Summer Cup of the Russian Skating Union

Chelyabinsk 19 - 20 August 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

Men - Junior A

Name 500m 1500m 1000m
19 August 2021 19 August 2021 20 August 2021
Ruslan SAFIN MA2 IAR IAR 38,52 (1) SB
Maksim KORNIENKO MA1 IAR IAR 38,56 (2) SB 1.17,20 (3) SB
Vladislav SEROV MA1 IAR IAR 38,65 (3) SB 2.09,20 (23) SB 1.19,30(8) (13) PR
Egor SHOROKHOV MA2 IAR IAR 38,80 (4) SB 1.59,52 (3) SB 1.16,87 (2) SB
Vitalij KONKOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,23 (5) SB 2.03,12 (10) SB 1.18,65 (8) SB
Sergej NALIVAJKO MA1 IAR IAR 39,24(2) (6) SB 1.59,34 (2) SB
Kirill ZUEV MA2 IAR IAR 39,24(2) (6) SB DNF 1.18,14 (6) SB
Andrej KARPUSHIN MA1 IAR IAR 39,36 (8) SB 2.04,76 (14) SB 1.18,77 (10) SB
Dmitrij VEJNBERG MA1 IAR IAR 39,44 (9) SB 1.18,30 (7) SB
Sergej LEONENKO MA2 IAR IAR 39,51 (10) SB 2.00,39 (4) SB
Egor STRUNIN MA1 IAR IAR 39,68 (11) SB 2.00,40 (5) PR 1.19,82 (15) SB
Yakov AKSENOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,72 (12) SB 2.01,78 (7) SB
Albert ISMAGILOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,76 (13) SB 1.19,48 (14) SB
Aleksandr SALAMATOV MA2 IAR IAR 39,78(0) (14) SB 2.08,19 (22) SB 1.19,16 (11) SB
Sergej GVOZDIJ MA1 IAR IAR 39,78(2) (15) SB 2.00,47 (6) SB WDR
Danil LOBISHHEV MA1 IAR IAR 39,85(5) (16) SB 2.05,29 (15) SB 1.20,30 (18) PR
Maksim KORNAUKHOV MA2 IAR IAR 39,85(6) (17) SB 1.58,28 (1) SB 1.16,80 (1) SB
Grigorij PECHISHHEV MA2 IAR IAR 39,90 (18) PR 2.03,88 (11) SB 1.19,88 (16) PR
Vladimir VOZMISHHEV MA2 IAR IAR 40,04 (19) SB 2.02,89 (9) SB 1.20,80 (22) SB
Andrej ZENIN MA1 IAR IAR 40,29 (20) SB 2.09,39 (24) SB
Nikita KHROMIN MA1 IAR IAR 40,32 (21) SB 2.06,24 (17) SB 1.20,21 (17) SB
Vyacheslav ISUPOV MA2 IAR IAR 40,33 (22) SB WDR
Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ MA2 IAR IAR 40,36 (23) SB 2.04,43 (13) SB 1.20,55 (20) SB
Mikhail SUBBOTIN MA2 IAR IAR 40,37 (24) SB 1.18,04 (5) SB
Danila USPEKHOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,40 (25) SB 1.19,30(7) (12) SB
Ivan KARPOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,57 (26) PR 2.11,60 (26) PR 1.22,79 (26) PR
Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MA1 KAZ KAZ 40,71 (27) SB 2.07,69 (21) SB 1.20,49 (19) SB
Valerij KRYUCHKOV MA2 IAR IAR 40,73 (28) SB 2.13,09 (30) SB 1.22,98 (27) SB
Danila CHEREPKIN MA2 IAR IAR 40,74 (29) SB 2.09,94 (25) SB 1.21,39 (24) SB
Roman SUKHININ MA1 IAR IAR 40,91 (30) PR 2.05,63 (16) PR 1.20,69 (21) PR
Nikita KARPOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,32 (31) SB 2.11,80 (28) PR 1.24,06 (30) PR
Gleb KOCHUROV MA2 IAR IAR 41,35(3) (32) SB 2.06,47 (18) SB WDR
Dmitrij BURAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,35(6) (33) SB 2.03,91 (12) SB 1.21,73 (25) PR
Ilya ZAYUKOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,44 (34) PR 2.07,65 (20) PR 1.23,58 (28) PR
Aleksandr PLATONOV (2003) MA2 IAR IAR 41,66 (35) SB
Stanislav UKHANOV MA2 IAR IAR 42,04 (36) SB 2.02,72 (8) SB 1.21,17 (23) SB
Artyom KIM (2003) MA1 IAR IAR 42,30 (37) SB 1.25,77 (32) SB
Ilya TROSHKOV MA1 IAR IAR 42,31 (38) SB 2.07,31 (19) SB 1.23,80 (29) SB
Ivan KULAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 43,01 (39) SB 1.28,46 (34) SB
Ivan GRECHISHNOV MA2 IAR IAR 43,51 (40) SB 2.11,68 (27) PR 1.25,33 (31) PR
Artyom KOLENCHENKO MA1 IAR IAR 43,62 (41) SB DNS DNS
Lev MERKUSHEV MA1 IAR IAR 43,70 (42) PR 2.12,83 (29) PR 1.26,16 (33) PR
Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN MA1 IAR IAR DQ 1.17,90 (4) SB
Mikhail GAVRILOV MA1 IAR IAR DQ 1.18,68 (9) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names