Kirov Region Championships - V. V. Klabukov Memorial Чемпионат Кировской Области по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти В.В.Клабукова

Kirov (RUS) 5 - 6 February 2021 Source: vk.com/public14779106

Men

Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m
5 February 2021 5 February 2021 6 February 2021 6 February 2021
Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MN1 RUS RUS 39,23 (1) 4.17,16 (1) 1.59,60 (1) 7.18,82 (1)
Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN3 RUS RUS 40,53 (2) 4.18,29 (2) SB 2.05,28 (2) 7.28,43 (2)
Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 40,58 (3) 4.46,10 (7) 2.09,66 (4) 8.04,34 (5) PR
Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB2 RUS RUS 40,89 (4) 4.24,93 (3)
Artem GOLOVIZNIN Артем Головизнин MN2 RUS RUS 41,50 (5) SB
Vyacheslav ISUPOV Вячеслав Исупов MA1 RUS RUS 41,84 (6) 4.45,04 (6) 2.08,35 (3) SB 8.01,12 (4)
Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MB2 RUS RUS 41,85 (7) 4.43,73 (5) 2.10,20 (5) 7.56,60 (3)
Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MC1 RUS RUS 41,90 (8) PR 4.43,05 (4) 2.12,37 (7)
Grigorij PERMYAKOV Григорий Пермяков MA1 RUS RUS 42,20 (9) 5.02,62 (9) 2.15,10 (9) SB 8.40,97 (7) PR
Gleb KOCHUROV Глеб Кочуров MA1 RUS RUS 42,47 (10) 4.56,50 (8) 2.11,67 (6) 8.14,15 (6)
Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MB1 RUS RUS 43,27 (11) SB 5.08,02 (10) 2.18,40 (10)
Rodion SOSNOVSKIKH Родион Сосновских MA1 RUS RUS 43,55 (12) 5.15,50 (11) SB 2.19,61 (11)
Savelij PANTELEEV Савелий Пантелеев MC2 RUS RUS 44,43 (13) PR 5.26,11 (14) 2.23,97 (12)
Kirill SHISHKIN Кирилл Шишкин MC1 RUS RUS 46,15 (14) 5.26,28 (15) 2.31,90 (17)
Egor BUJSKIKH Егор Буйских M? RUS RUS 46,28 (15) 5.23,62 (13) 2.29,60 (16) 9.18,23 (8)
Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MC2 RUS RUS 46,36 (16) 5.19,85 (12) 2.25,35 (14) PR
Ilya FILIMONOV Илья Филимонов MB1 RUS RUS 46,45 (17) 6.01,21 (21) SB 2.40,38 (20) PR
Kirill SAKHAROV Кирилл Сахаров M? RUS RUS 48,46 (18) 5.47,70 (18) PR 2.36,68 (18) PR
Maksim UTROBIN Максим Утробин M? RUS RUS 50,04 (19) 5.49,08 (19) 2.40,94 (21) PR
Danil NIKULIN Данил Никулин MC2 RUS RUS 50,07 (20) 5.42,20 (17) 2.44,31 (23)
Timofej TREFILOV Тимофей Трефилов MYA RUS RUS 50,82 (21) 2.54,72 (28) PR
Pavel FILIMONOV Павел Филимонов MYA RUS RUS 51,24 (22)
Vladislav MIKERKIN Владислав Микеркин MC1 RUS RUS 51,52 (23) 2.51,92 (26) PR
Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN Дмитрий Чучайкин M? RUS RUS 51,57 (24) 5.41,35 (16) 2.39,41 (19) PR
Sergej KONDAUROV Сергей Кондауров M? RUS RUS 51,94 (25) 5.56,30 (20) 2.42,92 (22) PR
Anton STEPANOV Антон Степанов MC1 RUS RUS 52,08 (26) 2.50,05 (24)
Arsenij PONAGUSHIN Арсений Понагушин M? RUS RUS 52,53 (27) 2.53,12 (27)
Aleksandr LYAMIN Александр Лямин MB1 RUS RUS 53,20 (28) 3.07,78 (30)
Matvej POLYAKOV Матвей Поляков M? RUS RUS 53,23 (29) 6.06,98 (22) 2.51,85 (25)
Andrej MOKRUSHIN Андрей Мокрушин MYA RUS RUS DNF
Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,70 (8)
Vyacheslav SHIROKOV Вячеслав Широков MYA RUS RUS 2.24,90 (13)
Matvej VAKHRUSHEV Матвей Вахрушев MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,31 (15)
Mikhail SMOLEV Михаил Смолев MC2 RUS RUS 3.03,36 (29) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names