Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля

Kolomna (RUS) 10 - 11 October 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Women

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
10 October 2020 10 October 2020 11 October 2020 11 October 2020
Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина L30 RUS RUS 38,08 (1) SB
Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 39,38 (2) SB 1.18,85 (1) SB
Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LN2 RUS RUS 39,72 (3) SB 1.21,04 (4) SB
Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LN4 RUS RUS 39,92 (4) SB 1.20,13 (2) PR
Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LN1 RUS RUS 40,58 (5) SB 2.06,91 (4) PR 1.21,03 (3) PR 4.42,86 (7) SB
Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LN2 RUS RUS 41,00 (6) SB 2.07,82 (6) SB 1.21,52 (5) SB
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LN2 RUS RUS 41,08 (7) SB 2.03,81 (1) SB 4.21,47 (1) SB
Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LN1 RUS RUS 41,39 (8) SB 2.06,71 (3) PR 1.21,70 (6) SB 4.38,58 (6) SB
Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LN2 RUS RUS 41,54 (9) PR 2.09,61 (9) SB 1.23,50 (8) SB DNS
Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LN1 RUS RUS 42,12 (10) SB 2.07,26 (5) PR 4.44,29 (9) SB
Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LN2 RUS RUS 42,13 (11) SB 4.32,73 (5) SB
Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LSA RUS RUS 42,24 (12) SB 2.10,83 (10) SB 1.24,82 (10) SB
Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LN4 RUS RUS 42,92 (13) SB 2.16,07 (14) SB
Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LN3 RUS RUS 42,93 (14) SB 1.26,78 (12) SB
Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LN1 RUS RUS 43,22 (15) SB 2.13,43 (11) SB
Polina UPIROVA Полина Упирова LN1 RUS RUS 43,32 (16) PR 2.08,06 (7) PR 1.25,06 (11) PR 4.30,37 (3) SB
Anastasiya BUGAKOVA Анастасия Бугакова LN1 RUS RUS 43,88 (17) PR 2.22,06 (16) SB 1.29,31 (17) SB
Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA Светлана Смышляева LN1 RUS RUS 44,12 (18) SB 1.27,85 (15) SB
Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LN2 RUS RUS 44,29 (19) SB 1.26,93 (13) SB 4.45,37 (10) SB
Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN3 RUS RUS 45,00 (20) SB 2.13,57 (12) SB 4.46,54 (11) SB
Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LN4 RUS RUS 2.04,26 (2) SB 1.22,10 (7) SB
Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LSA RUS RUS 2.08,23 (8) SB 4.31,18 (4) PR
Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LN1 RUS RUS 2.14,77 (13) SB 1.27,08 (14) SB 4.43,10 (8) SB
Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LN4 RUS RUS 2.18,40 (15) SB 1.29,19 (16) SB
Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LSA RUS RUS 1.24,80 (9) SB 4.27,68 (2) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names