Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту - Юноши, Девушку 13-17 лет

Kolomna (RUS) 15 - 16 January 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Men - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
15 January 2021 15 January 2021 16 January 2021 16 January 2021
Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC2 RUS RUS 39,05 (1) PR 2.00,84 (2) PR 1.17,66 (1) PR 4.28,20 (5)
Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC2 RUS RUS 39,31(6) (2) SB 2.04,84 (5) 1.18,57 (3) PR 4.21,88 (2) SB
Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC2 RUS RUS 39,31(9) (3) PR 2.03,26 (3) PR 1.17,84 (2) PR 4.24,28 (4) PR
Egor KULESHOV Егор Кулешов MC2 RUS RUS 40,24 (4) PR 2.12,98 (14) PR 1.24,50 (11) PR 4.52,27 (20)
Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV Дмитрий Пустобаев M? RUS RUS 40,36(0) (5) PR 2.14,08 (18) 1.22,31 (6) PR 4.51,32 (19)
Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC2 RUS RUS 40,36(5) (6) PR 2.08,48 (7) 1.23,08 (8) PR 4.29,74 (7) PR
Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC2 RUS RUS 40,72 (7) PR 2.04,40 (4) SB 1.20,47 (5) PR 4.23,20 (3) PR
Platon VEKHOV Платон Вехов M? RUS RUS 40,84 (8) PR 2.06,30 (6) PR 1.23,05 (7) 4.30,25 (9) PR
Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC2 RUS RUS 40,85 (9) PR 2.00,76 (1) PR 1.20,28 (4) PR 4.13,04 (1) PR
Artemij GLUSHAEV Артемий Глушаев M? RUS RUS 41,81(5) (10) PR 2.09,54 (10) PR 1.24,52 (12) PR 4.48,92 (16)
Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MC1 RUS RUS 41,81(6) (11) PR 2.18,56 (23) PR 1.28,85 (22) 4.56,11 (24)
Mikhail KOMAROV Михаил Комаров M? RUS RUS 41,89 (12) PR 2.10,27 (12) PR 1.24,94 (14) PR 4.32,58 (10) PR
Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC2 RUS RUS 42,25 (13) PR 2.12,60 (13) SB 1.25,80 (17) SB 4.49,62 (18) SB
Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MC1 RUS RUS 42,27 (14) PR 2.18,08 (22) PR 1.28,66 (21) PR 4.58,94 (26) PR
Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH Никита Шиповских M? RUS RUS 42,46 (15) PR 2.10,08 (11) PR 1.24,55 (13) PR 4.33,51 (11) PR
Artem DMITRIEV (2) Артем Дмитриев M? RUS RUS 42,49 (16) PR 2.09,15 (9) PR 1.24,20 (10) PR 4.29,86 (8) PR
Mikhail FEDYUKHIN Михаил Федюхин M? RUS RUS 42,58 (17) PR 2.13,94 (17) PR 1.25,44 (15) PR 4.49,13 (17) PR
Andrej FEOFANOV Андрей Феофанов MC2 RUS RUS 42,64 (18) PR DQ DNF
Ivan GORSHKOV Иван Горшков M? RUS RUS 42,81 (19) PR 2.08,67 (8) PR 1.24,13 (9) PR 4.28,37 (6) PR
Andrej AGEJCHENKO Андрей Агейченко MC2 RUS RUS 42,86 (20) SB 2.13,17 (15) SB 1.25,97 (18) SB 4.42,13 (13) SB
Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC2 RUS RUS 43,02 (21) 2.13,36 (16) PR 1.25,77 (16) 4.37,25 (12) PR
Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MC1 RUS RUS 43,08 (22) PR 2.14,33 (19) PR 1.28,21 (20) PR 4.44,94 (15) PR
Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MC1 RUS RUS 43,39 (23) PR 2.22,53 (29) 1.27,71 (19) PR 4.57,47 (25) PR
Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC2 RUS RUS 43,76 (24) SB 2.22,97 (31) SB WDR
Maksim SOROKIN (2006) Максим Сорокин MC1 RUS RUS 43,87 (25) DQ 1.31,54 (30)
Andrej SURKOV (2007) Андрей Сурков MC1 RUS RUS 43,93 (26) PR 2.22,66 (30) PR 1.32,31 (33) 5.08,70 (31) PR
Kirill MITRYAEV Кирилл Митряев MC1 RUS RUS 43,94 (27) SB 2.18,99 (24) PR 1.29,34 (24) SB 5.08,22 (30) PR
Artem NAZAROV Артем Назаров M? RUS RUS 44,52 (28) PR 2.26,33 (34) PR 1.31,99 (32) PR
Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC2 RUS RUS 44,86 (29) 2.16,85 (20) PR 1.28,92 (23) PR 4.44,61 (14) PR
Maksim TIKHOMIROV Максим Тихомиров M? RUS RUS 44,92 (30) PR 2.22,30 (28) PR 1.30,08 (26) PR 4.55,09 (21) PR
Denis NAZAROV (2) Денис Назаров M? RUS RUS 45,12 (31) PR 2.20,34 (26) PR 1.30,11 (27) PR 5.07,51 (28) PR
Marat BESEKESHEV Марат Бесекешев M? RUS RUS 45,52 (32) PR 2.17,44 (21) PR 1.30,05 (25) PR 4.55,95 (23) PR
Mikhail OLENEV Михаил Оленев MC1 RUS RUS 45,56 (33) 2.20,27 (25) PR 1.31,19 (29) 4.55,44 (22) PR
Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 45,59 (34) PR 2.23,31 (32) PR 1.32,95 (34) 5.11,19 (32)
Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC2 RUS RUS 45,64 (35) PR 2.24,50 (33) PR 1.33,86 (35) PR 5.07,87 (29) PR
Evgenij KODAK Евгений Кодак MC1 RUS RUS 45,70 (36) PR 2.31,17 (37) PR 1.35,74 (37) PR
Denis EVSIN Денис Евсин M? RUS RUS 45,71 (37) PR 2.38,86 (40) PR 1.40,94 (43) PR
Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) Егор Красноперов MC1 RUS RUS 46,08 (38) PR DQ 1.39,41 (41)
Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков MC2 RUS RUS 46,59 (39) PR 2.28,57 (35) PR 1.34,62 (36) PR
Artem LATUKHIN Артем Латухин M? RUS RUS 46,94 (40) PR 2.39,61(9) (42) PR 1.38,34 (40) PR
Artem GULYAEV Артем Гуляев M? RUS RUS 47,04 (41) PR 2.21,40 (27) PR 1.31,91 (31) PR 5.04,87 (27) PR
Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников MC1 RUS RUS 47,25 (42) PR 2.30,29 (36) PR 1.36,46 (38) PR
Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS 47,69 (43) PR DNS 1.40,09 (42) PR
Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 49,10 (44) PR 2.32,27 (39) PR 1.37,41 (39) PR
Daniil KONDRASHKIN Даниил Кондрашкин MYA RUS RUS 49,19 (45) PR 2.39,61(6) (41) PR 1.41,22 (44) PR
Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MC1 RUS RUS 50,23 (46) 2.41,20 (43) 1.43,78 (45) PR
Egor POLIKARPOV Егор Поликарпов MC1 RUS RUS 53,43 (47) 1.53,14 (46)
Yaroslav LOBANOV Ярослав Лобанов MC1 RUS RUS DNF 2.31,71 (38) PR 1.31,01 (28) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names