International Race

Inzell (GER) 23 - 25 October 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

Men

Name 500m 1000m 300m 500m 3000m 5000m 1500m
23 October 2020 23 October 2020 23 October 2020 24 October 2020 24 October 2020 24 October 2020 25 October 2020
Hendrik DOMBEK MSA GER GER 36,15 (1) SB
Maximilian STRÜBE MSA GER GER 36,56 (2) 36,32 (2) SB
Christian OBERBICHLER MSA SUI SUI 36,70 (3) SB 1.12,38 (8) SB 36,61 (5) SB 1.53,99 (7) SB
Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN3 FIN FIN 37,26 (4) SB 1.13,45 (12) SB
Oliver GROB MSA SUI SUI 37,50 (5) SB 1.14,39 (14) SB 4.00,13 (2) PR 1.53,24 (6) SB
Cosmin Ionuţ NEDELEA MN2 ROU ROU 37,81 (6) PR DQ 37,67 (9) PR 1.55,40 (12) PR
Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MA1 FIN FIN 38,08 (7) SB 1.16,81 (24) SB 38,16 (13) 2.03,78 (22) PR
Botond BEJCZI MN2 HUN HUN 38,15 (8) SB 1.15,79 (20) SB 4.03,67 (5) SB 1.54,65 (9) SB
Juuso LEHTONEN MA2 FIN FIN 38,20 (9) SB 1.14,54 (17) SB 37,92 (12) SB 1.55,09 (11) PR
Mathieu BELLOIR MN2 FRA FRA 38,73 (10) SB 1.14,40 (15) PR 1.52,79 (3) SB
Tim ZIEGELDECKER MSA GER GER 39,01 (11) SB 1.18,60 (29) PR 38,91 (14) SB
Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MA1 FIN FIN 39,30 (12) SB 1.17,86 (26) SB 39,03 (15) SB 2.01,68 (17) SB
Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MN3 CZE CZE 39,43 (13) 1.16,62 (22) SB 39,23 (17) SB 1.55,87 (13) PR
Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN MSA NOR NOR 39,74 (14) SB
Lukáš STEKLÝ MB2 CZE CZE 39,77 (15) SB 1.16,35 (21) PR 6.42,97 (2) PR 1.54,50 (8) PR
Kalle KINNALA MA2 FIN FIN 39,90 (16) SB 1.18,19 (28) SB 39,75 (19) SB 2.02,47 (19) SB
Max KOKKO MA2 FIN FIN 39,98 (17) SB 1.23,26 (34) SB 39,40 (18) SB 2.11,31 (27) SB
Jakub KOČÍ MB2 CZE CZE 40,15 (18) SB 1.17,39 (25) SB 40,34 (22) 4.14,92 (7) SB 1.58,80 (15) SB
Maximilian MALIK MB1 GER GER 40,40 (19) PR 1.20,32 (30) PR
Alvar MUHONEN MB2 FIN FIN 40,58 (20) PR 1.21,75 (32) PR 40,90 (23) 2.07,82 (26) PR
Martin HÄNGGI M50 SUI SUI 40,59 (21) SB 7.02,66 (4) SB 1.59,36 (16) SB
Tim BÜSCHGENS MA2 GER GER 40,72 (22) SB 1.24,56 (36) SB
Matej SEMENIUK MB2 CZE CZE 40,80 (23) PR DQ 41,40 (27) 2.05,49 (24) PR
Maximilian GEPPERT MA1 GER GER 41,04 (24) PR 4.17,81 (9) PR 2.02,31 (18) PR
Robert NECHITA MB2 ROU ROU 41,38 (25) PR 1.22,80 (33) PR 41,29 (25) PR 2.12,55 (28) PR
Lukas JUNGE MN1 GER GER 41,61 (26) 41,24 (24)
Daan van ZWIENEN MC1 NED NED 41,67 (27) PR 1.24,70 (37) PR
Sven SLINGERLAND MSA NED NED 42,74 (28) SB
Arian SCHEER MSA NED NED 42,77 (29) SB
Leo HUBER MYA GER GER 43,25 (30) SB 1.27,97 (39) PR
Matthias LANDWEHRS MC2 GER GER 43,29 (31) PR 1.26,82 (38) SB
Max PATZ MC1 GER GER 44,38 (32) SB 1.29,30 (40) PR
Jasper KÖCKERT MC2 GER GER 44,58 (33) SB 1.29,94 (41) SB
Berto ANKER MB1 NED NED 44,64 (34) PR 1.30,93 (42) PR
