Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3)

Kolomna 31 January - 1 February 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Women - Junior B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
31 January 2021 31 January 2021 1 February 2021 1 February 2021
Veronika PLENKINA LB2 IAR IAR 41,46 (1) 2.14,24 (6) SB 1.25,65 (6) 4.51,22 (4) SB
Elizaveta GUBAREVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,18 (2) 1.23,69 (1) SB
Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,49 (3) SB 2.12,06 (1) 1.24,96 (3) SB
Viktoriya MOROZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,74 (4) 2.13,16 (4) 1.24,59 (2) 4.52,00 (5)
Mariya MOSYAGINA LB1 IAR IAR 42,80 (5) PR 2.18,90 (11) SB 1.27,86 (8) 4.59,94 (10)
Elena CHEBOTAREVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,81 (6) SB 2.15,08 (7) SB 1.25,59 (5) SB 5.04,99 (13) SB
Albina YASKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,15 (7) SB 2.20,49 (13) 1.28,46 (9) SB 4.58,17 (9)
Arina BELYAEVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,18 (8) 2.23,59 (18) 1.29,75 (13) PR 5.11,31 (14) SB
Ekaterina BORISOVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,24 (9) 2.13,46 (5) SB 1.25,22 (4) SB 4.56,73 (7)
Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA LB1 IAR IAR 43,48 (10) 2.12,64 (3) SB 1.27,16 (7) SB 4.46,99 (2) SB
Anna YURGENS LA1 IAR IAR 43,53 (11) PR 2.22,79 (17) 1.30,03 (16) 5.43,87 (20) SB
Elizaveta KLISHINA LB1 IAR IAR 43,65(2) (12) SB 2.17,26 (9) 1.28,70 (11) SB 5.03,69 (12)
Kseniya ILICHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,65(7) (13) 2.26,41 (21) SB 1.32,63 (20) 5.31,23 (17)
Galina ELKINA LB1 IAR IAR 44,01 (14) SB 2.21,55 (14) SB 1.29,99 (15) 5.01,10 (11) SB
Darya KOPZHANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 44,06 (15) PR 2.18,37 (10) 1.30,48 (17) 4.56,10 (6)
Milena SHAMOYAN LB1 IAR IAR 44,41 (16) SB 1.29,94 (14)
Darya YUDENKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,83 (17) 2.19,21 (12) SB 1.29,42 (12) PR 5.11,82 (15)
Alena RYBINA LB2 IAR IAR 44,88 (18) 2.15,76 (8) 4.48,38 (3)
Darya FRUKTOVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,11 (19) PR 2.12,61 (2) 1.28,53 (10) PR 4.37,79 (1)
Anna GAVRILOVA L? IAR IAR 45,12 (20) PR 2.24,72 (19) PR 1.33,04 (21) PR 5.25,35 (16)
Marina MARTYNIV LB2 IAR IAR 45,22 (21) SB 2.22,65 (16) PR 1.30,73 (18) PR
Anastasiya SARAJKINA LB2 IAR IAR 46,46 (22) SB 2.22,31 (15) 1.31,23 (19) PR 4.57,19 (8) PR
Nataliya KHVATKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,47 (23) 1.41,59 (26)
Polina VINOGRADOVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,52 (24) SB 2.24,90 (20) SB 1.33,10 (22) SB
Nadezhda NESTEROVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,57 (25) 2.32,93 (23) 1.38,02 (23)
Sofya GODOVANSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 47,58 (26) SB 2.31,00 (22) 1.38,38 (24) 5.31,66 (18)
Polina PARSHINA LB2 IAR IAR 47,80 (27) PR 2.35,33 (24) 1.42,58 (27) 5.41,92 (19)
Alina BABKINA LB2 IAR IAR 48,27 (28) 1.39,85 (25) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names