Skating Union of Belarus Cup #3

Minsk (BLR) 12 - 13 December 2020 Source: R. Tobolich

Men - Junior A/B

Name 500m 1500m 500m 1000m
12 December 2020 12 December 2020 13 December 2020 13 December 2020
Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MA1 BLR BLR 37,33 (1) 1.13,34 (1) PR
Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MA1 BLR BLR 37,89 (2) 1.15,84 (4) PR
Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MA1 BLR BLR 38,14 (3) DNS 38,30 (2) 1.14,36 (2) PR
Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB2 BLR BLR 38,28 (4) 38,29 (1) DNS
Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MB1 BLR BLR 39,03 (5) PR 39,13 (4) 1.18,34 (6) PR
Mikita MIHDALIOU Никита Мигдалёв MB2 BLR BLR 39,14 (6) PR 1.14,83 (3) PR
Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MA1 BLR BLR 39,16 (7) PR 2.04,90 (4) PR 39,04 (3) PR 1.18,89 (7) PR
Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MA1 BLR BLR 39,30 (8)
Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MB2 BLR BLR 39,43 (9) 39,38 (6) 1.19,41 (9)
Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB2 BLR BLR 39,65 (10) PR 2.04,88 (2) 39,20 (5) PR 1.18,18 (5) PR
Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB2 BLR BLR 39,74 (11) PR 2.04,89 (3) 39,43 (7) PR 1.18,92 (8)
Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MB2 BLR BLR 39,89 (12) 39,70 (8) 1.20,88 (10)
Zakhar YAKAULEU Захар Яковлев MB2 BLR BLR 40,44 (13) PR 2.04,09 (1) SB
Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MB2 BLR BLR 40,83 (14) 40,98 (9) 1.22,25 (12)
Ivan FURSA MB2 BLR BLR 40,94 (15) 2.10,08 (5) 41,22 (11) 1.21,63 (11)
Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MB2 BLR BLR 41,18 (16) PR 2.10,92 (6) PR 1.23,07 (13) PR
Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MA2 BLR BLR 41,51 (17) 1.27,69 (16)
Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MB1 BLR BLR 41,68 (18) 41,36 (12) 1.24,04 (14) PR
Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов MB2 BLR BLR 41,73 (19) 2.12,34 (7) SB 41,17 (10) SB
Ivan VODZIANITSKI Иван Водяницкий MA1 BLR BLR 43,40 (20) SB 1.28,38 (17) SB
Arseny BEZKREVNUY MB1 BLR BLR 44,11 (21) PR 2.29,08 (9) PR DQ 1.31,00 (18) PR
Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU Константин Крупенков MB1 BLR BLR 45,12 (22) 45,52 (16) 1.31,74 (19)
Aliaksandr SHUSTSIKAU MB2 BLR BLR 47,48 (23) DNS 45,75 (17) PR 1.56,01 (23) SB
Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MB2 BLR BLR 48,22 (24) 2.34,90 (10) 47,24 (18) 1.39,03 (21)
Alexey CHIZH MC2 BLR BLR 52,31 (25) PR 51,00 (19) PR 1.50,22 (22) PR
Yauheni LIAUKO MA2 BLR BLR DNS
Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MB2 BLR BLR DNS 41,39 (13) 1.26,48 (15)
Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR DNF 44,87 (15) PR 1.31,79 (20)
Daniil IVANOV (2003) Даниил Иванов MB2 BLR BLR DNF 2.15,71 (8) PR 43,88 (14) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names