Frillensee Cup / Invitation Race

Inzell (GER) 9 - 10 January 2021 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

Women

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 5000m 500m 1500m 3000m
9 January 2021 9 January 2021 9 January 2021 9 January 2021 10 January 2021 10 January 2021 10 January 2021
Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 39,07 (1) SB 1.16,52 (1) SB
Mihaela HOGAŞ LN3 ROU ROU 39,25 (2) PR
Katja FRANZEN L30 GER GER 39,49 (3) SB 1.18,57 (3)
Anna OSTLENDER LA2 GER GER 39,58 (4) PR 1.19,24 (5) SB
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 39,78 (5) SB 1.16,88 (2) SB
Josephine HEIMERL LN1 GER GER 39,96 (6) PR 1.18,74 (4) PR 2.02,79 (1)
Bianca STĂNICĂ LN4 ROU ROU 40,81 (7) 2.03,78 (3) SB 4.25,11 (3)
Laura KIVIOJA LA1 FIN FIN 40,92 (8) PR 1.21,68 (8) 41,27 (2) 2.10,25 (8)
Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LA2 AUT AUT 41,16 (9) PR 1.22,41 (9) PR 2.09,49 (7) PR
Andreea HALDAN LN3 ROU ROU 41,36 (10) SB 1.23,29 (10) 41,60 (3) 2.08,27 (5) SB
Isabel KRAUS LB1 GER GER 41,43 (11) PR 1.21,66 (7) PR 4.32,56 (10)
Raluca Doina ŞTEF LSA ROU ROU 41,56 (12) SB 2.06,01 (4) SB 4.27,32 (5) SB
Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LN1 CZE CZE 41,95 (13) 7.43,96 (2) PR 42,11 (5) 4.25,34 (4) PR
Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 42,00 (14) 1.24,98 (13) PR 42,07 (4) 2.12,81 (12) PR
Katharina THIEN LN2 AUT AUT 42,46 (15) 1.24,50 (12) 2.09,04 (6)
Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LN1 ROU ROU 42,95 (16) 1.25,34 (14) 42,48 (7) SB 2.10,73 (9)
Stina LETTEBOER LC2 GER GER 43,12 (17) PR 1.25,83 (15) PR 2.12,50 (10) PR
Leonie MAYRHOFER LB2 GER GER 43,25 (18) 1.24,26 (11) PR 4.32,44 (9)
Tilda-Sofiia ORAS LN3 FIN FIN 43,27 (19) 1.27,01 (16) 43,59 (8) 2.17,54 (15)
Inka KOIVISTO LA2 FIN FIN 43,37 (20) PR 1.27,46 (17) 43,90 (9) 2.20,51 (16)
Diana Andreea NĂSTĂSACHE LA2 ROU ROU 44,04 (21) SB 1.29,73 (22) SB 44,05 (10) 2.26,54 (19) SB
Veera LEHTONEN LB2 FIN FIN 44,16 (22) PR 1.29,47 (21) PR 44,55 (12) 2.22,93 (17) PR
Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 44,37 (23) 2.19,26 (9) PR 44,46 (11) 5.00,38 (15)
Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 44,65 (24) SB 1.28,17 (19) SB 44,66 (13) 2.14,92 (13) SB
Julia BACHL LA1 GER GER 44,72 (25) 1.27,52 (18) PR 4.49,18 (13) PR
Julia GEUTNER LC2 GER GER 45,00 (26) 1.31,09 (23) 2.17,28 (14) PR
Hanna MÜLLER LB2 AUT AUT 45,14 (27) SB 1.31,52 (24) PR 45,88 (14) 4.56,97 (14) PR
Jessica GERKE LB1 GER GER 45,18 (28) PR 1.32,58 (26) PR 2.28,12 (20) PR DQ
Sanni ROSENDAHL LB2 FIN FIN 45,29 (29) PR 1.28,54 (20) PR WDR
Villiina SUOMALAINEN LB1 FIN FIN 45,52 (30) SB 1.33,49 (27) SB
Antonia BACH LB1 GER GER 45,68 (31) SB 1.31,66 (25) SB 2.24,43 (18) SB 5.11,40 (16) PR
Adéla KREJČOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 47,49 (32) 1.41,37 (30) SB 47,00 (15) 2.35,79 (22)
Ivona MATKOVIC LYA AUT AUT 47,92 (33) SB 1.42,29 (32) PR 48,58 (18)
Ema SCHNEIDEROVA LC2 CZE CZE 49,06 (34) SB 1.43,41 (33) SB 48,33 (17) SB 2.36,84 (23) SB
Barbora SLÁMOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 49,52 (35) 1.40,76 (29) SB 49,18 (19) 2.40,87 (25) SB
Kristýna NEMCOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 49,82 (36) SB 1.43,98 (34) SB 49,54 (21) SB 2.38,60 (24) SB
Lea SEPPELE LB1 AUT AUT 50,55 (37) PR 1.41,46 (31) PR 49,51 (20) PR
Julia PAULMICHL LN3 AUT AUT 55,48 (38) PR 1.52,06 (35) PR 55,70 (22)
Linda PAROLINI LYA AUT AUT 56,35 (39) PR 2.01,03 (36) PR 57,73 (23)
Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE DQ 1.38,41 (28) SB 47,95 (16) SB 2.28,63 (21) PR
Kaitlyn MCGREGOR LSA SUI SUI 1.20,63 (6) SB 2.06,06 (3)
Mareike THUM L30 GER GER 2.00,89 (1) SB 4.12,98 (1)
Leia BEHLAU LSA GER GER 2.03,10 (2) SB 4.17,09 (2) SB
Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 2.06,65 (5) 2.06,27 (4)
Maira JASCH LB1 GER GER 2.07,44 (6) 4.29,98 (7)
Anna MOLNAR LA2 AUT AUT 2.12,77 (7) SB 4.34,02 (11)
Ashley VÖLKER LB1 GER GER 2.13,80 (8) 4.40,10 (12)
Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN4 AUT AUT WDR
Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 7.05,95 (1) SB
Vera GÜNTERT LN4 SUI SUI 40,91 (1)
Hanna BÍRÓ LB2 HUN HUN 42,34 (6) SB 2.12,71 (11) SB
Nadja WENGER L30 SUI SUI 2.04,90 (2)
Kristiine KALEV LN3 EST EST 4.27,65 (6) PR
Ramona HÄRDI LSA SUI SUI 4.32,04 (8)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names