Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет (3 этап)

Kolomna (RUS) 31 January - 1 February 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Men - Junior B

Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m
31 January 2021 31 January 2021 1 February 2021 1 February 2021
Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB2 RUS RUS 36,60 (1) 1.56,20 (1)
Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MB1 RUS RUS 37,60 (2) PR 4.30,92 (22) SB 2.00,88 (10) PR 7.50,25 (11) PR
Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB2 RUS RUS 37,67 (3) DQ 1.57,12 (3)
Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB2 RUS RUS 37,74 (4) 1.56,87 (2) SB
Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB2 RUS RUS 37,87 (5) 4.17,89 (8) PR 1.57,58 (4) PR 7.59,03 (16)
Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB2 RUS RUS 37,99 (6) PR 4.05,13 (1)
Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB2 RUS RUS 38,02 (7) 4.29,97 (20) 2.03,38 (18) 7.41,99 (6)
Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MB1 RUS RUS 38,36(3) (8) 4.13,12 (3) PR 1.58,15 (5) 7.42,87 (8)
Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 38,36(9) (9) PR 4.26,21 (14) PR 2.00,59 (8) PR 7.58,92 (15) PR
Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB2 RUS RUS 38,47 (10) PR 4.43,09 (34) 2.07,20 (27) 8.10,26 (25) SB
Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MB1 RUS RUS 38,72 (11) SB 4.27,99 (16) 2.05,36 (22) 8.09,52 (23)
Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB2 RUS RUS 38,75 (12) 1.59,84 (7)
Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 38,78 (13) 4.15,91 (5) PR 2.00,87 (9) PR 7.37,67 (3) PR
Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MB1 RUS RUS 38,83 (14) PR 4.37,05 (29) PR 2.02,92 (17) PR 8.05,60 (19)
Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MB1 RUS RUS 39,20 (15) PR 4.40,94 (32) PR 2.06,99 (26) PR 8.21,23 (27) PR
Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB2 RUS RUS 39,25 (16) PR 4.35,57 (28) PR 2.09,45 (32)
Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MB1 RUS RUS 39,30 (17) 4.14,03 (4)
Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB2 RUS RUS 39,31 (18) PR 4.17,24 (6) SB 2.02,59 (15) 7.33,56 (1) PR
Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MB1 RUS RUS 39,33 (19) 4.25,62 (13) 2.02,55 (14) PR 8.06,08 (20)
Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB2 RUS RUS 39,41 (20) 4.20,98 (10) PR 2.02,64 (16) 7.47,81 (10)
Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB2 RUS RUS 39,42 (21) PR 4.05,88 (2) 1.59,62 (6)
Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB2 RUS RUS 39,74 (22) 4.30,80 (21) 2.07,90 (29) 8.00,09 (17) PR
Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MB1 RUS RUS 39,83 (23) 4.23,23 (12) PR 2.02,50 (13) PR 7.42,70 (7) PR
Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MB1 RUS RUS 39,85 (24) PR DQ DQ
Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 39,93 (25) 4.28,55 (19) PR 2.04,45 (19) 7.44,83 (9) PR
Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB2 RUS RUS 40,11 (26) SB 4.40,57 (31) SB 2.06,90 (25) SB
Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MB2 RUS RUS 40,13 (27) PR 4.32,80 (25) 2.08,60 (31) 8.20,28 (26)
Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB2 RUS RUS 40,17 (28) 4.31,65 (23) SB 2.04,61 (20) 8.07,51 (22)
Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев MB1 RUS RUS 40,22 (29) PR 4.38,01 (30) PR 2.07,67 (28) 8.31,56 (28) PR
Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MB1 RUS RUS 40,44 (30) PR 4.21,28 (11) PR 2.06,29 (24) PR 7.40,89 (4)
Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MB1 RUS RUS 40,78 (31) 4.28,35 (18) PR 2.05,05 (21) 7.50,30 (12) PR
Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MB1 RUS RUS 41,12 (32) PR 4.44,43 (36) PR 2.11,19 (37) 8.31,88 (29) PR
Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB2 RUS RUS 41,25 (33) DQ 2.05,85 (23)
Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MB1 RUS RUS 41,28 (34) 4.47,59 (37) PR 2.15,40 (41) PR
Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MB1 RUS RUS 42,21 (35) SB 2.18,82 (43) SB
Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MB1 RUS RUS 42,33 (36) 4.40,95 (33) 2.09,73 (33) DQ
Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MB1 RUS RUS 42,52(1) (37) 2.19,33 (44)
Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MB1 RUS RUS 42,52(3) (38) PR 4.32,13 (24) PR 2.10,26 (34) PR 8.02,45 (18) PR
Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MB1 RUS RUS 42,53 (39) PR 4.43,23 (35) PR 2.10,93 (36) PR DQ
Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB2 RUS RUS 42,54 (40) SB 4.27,47 (15) PR 2.08,22 (30) 7.50,56 (13)
Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MB1 RUS RUS 42,56 (41) 4.52,21 (38) PR 2.13,24 (39) SB 8.40,58 (30) PR
Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MB1 RUS RUS 42,62 (42) 5.09,76 (41) PR 2.24,24 (47)
Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MB2 RUS RUS 42,82 (43) DQ
Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MB1 RUS RUS 42,87 (44) PR 4.35,34 (27) PR 2.14,63 (40) 8.06,92 (21) PR
Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MB1 RUS RUS 43,39 (45) 4.56,49 (39) PR 2.17,45 (42) PR
Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков MB1 RUS RUS 43,44 (46) 5.03,64 (40) PR 2.20,55 (45)
Aleksej DAUD Алексей Дауд M? RUS RUS 43,57 (47) 4.34,98 (26) PR 2.10,62 (35) PR 7.55,28 (14) PR
Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MB1 RUS RUS 43,71 (48) SB 5.22,16 (42) PR 2.22,42 (46) SB
Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков MB1 RUS RUS 58,63 (49) 4.28,21 (17) PR 2.11,53 (38) 8.09,65 (24) PR
Nikolaj NOVICHIKHIN Николай Новичихин M? RUS RUS DNF 5.33,68 (43) PR DQ
Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB2 RUS RUS DQ 4.17,28 (7) PR 2.02,17 (12) PR 7.41,07 (5) PR
Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MB1 RUS RUS DQ 4.18,30 (9) PR 2.01,77 (11) PR 7.36,52 (2) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names