Christian HERMANS MA1 GER GER 44,79 (35) SB 1.39,51 (47) SB
Jim TELLIER MN4 NED NED 46,73 (36) SB
Anton SOBOTTKA MYA GER GER 47,00 (37) PR 1.37,07 (43) PR
Thomas RUMPF M55 GER GER 47,46 (38) 1.37,45 (45)
Johannes SOBOTTKA MYA GER GER 47,98 (39) PR 1.37,42 (44) PR
Ben KÖCKERT MA1 GER GER 49,66 (40) PR 1.48,47 (49) PR
Marvin ZEISBERG MSA GER GER 52,16 (41) SB 1.43,08 (48) SB
Luuk van ZWIENEN MYD NED NED 1.02,06 (42) PR
Koen van ZWIENEN MYA NED NED DNS 1.38,43 (46) PR
Benedikt TRIENDL MN1 GER GER DNF 1.14,67 (18) SB 37,78 (10) SB
Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MA2 AUT AUT DNF 1.13,12 (11) SB 36,76 (8) SB 1.52,68 (2) PR
Maximilian SANTANA MA1 GER GER DQ 1.23,76 (35) SB
Simon ALBRECHT MSA GER GER DQ 36,66 (6) PR
Joel DUFTER MSA GER GER 1.10,13 (1) SB
Nico IHLE M35 GER GER 1.10,52 (2) SB 35,90 (1)
Stefan EMELE MSA GER GER 1.10,95 (3) SB
Noel MÜLLER MSA GER GER 1.11,38 (4) SB
Livio WENGER MSA SUI SUI 1.11,42 (5) SB 3.45,21 (1) SB 1.47,54 (1) SB
Jeremias MARX MN4 GER GER 1.11,46 (6) SB
Christopher FIOLA MSA CAN CAN 1.12,12 (7) SB 36,37 (3) SB
Moritz KLEIN MN1 GER GER 1.12,42 (9) SB 36,51 (4) SB
Antoine ROGER MSA CAN CAN 1.13,06 (10) SB 36,72 (7) SB
Stefan DUE SCHMIDT MSA DEN DEN 1.14,02 (13) SB 6.45,95 (3) SB 1.52,98 (4) SB
Yannic HECKER MN2 GER GER 1.14,48 (16) SB 37,80 (11) SB
Kierryn HUGHES MSA NZL NZL 1.15,16 (19) SB 4.00,74 (3) SB 1.54,83 (10) SB
Josh WHYTE MSA NZL NZL 1.16,64 (23) SB 4.01,93 (4) SB 1.57,72 (14) SB
Dominik MAYRHOFER MB2 GER GER 1.17,91 (27) PR 39,98 (20) PR 4.15,12 (8) PR
Bálint BÖDEI MB2 HUN HUN 1.21,29 (31) PR 41,33 (26) PR 2.05,38 (23) PR
Emil GRAEFE MYA GER GER 33,85 (1) SB
Bastian MEISTER MYA GER GER 34,99 (2) SB
Emil PRILL MYE GER GER 36,46 (3) SB
Niklas KALDEWEY MYB GER GER 36,66 (4) SB
Damian KNÜLLE MYE GER GER 38,23 (5) SB
Bruno MEISTER MYC GER GER 38,40 (6) SB
Bjarne KÜRZEL MYD GER GER 39,06 (7) SB
Jakob GRAEFE MYF GER GER 44,06 (8) SB
Luca ROSE MYE GER GER 45,73 (9) SB
Manuel ZÄHRINGER MA1 GER GER 39,18 (16) SB
Alexander FARTHOFER MB1 AUT AUT 40,28 (21) PR 2.03,42 (21) PR
Elias FEICHTER MA1 AUT AUT 41,74 (28) SB 2.06,27 (25) SB
Lukas ARNOLD MA1 GER GER 42,05 (29) SB
Felix MARTIN MC1 GER GER 50,23 (30) PR
Leon MENARD MYB GER GER 50,61 (31) SB
Richard KETZEL MYC GER GER 52,72 (32) PR
Dustin WILKE MYB GER GER 57,61 (33) SB
Christian BÖHM MYD GER GER 1.01,61 (34) PR
Tillmann MÜLLER MYD GER GER 1.03,87 (35) PR
Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG MYD GER GER 1.05,21 (36) PR
Friedrich KETZEL MYD GER GER 1.12,59 (37) PR
Gabriel GROSS MB2 GER GER 4.13,35 (6) PR 2.02,59 (20) PR
Timothy LOUBINEAUD MSA FRA FRA DQ 1.53,16 (5) SB
Gabriel ODOR MN1 AUT AUT 6.30,76 (1) PR
Roy van RIJN MSA NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names