Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту (Девушки и Юноши 13-17 лет)

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 12 December 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Women - Junior B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
11 December 2020 11 December 2020 12 December 2020 12 December 2020
Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LB2 RUS RUS 40,49 (1) SB 1.21,55 (2) SB
Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LB1 RUS RUS 41,01 (2) PR 2.05,86 (1) PR 1.20,99 (1) PR 4.37,43 (1) PR
Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LB1 RUS RUS 42,80 (3) SB 2.13,95 (3) SB 1.26,82 (4) SB 4.56,36 (5)
Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LB1 RUS RUS 43,17 (4) PR 2.24,21 (12) SB 1.31,43 (14) 5.13,94 (12) SB
Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LB1 RUS RUS 43,23 (5) SB 2.24,11 (11) SB 1.31,22 (12) SB 5.18,02 (13) SB
Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LB1 RUS RUS 43,47 (6) SB 2.26,98 (15) 1.27,46 (5) SB 5.04,86 (9)
Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LB1 RUS RUS 43,76 (7) SB 2.20,21 (8) 1.28,64 (8) SB 5.20,52 (14)
Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LB2 RUS RUS 43,91 (8) SB 2.30,00 (17) 1.32,15 (16) SB 5.22,48 (16) PR
Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LB1 RUS RUS 43,92 (9) SB 2.21,35 (9) SB 1.32,82 (17) 5.20,55 (15) SB
Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LB1 RUS RUS 44,15 (10) SB 2.15,44 (5) SB 1.27,51 (6) SB 4.52,47 (4) SB
Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LB1 RUS RUS 44,41 (11) SB 2.19,67 (7) SB 1.29,84 (9) SB 5.02,86 (8) SB
Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LB1 RUS RUS 44,73 (12) SB 2.17,72 (6) PR 1.30,00 (11) PR 4.57,08 (6) PR
Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LB1 RUS RUS 44,96 (13) SB 2.24,27 (14) SB 1.31,49 (15) SB 5.05,63 (10) SB
Alena RYBINA Алена Рыбина LB2 RUS RUS 45,01 (14) PR 2.15,41 (4) PR 1.28,50 (7) PR 4.41,21 (2) PR
Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LB1 RUS RUS 45,24 (15) SB 2.13,86 (2) SB 1.29,88 (10) SB 4.43,08 (3) SB
Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LB2 RUS RUS 45,38 (16) SB 2.21,41 (10) SB 1.31,37 (13) SB 5.13,09 (11)
Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LB2 RUS RUS 45,82 (17) SB 2.34,59 (18) SB 1.36,29 (19) SB 5.38,84 (18) SB
Anna GAVRILOVA Анна Гаврилова L? RUS RUS 46,12 (18) PR 2.29,43 (16) PR 1.36,67 (20) PR 5.23,82 (17) PR
Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LB2 RUS RUS 47,05 (19) SB 2.24,26 (13) SB 1.33,86 (18) SB 4.57,76 (7) PR
Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LB1 RUS RUS 49,32 (20) PR 2.39,85 (19) SB 1.42,01 (21) SB 5.45,61 (19) SB
Alina BABKINA Алина Бабкина LB2 RUS RUS 49,91 (21) SB 2.41,57 (20) SB 1.44,47 (22) SB 6.03,69 (20) SB
Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LB1 RUS RUS DNF DNS 1.24,11 (3) SB
Darya MIRONOVA Дарья Миронова LB2 RUS RUS DQ 2.58,03 (21) SB 1.51,04 (23) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names