North-West Federal District Junior B/C Championships Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту (Девушки, Юноши 13 -17 лет)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 22 - 23 January 2021 Source: vk.com/public43372209

Men - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
22 January 2021 22 January 2021 23 January 2021 23 January 2021
Gleb MELKHER Глеб Мельхер MC2 RUS RUS 41,67 (1) 2.11,42 (1) PR 1.22,84 (2) PR 4.41,94 (4) PR
Fedor ROMANOV Федор Романов MC1 RUS RUS 41,70 (2) PR 2.15,28 (6) PR 1.23,51 (4) PR 4.45,13 (6) PR
Yurij ALLART Юрий Алларт MC2 RUS RUS 42,13 (3) PR 2.16,25 (8) PR 1.24,65 (6) PR 4.40,91 (3) PR
Gleb KAMBALOV Глеб Камбалов MC1 RUS RUS 42,25 (4) SB 2.14,85 (4) PR 1.23,57 (5) PR 4.48,73 (9) PR
Roman IVANOV (2005) Роман Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 42,28 (5) PR 2.23,21 (22) PR 1.29,54 (22) PR 5.07,87 (23) PR
Stanislav PODOROV Станислав Подоров MC1 RUS RUS 42,42 (6) SB 2.12,92 (3) PR 1.22,62 (1) PR 4.40,83 (2) PR
Nikolaj BONDARENKO Николай Бондаренко MC2 RUS RUS 42,64 (7) PR 2.20,03 (16) PR 1.24,76 (7) PR 5.03,28 (17) PR
Veniamin ZAVYALOV Вениамин Завьялов MC2 RUS RUS 42,67 (8) PR 2.16,16 (7) PR 1.25,75 (10) PR 4.43,33 (5) PR
Ilya TROFIMOV Илья Трофимов MC2 RUS RUS 43,08 (9) SB 2.17,18 (9) PR 1.24,80 (8) PR 5.02,57 (16) PR
Savelij STUPIN Савелий Ступин MC2 RUS RUS 43,16 (10) PR 2.18,57 (13) PR 1.25,91 (11) PR 5.05,32 (19) PR
Nikita MALASHENKO Никита Малашенко MC1 RUS RUS 43,21 (11) SB 2.21,46 (18) PR 1.27,66 (16) SB 5.08,61 (25) PR
Maksim SHASHKOV Максим Шашков MC2 RUS RUS 43,33 (12) PR 2.18,24 (11) PR 1.28,43 (18) PR 4.48,52 (8) PR
Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MC2 RUS RUS 43,66 (13) PR 2.19,77 (14) PR 1.27,09 (13) PR 4.54,51 (11) PR
Roman VASILKOVSKIJ Роман Васильковский MC2 RUS RUS 43,73 (14) PR 2.14,94 (5) PR 1.25,33 (9) PR 4.46,67 (7) PR
Daniil KALINICHEV Даниил Калиничев MC2 RUS RUS 44,00 (15) PR 2.19,77 (14) PR 1.26,87 (12) PR 4.55,11 (12) PR
Roman SMIRNOV (2005) Роман Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 44,11 (16) PR 2.18,48 (12) PR 1.27,28 (15) PR 4.58,09 (13) PR
Mikhail KHLUPIN Михаил Хлупин M? RUS RUS 44,18 (17) PR DNF 1.29,28 (21) PR
Aleksandr IVANOV (2006) Александр Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 44,46 (18) PR 2.22,86 (21) PR 1.28,61 (20) PR 5.14,15 (30) PR
Fedor GUSLINSKIJ Федор Гуслинский M? RUS RUS 44,61 (19) PR 2.17,59 (10) PR 1.27,17 (14) PR 4.49,80 (10) PR
Kirill PANTELEEV Кирилл Пантелеев MC1 RUS RUS 44,70 (20) SB 2.26,66 (24) PR 1.30,83 (25) SB 5.06,70 (21) PR
Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MC1 RUS RUS 44,77 (21) PR 2.22,19 (19) PR 1.31,14 (27) PR 5.02,22 (15) PR
Ilya INYUKIN Илья Инюкин MC1 RUS RUS 44,79 (22) SB 2.30,35 (30) PR 1.35,57 (38) SB 5.40,32 (31) PR
Anton TITARENKO Антон Титаренко M? RUS RUS 45,28 (23) PR 2.34,50 (38) PR 1.35,62 (39) PR
Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MC2 RUS RUS 45,30 (24) SB 2.20,18 (17) PR 1.29,87 (23) SB 5.00,18 (14) SB
Andrej ZHELTOV Андрей Желтов MC2 RUS RUS 45,42 (25) PR 2.28,31 (26) PR 1.32,45 (29) PR 5.09,21 (27) PR
Konstantin VOEVODIN Константин Воеводин MC1 RUS RUS 45,44 (26) 2.34,32 (36) 1.28,23 (17) PR
Inokentij SLOBODCHIKOV Инокентий Слободчиков M? RUS RUS 45,53 (27) PR 2.37,58 (43) PR 1.34,89 (35) PR
Anton SHILOV Антон Шилов M? RUS RUS 45,68 (28) PR 2.26,37 (23) PR 1.32,78 (30) PR 5.08,76 (26) PR
Stepan STIRIN Степан Стирин MC1 RUS RUS 46,01 (29) PR 2.32,05 (32) PR 1.47,67 (50) SB DNS
Vitalij MARAKOV Виталий Мараков M? RUS RUS 46,20 (30) PR 2.33,82 (35) PR 1.31,33 (28) PR
Egor PODOSINNIKOV Егор Подосинников M? RUS RUS 46,24 (31) PR 2.34,32 (36) PR 1.33,02 (32) PR
Evgenij RAZDOROV Евгений Раздоров M? RUS RUS 46,28 (32) PR 2.33,58 (34) PR 1.34,39 (34) PR
Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MC1 RUS RUS 46,58 (33) 2.30,73 (31) 1.32,86 (31) SB 5.07,83 (22) PR
Timofej LOSEV Тимофей Лосев M? RUS RUS 46,93 (34) PR 2.28,70 (27) PR 1.34,10 (33) PR 5.12,02 (29) PR
Denis LUKIN Денис Лукин M? RUS RUS 47,01 (35) PR 2.27,07 (25) PR 1.35,54 (37) PR 5.04,43 (18) PR
Egor SOGRIN Егор Согрин M? RUS RUS 47,73 (36) PR 2.29,90 (29) PR 1.35,30 (36) PR 5.07,98 (24) PR
Daniil NIKITIN (2007) Даниил Никитин MC1 RUS RUS 47,78 (37) SB 2.44,12 (47) PR 1.41,39 (48) SB
Fedor GRIGOREV Федор Григорьев M? RUS RUS 47,84 (38) PR 2.36,86 (42) PR 1.39,37 (43) PR
Egor IEVLEV Егор Иевлев M? RUS RUS 47,97 (39) PR 2.38,58 (44) PR 1.35,93 (40) PR
Vadim PILIPKO Вадим Пилипко MC1 RUS RUS 48,04 (40) PR 2.36,35 (40) PR 1.37,88 (42) PR
Yan BURANGULOV Ян Бурангулов MC2 RUS RUS 48,29 (41) 2.32,95 (33) PR 1.37,48 (41)
Mikhail SHELEST Михаил Шелест MC2 RUS RUS 48,48 (42) PR 2.38,89 (45) PR 1.40,43 (47) PR
Artem RUMYANCEV Артем Румянцев MC2 RUS RUS 48,51 (43) PR DNS DNS
Georgij PAVLOV Георгий Павлов MC2 RUS RUS 48,82 (44) SB 2.35,84 (39) PR 1.39,62 (46) PR
Arman KOSTANDYAN Арман Костандян M? RUS RUS 49,51 (45) PR 2.36,58 (41) PR 1.39,59 (45) PR
Yaroslav VOEVODA Ярослав Воевода M? RUS RUS 50,08 (46) PR 2.39,14 (46) PR 1.55,41 (52) SB
Daniil PETROV (2) Даниил Петров M? RUS RUS 52,04 (47) SB 3.00,91 (50) PR 1.51,33 (51) SB
Ivan YAKOVLEV Иван Яковлев MC2 RUS RUS 52,33 (48) SB DNS
Aleksandr STARODUBCEV Александр Стародубцев M? RUS RUS 53,03 (49) PR 2.46,89 (48) PR 1.46,22 (49) PR
Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) Никита Пономарев MC1 RUS RUS DNS 2.48,41 (49) PR 1.39,50 (44) PR
Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев MC2 RUS RUS DNF 2.11,93 (2) 1.22,87 (3) PR 4.37,65 (1) PR
Mikhail MALAFIEV Михаил Малафиев M? RUS RUS DNF 2.29,64 (28) PR 1.31,09 (26) PR 5.05,63 (20) PR
Grigorij NOVOZHILOV Григорий Новожилов M? RUS RUS DQ 2.22,29 (20) PR 1.28,49 (19) PR 5.10,08 (28) PR
Sergej MASLOV Сергей Маслов MC2 RUS RUS DQ DQ 1.30,48 (24) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names