11th Kolomna Ice XI Всероссийские Спортивные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Коломенский Лед

Kolomna (RUS) 27 - 28 March 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Women - Junior B/C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
27 March 2021 27 March 2021 28 March 2021 28 March 2021
Kseniya SIRAZEVA Ксения Сиразева LC1 RUS RUS 40,70 (1) 1.24,17 (3)
Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LB1 RUS RUS 41,75 (2) 2.11,23 (1) 1.23,93 (2)
Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LB2 RUS RUS 42,17 (3) 2.14,80 (3) 1.23,27 (1) PR
Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LB1 RUS RUS 42,63 (4)
Aleksandra KIRICHENKO Александра Кириченко LC2 RUS RUS 42,71 (5) PR 2.14,11 (2) PR 1.25,74 (4) PR 4.50,00 (2) PR
Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LB1 RUS RUS 42,78 (6) 2.16,96 (4) DNS
Mariya SYRYANAYA Мария Сыряная LC1 RUS RUS 43,05 (7) 4.43,39 (1) PR
Marina MARTYNIV Марина Мартынив LB2 RUS RUS 43,95 (8) PR DNS
Evgeniya RYCHKOVA Евгения Рычкова LC1 RUS RUS 44,36 (9) PR 2.19,49 (7) PR 1.30,38 (6) PR 5.00,51 (7) PR
Mariya MARKINA Мария Маркина LB2 RUS RUS 44,73 (10) SB 2.24,66 (13) 1.31,67 (7) 5.07,16 (9)
Ekaterina ZASOBA Екатерина Засоба LC1 RUS RUS 44,88 (11) WDR
Anna YURGENS Анна Юргенс LA1 RUS RUS 45,06 (12)
Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LB1 RUS RUS 45,68 (13) 2.24,49 (12) 1.29,99 (5) PR
Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC2 RUS RUS 45,90 (14) 2.28,33 (16) SB 1.32,87 (11)
Yuliya MOKHOVA Юлия Мохова L? RUS RUS 45,97 (15) 2.18,71 (5) PR 1.31,77 (8) 4.58,47 (6)
Elza KASUMOVA Эльза Касумова LC1 RUS RUS 46,31 (16) PR 2.34,44 (19) 1.37,46 (17) 5.30,32 (14)
Polina FADEJCHEVA Полина Фадейчева LB2 RUS RUS 46,35 (17) 2.23,90 (10) 1.32,20 (9) 5.04,49 (8)
Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LB1 RUS RUS 46,54 (18) PR 2.24,47 (11) PR 5.07,21 (10) PR
Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LB2 RUS RUS 46,72 (19) PR 2.20,00 (8) PR 1.33,02 (12) PR 4.56,71 (5) PR
Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LB1 RUS RUS 46,94 (20) PR 2.18,81 (6) PR 4.51,54 (3) PR
Sofya PLATUNOVA Софья Платунова L? RUS RUS 47,07 (21) PR 2.30,05 (17) PR 1.34,74 (13) PR 5.20,90 (12) PR
Sofya GODOVANSKAYA Софья Годованская LB2 RUS RUS 47,24 (22) 2.27,59 (15) PR 1.35,94 (14) PR DNS
Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LC1 RUS RUS 47,36 (23) 2.45,75 (24) PR 1.40,93 (18) PR 6.21,05 (17) PR
Valeriya PAVLOVA Валерия Павлова LC1 RUS RUS 47,73 (24) PR 1.36,52 (15) PR
Anastasiya ISTOMINA Анастасия Истомина L? RUS RUS 47,98 (25) 2.23,18 (9) 1.32,67 (10) 4.56,00 (4) PR
Viktoriya GOLUBEVA Виктория Голубева LC1 RUS RUS 48,11 (26) 2.38,67 (22) PR 1.41,23 (19) 5.47,83 (16) PR
Kseniya ZABELINA Ксения Забелина LC2 RUS RUS 48,75 (27) 2.32,76 (18) 5.27,81 (13)
Vladislava KOSTYLEVA Владислава Костылева L? RUS RUS 48,78 (28) PR 2.38,32 (21) PR 1.42,05 (20) PR
Margarita BELIKOVA Маргарита Беликова LB2 RUS RUS 50,06 (29) PR 2.45,17 (23) PR 1.42,97 (22) PR
Darya BAKULINA Дарья Бакулина LC2 RUS RUS 51,06 (30) PR DNS
Yuliya SHAUKHAT Юлия Шаухат L? RUS RUS 51,34 (31) PR 2.52,56 (25) PR 2.10,10 (26) PR
Mariya KRICHEVSKAYA Мария Кричевская L? RUS RUS 51,37 (32) PR 2.37,08 (20) PR 1.42,46 (21) PR 5.37,77 (15) PR
Olesya MARSHUK Олеся Маршук L? RUS RUS 51,44 (33) PR 2.57,08 (26) PR 1.50,32 (25) PR
Darya MIRONOVA Дарья Миронова LB2 RUS RUS 51,69 (34) 1.49,50 (24) DQ
Mariya OVCHINNIKOVA Мария Овчинникова LC2 RUS RUS 53,58 (35) PR 1.49,39 (23) PR
Milana TALYBOVA Милана Талыбова LB2 RUS RUS DNS
Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LC2 RUS RUS DNF 2.27,51 (14) PR 1.36,68 (16) 5.17,52 (11) PR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names