Chelyabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships Лично-Командное Первенство Челябинской Области по Многоборью по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 26 - 27 January 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

Men - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
26 January 2021 26 January 2021 27 January 2021 27 January 2021
Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 39,63 (1) PR 2.14,81 (13) 1.24,37 (9) PR 4.50,00 (13)
Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC2 RUS RUS 39,99 (2) PR 2.02,07 (1) PR 1.18,48 (1) PR 4.18,40 (1) PR
Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC2 RUS RUS 40,36 (3) PR 2.04,19 (3) 1.19,73 (2) 4.33,43 (4)
Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC2 KAZ KAZ 40,97 (4) PR 2.10,79 (5) 1.23,09 (6) PR 4.32,24 (3) PR
Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC2 RUS RUS 41,18 (5) 2.02,57 (2) PR 1.20,38 (3) 4.28,68 (2)
Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC2 RUS RUS 41,68 (6) 2.14,78 (12) 1.24,35 (8) 4.46,16 (10) PR
Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC2 RUS RUS 41,79 (7) 2.10,87 (6) PR 1.24,23 (7) 4.36,51 (7) PR
Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MC2 RUS RUS 42,14 (8) PR 2.20,74 (22) PR 1.26,44 (14) PR 5.43,26 (25)
Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC2 RUS RUS 42,26 (9) 2.12,09 (8) 1.24,44 (10) 4.45,31 (9) PR
Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC2 RUS RUS 42,27 (10) 2.08,91 (4) 1.22,04 (4) 4.33,47 (5)
Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MC1 RUS RUS 42,54 (11) 2.11,58 (7) PR 1.22,38 (5) PR 4.36,27 (6) PR
Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC2 RUS RUS 42,59 (12) PR 2.13,40 (10) 1.25,17 (11) PR DQ
Vadim SULTANOV Вадим Султанов MC1 RUS RUS 42,61 (13) 2.14,64 (11) PR 1.25,59 (13) 4.55,49 (15) PR
Daniil KLIMOV Даниил Климов MC1 RUS RUS 43,01 (14) PR 2.15,52 (14) PR 1.26,82 (16) PR 4.59,69 (18)
Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MC1 RUS RUS 43,26 (15) PR 2.18,98 (16) 1.26,70 (15) PR 4.57,75 (16)
Artem SAVIN (2006) Артем Савин MC2 RUS RUS 43,32 (16) PR 2.19,82 (19) PR 1.27,95 (19) PR 5.06,33 (20) PR
Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MC1 RUS RUS 43,33 (17) PR 2.19,22 (18) 1.27,34 (17) PR 4.47,51 (11) PR
Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC2 RUS RUS 43,37 (18) 2.25,58 (27) 1.30,20 (24)
Vadim ZINNATULLIN Вадим Зиннатуллин MC1 RUS RUS 43,39 (19) PR 2.20,69 (21) PR 1.29,73 (22) PR 5.10,45 (23) PR
Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC2 RUS RUS 43,42 (20) PR 2.12,97 (9) 1.25,25 (12) 4.36,93 (8)
Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MC2 RUS RUS 43,95 (21) PR DQ 1.31,52 (26) PR
Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MC2 RUS RUS 43,99 (22) 2.17,76 (15) PR 1.27,88 (18) 4.51,87 (14) PR
Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MC1 RUS RUS 44,36 (23) PR 2.19,91 (20) PR 1.28,08 (20) PR 4.48,30 (12) PR
Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MC2 RUS RUS 44,63(0) (24) PR 2.22,65 (24) PR 1.30,16 (23) PR 4.59,09 (17) PR
Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC2 RUS RUS 44,63(6) (25) 2.19,05 (17) PR 1.29,54 (21) PR 5.09,04 (22)
Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MC1 RUS RUS 46,07 (26) PR 2.21,27 (23) PR 1.31,16 (25) PR
Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MC1 RUS RUS 46,42 (27) 2.25,40 (26) PR 1.32,47 (27) PR 5.27,40 (24) PR
Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MC2 RUS RUS 46,75 (28) PR 2.25,76 (28) PR 1.34,05 (29) PR
Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MC1 RUS RUS 46,92 (29) 2.30,85 (30) PR 1.36,12 (32)
Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MC1 RUS RUS 47,06 (30) 2.28,53 (29) PR 1.35,02 (30) PR
Aleksandr LUNEGOV Александр Лунегов MC2 RUS RUS 47,96 (31) PR 2.32,76 (31) SB 1.35,79 (31) PR 5.08,27 (21) PR
Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC2 RUS RUS 48,03 (32) 2.24,22 (25) 1.33,92 (28) PR 5.06,09 (19)
Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC2 RUS RUS 48,08 (33) SB 2.39,63 (35) SB 1.36,59 (33) SB DNS
Dmitrij SKIBA Дмитрий Скиба MC1 RUS RUS 48,16 (34) PR 2.33,95 (32) PR 1.37,46 (34) PR 5.44,64 (26) PR
Lev BALYKOV Лев Балыков MC1 RUS RUS 49,68 (35) 2.37,71 (33) 1.42,08 (35)
Makar CHASTIKOV Макар Частиков MC1 RUS RUS 50,27 (36) 2.38,20 (34) 1.42,68 (36)
Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MC2 RUS RUS 53,49 (37) PR 2.43,90 (36) SB 1.46,27 (37) PR
Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MC2 RUS RUS WDR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names