86th Traditional North Festival

Olenegorsk 19 - 20 March 2021 Source: K. Borgström

Women - Junior

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
19 March 2021 19 March 2021 20 March 2021 20 March 2021
Kseniya KORZHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 41,93 (1) 2.09,86 (1) TR 1.22,81 (1) TR
Kseniya NIKITINA LB2 IAR IAR 42,41 (2) 1.27,01 (2)
Anna KUPRIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,12 (3) 2.20,23 (2) 1.28,11 (3) 5.15,26 (2)
Anastasiya VORONKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,13 (4) PR 2.25,64 (3) 1.30,02 (4) 5.05,24 (1)
Mariya MARKINA LB2 IAR IAR 45,20 (5) 2.30,62 (6) 1.33,45 (5)
Milena SAVENOK LC2 IAR IAR 45,35 (6) 2.29,02 (5) 1.35,18 (7)
Kseniya LODYAGINA LB1 IAR IAR 45,90 (7) PR 2.25,88 (4) 1.34,31 (6)
Anastasiya ADAMOVA LC2 IAR IAR 47,70 (8) 2.37,66 (10) 1.38,94 (8) 5.45,16 (6)
Milena ANDREEVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,43 (9) 2.36,78 (9) PR 1.39,07 (9)
Marina MATKOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 48,53 (10) SB 2.34,90 (8) SB 1.39,55 (10) SB 5.26,69 (3) SB
Aleksandra CHESNOKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,05 (11) PR 2.32,63 (7) PR 1.55,65 (19) 5.28,10 (4) PR
Sofiya ORLOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 49,16 (12) PR 2.43,42 (12) PR 1.40,48 (11) PR
Evelina NEKRASOVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,33 (13) SB 2.52,44 (18) 1.45,26 (14) SB 6.02,68 (10)
Alyona STOYANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,34 (14) 2.45,19 (14) 1.43,36 (12) 5.53,57 (7) PR
Yana PUGINA LC1 IAR IAR 50,45 (15) PR 2.51,91 (15) 1.44,96 (13) PR 6.13,54 (12)
Tatyana MAKUKHA LB1 IAR IAR 51,48 (16) SB 2.45,08 (13) PR 1.47,29 (16) 5.54,90 (8)
Zlata SEMENOVA LB1 IAR IAR 51,51 (17) 2.42,16 (11) SB 1.45,46 (15) 5.42,11 (5) SB
Sofya ERMOLAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 51,96 (18) PR 2.52,06 (17) PR 1.51,39 (17) 6.07,21 (11) PR
Galina DUBIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 54,28 (19) 2.51,98 (16) 1.51,75 (18) 5.56,65 (9)
Vera KOCHNEVA LB1 IAR IAR 54,72 (20)
Varvara SKALACZKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 55,13 (21) SB
Nikolina MOTRESKU LB2 IAR IAR 55,45 (22) SB
Alina VINICHENKO LB2 IAR IAR 56,39 (23) SB
Elizaveta SADRIDINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 57,11 (24) PR
Karina TOLMACHYOVA LC2 IAR IAR 59,63 (25) PR
Anastasiya BORKINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.02,37 (26) PR
Mariya NOVALENKO (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 1.07,89 (27)

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names