Vladimir Region Championships Чемпионат Владимирской Области по Конькобежному Спорту

Murom (RUS) 27 - 28 February 2021 Source: E. Morozova

Men

Name 500m 100m 300m
27 February 2021 27 February 2021 28 February 2021
Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA2 RUS RUS 42,06 (1) 11,10 (2) SB 25,75 (1) SB
Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC2 RUS RUS 42,18 (2) 12,14 (10) SB 26,66 (3) SB
Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MB1 RUS RUS 42,55 (3) 10,91 (1) WDR
Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB2 RUS RUS 42,59 (4) 11,72 (6) 26,47 (2)
Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MB2 RUS RUS 43,59 (5) 11,26 (5) 26,89 (4) SB
Danila DASHKOV Данила Дашков MB1 RUS RUS 44,34 (6) 11,88 (7) 27,78 (7) SB
Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MB1 RUS RUS 44,54 (7) 11,17 (3) 26,91 (5) SB
Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MB1 RUS RUS 44,69 (8) 12,06 (9) 27,19 (6) SB
Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MB1 RUS RUS 46,32 (9) 12,19 (11) 29,11 (8)
Daniil KALININ (2005) Даниил Калинин MC2 RUS RUS 47,58 (10) 12,43 (15) SB 29,33 (10) SB
Ivan CHVANOV Иван Чванов MYB RUS RUS 48,62 (11) 12,75 (17) 29,32 (9)
Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 48,72 (12) 12,92 (18) 30,14 (13)
Vladislav LISOV Владислав Лисов MYA RUS RUS 49,70 (13) 12,25 (13) 30,39 (15)
Maksim KARYATNIKOV Максим Карятников MC1 RUS RUS 49,71 (14) 12,38 (14) 29,65 (11) SB
Stepan ERMAKOV Степан Ермаков MYA RUS RUS 49,95 (15) 12,97 (19) 30,35 (14) SB
Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 50,62 (16) 12,97 (19) 31,35 (17)
Vladimir LIFANOV Владимир Лифанов MB1 RUS RUS 50,71 (17) 12,59 (16) 30,69 (16)
Sergej MISHIN Сергей Мишин M? RUS RUS 51,07 (18) SB 11,90 (8) 29,86 (12) SB
Aleksej SHHEGOLEV Алексей Щеголев MYA RUS RUS 53,52 (19) 13,41 (25) 32,08 (18) SB
Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MC1 RUS RUS 53,79 (20) 13,41 (25) 32,58 (22)
Danila VOLNOV Данила Вольнов MYB RUS RUS 54,61 (21) 13,29 (24) 32,35 (19)
Petr SHISHOV Петр Шишов MYA RUS RUS 54,77 (22) 12,97 (19) SB 32,57 (21)
Timofej SPIRIDONOV Тимофей Спиридонов MYA RUS RUS 55,27 (23) SB 13,14 (22) 33,31 (23) SB
Egor POLIKARPOV Егор Поликарпов MC1 RUS RUS 55,69 (24) 13,26 (23) 32,50 (20) SB
Georgij KHIRIN Георгий Хирин MC1 RUS RUS 56,71 (25) 14,40 (32) 34,06 (24)
Roman SUDIN Роман Судьин MYB RUS RUS 1.01,27 (26) PR 14,35 (30) 36,43 (27)
Petr KATKOV Петр Катков M? RUS RUS 1.03,31 (27) PR 13,53 (27) 35,73 (25) SB
Kirill PALACHEV Кирилл Палачев MYB RUS RUS 1.04,16 (28) 14,24 (29) 36,35 (26)
Gor ABAZYAN Гор Абазян MYB RUS RUS 1.04,59 (29) PR 14,39 (31) 47,07 (29)
Makar GAVRILOV Макар Гаврилов MYA RUS RUS 1.04,96 (30) PR 14,90 (33) 37,01 (28) SB
Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MA2 RUS RUS DNS 11,23 (4) SB
Vasilij ERYOMKIN Василий Ерёмкин M? RUS RUS 12,19 (11) DNS
Vadim BELOV Вадим Белов M? RUS RUS 14,19 (28) SB
Roman KHVATKOV Роман Хватков MYB RUS RUS 15,35 (34)
Anton SHMELEV Антон Шмелев MB1 RUS RUS DNS
Denis GADZHIEV Денис Гаджиев M? RUS RUS DNS
Egor KOMOLOV Егор Комолов M? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names