Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup Открытый Кубок Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 2 - 3 December 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

Women - Junior B

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m
2 December 2020 2 December 2020 2 December 2020 3 December 2020
Vlada PERVUSHINA Влада Первушина LB2 RUS RUS 41,76 (1) PR 1.24,46 (1) PR 2.15,26 (3) SB 5.05,64 (9)
Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LB1 RUS RUS 42,73 (2) PR 4.41,03 (1) PR
Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB2 RUS RUS 43,08 (3) SB 1.28,50 (6)
Olesya TIKHONOVA Олеся Тихонова LB2 RUS RUS 43,49 (4) 1.30,70 (11) 2.22,75 (9) DNS
Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 43,63 (5) SB 1.27,33 (3) SB 4.49,70 (3) SB
Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LB1 RUS RUS 43,96 (6) SB 1.29,19 (7) SB
Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA Ирина Духновская LB2 RUS RUS 44,09 (7) PR 1.29,26 (8) PR 2.20,31 (6) SB 4.53,66 (5) SB
Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LB1 RUS RUS 44,34 (8) SB 2.23,51 (11)
Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB2 RUS RUS 44,37(1) (9) PR 1.29,59 (9) SB 5.04,35 (8)
Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA Евгения Кабачевская LB2 RUS RUS 44,37(3) (10) SB 2.27,11 (14) SB 5.14,25 (15) SB
Angelina POLUSHKINA Ангелина Полушкина LB2 RUS RUS 44,40 (11) PR 1.28,08 (5) PR 2.14,99 (2) PR 4.44,66 (2)
Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LB2 RUS RUS 44,55 (12) PR 2.19,13 (4) 5.01,46 (6)
Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LB1 RUS RUS 44,68 (13) PR 2.21,50 (7) SB 5.08,14 (10) SB
Olga DOZORCEVA Ольга Дозорцева LB1 RUS RUS 44,71 (14) SB 1.26,22 (2) PR 2.13,11 (1) PR 4.53,63 (4) PR
Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LB1 RUS RUS 44,73 (15) 1.28,00 (4) SB
Anastasiya KRAJNOVA Анастасия Крайнова LB1 RUS RUS 44,80 (16) SB 2.22,16 (8) SB 5.09,57 (14) SB
Ada KIM Ада Ким LB1 RUS RUS 45,12 (17) SB 1.32,10 (13) SB 2.27,58 (15) SB
Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LB1 RUS RUS 45,13 (18) 1.31,77 (12) SB
Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB2 RUS RUS 45,23 (19) SB
Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LB1 RUS RUS 45,28 (20) SB DNS
Darya TERENTEVA (2004) Дарья Терентьева LB2 RUS RUS 45,29 (21) PR 1.33,69 (16) SB 5.28,83 (20) SB
Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB2 RUS RUS 45,35 (22) PR 1.30,23 (10) PR 5.04,19 (7) SB
Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LB2 RUS RUS 45,39 (23) PR 1.35,02 (18) PR DQ
Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LB1 RUS RUS 45,41 (24) PR DQ 5.08,28 (12) PR
Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LB1 RUS RUS 45,61 (25) SB 2.19,23 (5)
Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LB2 RUS RUS 45,79 (26) SB 1.33,57 (15) SB DNS
Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LB1 RUS RUS 46,08 (27) 1.35,95 (19)
Miroslavna SHABUNINA Мирославна Шабунина LB2 RUS RUS 46,14 (28) PR
Anastasiya MOSYUGINA Анастасия Мосюгина LB2 RUS RUS 46,51 (29) 2.22,95 (10)
Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LB1 RUS RUS 46,73 (30) 1.32,80 (14) SB 2.24,96 (13) SB 5.08,21 (11)
Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LB1 RUS RUS 46,86 (31) PR 1.33,94 (17) PR 5.24,35 (16) SB
Vitaliya KOVALEVA Виталия Ковалева LB1 RUS RUS 46,88 (32) PR 2.30,95 (16) PR 5.09,39 (13) PR
Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LB1 RUS RUS 46,92 (33) 5.25,76 (18) PR
Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LB1 KAZ KAZ 47,29 (34) SB DNS
Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LB2 RUS RUS 48,40 (35) PR 1.37,90 (22) PR
Mariya BOBROVA Мария Боброва LB1 RUS RUS 48,41 (36) PR 1.37,69 (21) PR 2.36,51 (18) PR 5.28,68 (19) PR
Ekaterina BOBROVA Екатерина Боброва LB1 RUS RUS 48,67 (37) 2.32,57 (17) 5.29,34 (21)
Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LB2 RUS RUS 48,81 (38) SB 1.41,34 (24) SB
Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LB1 RUS RUS 48,84 (39) 1.43,70 (27)
Anna KOLMAKOVA Анна Колмакова LB2 RUS RUS 49,08 (40) PR 1.38,36 (23) PR 2.45,22 (20) PR
Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LB2 RUS RUS 49,17 (41) SB 1.42,48 (25)
Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LB1 RUS RUS 49,38 (42) SB 2.37,76 (19) SB
Kseniya GORDEEVA Ксения Гордеева LB1 RUS RUS 50,53 (43) PR
Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LB2 RUS RUS 50,67 (44) PR 1.43,07 (26) SB
Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LB2 RUS RUS 50,67 (44) SB
Yasmina NEFEDOVA Ясмина Нефедова LB2 RUS RUS 53,69 (46) SB
Svetlana STAROSELCEVA Светлана Старосельцева LB1 RUS RUS 1.05,76 (47) SB
Darya RYZHOVA (2005) Дарья Рыжова LB1 NOR NOR DNS
Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LB1 RUS RUS DNS
Aleksandra MIKHALYOVA Александра Михалёва LB1 RUS RUS DNF 1.37,49 (20) PR 5.25,29 (17) PR
Emiliya BIZAJNE Эмилия Бизайне LB2 RUS RUS DQ 2.24,80 (12) SB
Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names