Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships

Chelyabinsk 28 - 29 October 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

Men - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
28 October 2020 28 October 2020 29 October 2020 29 October 2020
Konstantin ZYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,25 (1) 2.10,02 (2) 1.22,69 (2) 4.35,86 (2)
Vadim KUZNECZOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,61(7) (2) 1.24,88 (3) 4.45,30 (4)
Sergej BASMANOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,61(8) (3)
Ustin NIKULIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,71 (4) 2.24,67 (16) 1.26,56 (5) PR 5.06,48 (8)
Zakhar ANTONOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,34 (5) PR 2.22,59 (14) DNF
Vladimir BARTKO MC2 IAR IAR 42,46 (6) 2.10,93 (3)
Ilya EBINGER MC2 IAR IAR 42,47 (7) 2.13,18 (4)
Pavel TYUSHHANOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,53 (8) 2.07,97 (1) 1.22,14 (1) 4.33,65 (1)
Vladimir KOLISNICHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 43,21(1) (9) PR 2.21,96 (12) PR
Vadim SULTANOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,21(3) (10) 2.21,50 (10) PR 1.28,20 (9)
Anton SEMENOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 43,31 (11) 2.20,00 (9) 1.28,34 (10) DQ
Andrej ALENICHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,43 (12) 2.19,60 (8) 1.28,08 (8)
Vladimir GILYUK MC2 IAR IAR 43,49 (13) DQ
Andrej PETROV MC2 IAR IAR 43,71 (14) 2.16,77 (5)
Vadim ZINNATULLIN MC1 IAR IAR 43,88 (15) 2.29,21 (21) 1.32,50 (16)
Aleksandr KOSTYUK MC2 IAR IAR 43,95 (16) 1.27,83 (6) 4.39,88 (3)
Danil MACHIKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 44,34 (17) 1.30,99 (12)
Artem KULIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,48 (18) 2.24,81 (17) 1.31,28 (13) 4.57,70 (7)
Daniil KLIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,71 (19) PR 2.26,42 (18) 1.30,81 (11) 5.15,25 (10)
Gleb MALIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,82 (20) 2.21,85 (11) PR 1.31,42 (14) PR DQ
Kirill CHERNOBAEV MC2 IAR IAR 44,85 (21) 2.22,31 (13) 1.31,57 (15) 5.21,25 (11)
Nikita IVANNIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,89 (22) 1.33,26 (17)
Aleksandr ZHURAVLEV MC2 IAR IAR 45,05 (23) 2.23,49 (15)
Andrej SERGEEV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 45,60 (24) 2.35,24 (26)
David MUKHAMETOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,71 (25) 2.29,72 (22) 1.36,16 (19)
Sergej LYMAREV MC2 IAR IAR 47,17(0) (26) PR 2.31,56 (23) PR 1.37,34 (22) PR 5.32,84 (13) PR
Kirill TRIFONOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,17(1) (27) 1.39,36 (24) SB
Igor LOMOVSKIKH MC1 IAR IAR 47,53 (28) 2.34,51(6) (25) 1.37,42 (23)
Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MC2 IAR IAR 47,84 (29) 2.28,06 (20) 1.36,46 (20) 5.12,05 (9)
Aleksandr KORMAN MC2 IAR IAR 48,25 (30) 1.40,70 (25) PR
Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 48,29 (31) 2.35,84 (27)
Stepan SHUTOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,56 (32) 2.41,44 (28)
Ivan EPIMAKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 48,61 (33)
Lev BALYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,88 (34) PR 2.51,41 (30) 1.43,08 (27)
Kirill TYUMIN MC1 IAR IAR 49,20 (35) 1.42,59 (26)
Gleb CHICHERIN MC1 IAR IAR 50,59 (36) 2.44,39 (29)
Rodion KARIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 50,79 (37) 1.48,96 (30)
Ivan SPESHILOV MC1 IAR IAR 53,03 (38) 1.51,16 (31) PR
Makar CHASTIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 55,37 (39) 1.43,95 (28)
Artur BYKOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS DQ
Evgenij SURNIN MC2 IAR IAR DNF 2.17,62 (6) 1.25,86 (4) 4.52,63 (6)
Nikita NIKUSHKIN MC1 IAR IAR DNF 2.18,23 (7) 1.27,97 (7) 4.51,76 (5)
Artem SAVIN (2006) MC2 IAR IAR DNF 2.27,66 (19) PR 1.33,56 (18) PR DNS
Vladimir CZARINNYJ MC2 IAR IAR DNF 2.34,51(4) (24) 1.36,47 (21) 5.32,32 (12) PR
Semen DANILOV MC1 IAR IAR DQ DQ
Evgenij KHUSNULLIN MC1 IAR IAR DQ 1.47,62 (29) PR
Aleksandr MELNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names