,27 (16) PR 2.01,24(2) (10) SB 4.16,53 (10) SB
Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MA2 RUS RUS 39,28 (17) SB 1.20,56 (9) SB
Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA2 RUS RUS 39,43 (18) SB 1.19,47 (8) SB
Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA2 RUS RUS 39,56 (19) SB 2.04,96(1) (13) SB 1.18,74 (6) SB DNS
Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MA1 RUS RUS 39,75 (20) 4.12,08 (8) PR
Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MA1 RUS RUS 39,80 (21) SB 2.02,40 (12) SB 1.17,71 (5) PR 4.29,66(8) (17) SB
Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MA1 RUS RUS 40,45 (22) SB 2.01,24(6) (11) SB 4.17,52 (11) SB
Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MA2 RUS RUS 40,79 (23) SB 4.19,35 (14) SB
Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MA2 RUS RUS 40,83 (24) SB 2.04,96(3) (14) SB 4.27,86 (15) SB
Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MA1 RUS RUS 40,90 (25) SB 1.23,14 (12) SB
Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MA1 RUS RUS 41,03 (26) SB 2.10,65 (17) SB 1.22,46 (11) SB
Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MA1 RUS RUS 41,67 (27) PR 2.08,30 (16) PR 4.32,27 (18) PR
Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MA1 RUS RUS DNF 1.14,56 (1) SB 4.06,05 (6) SB
Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MA1 RUS RUS WDR WDR
Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,23 (6) PR 4.18,22 (12) SB
Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,09 (7) SB 4.10,84 (7) SB
Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,09 (10) SB WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names