Russia Cup 1

Kolomna 20 - 22 October 2021 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Women

Name 500m 3000m 1000m 1500m
20 October 2021 20 October 2021 21 October 2021 22 October 2021
Angelina GOLIKOVA L30 IAR IAR 37,97 (1) SB 1.16,56 (5) SB
Olga FATKULINA L30 IAR IAR 38,03 (2) SB 1.15,88 (1) SB
Daria KACHANOVA LSA IAR IAR 38,15 (3) SB 1.16,28 (3) SB 1.59,87 (2) SB
Elizaveta GOLUBEVA LSA IAR IAR 38,65 (4) SB 1.16,08 (2) SB
Irina ARSHINOVA L35 IAR IAR 39,40(5) (5) SB 1.19,70 (8) SB
Kristina SILAEVA LN3 IAR IAR 39,40(5) (5) SB
Elena ERANINA LSA IAR IAR 39,65 (7) PR 1.16,42 (4) PR
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) LN4 IAR IAR 39,73 (8) SB
Evgeniia LALENKOVA L30 IAR IAR 40,17(0) (9) SB 1.17,01 (6) SB 1.56,72 (1) SB
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA LN2 IAR IAR 40,17(5) (10) PR 1.19,63 (7) SB
Anastasiya SHACZKIKH LA2 IAR IAR 40,34 (11) SB WDR
Anastasiya BATGAUER LN2 IAR IAR 40,71 (12) 1.22,04 (12) PR 2.07,40 (14) PR
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA LN3 IAR IAR 40,87 (13) SB 4.16,64 (4) SB 2.02,33 (5) SB
Nadezhda ASEEVA L30 IAR IAR 40,89 (14) SB 1.21,90 (11) SB 2.08,40 (16) SB
Vladlena ROGATKINA LSA IAR IAR 41,11 (15) SB 1.22,08 (13) SB 2.11,90 (23) SB
Irina SLESAREVA LN1 IAR IAR 41,14 (16) 1.21,84 (10) 2.06,42 (10) SB
Irina TAUNGAVER LN1 IAR IAR 41,25 (17) SB 1.23,03 (18) PR 2.06,73 (12) PR
Anna VASHKENE LN2 IAR IAR 41,30 (18) SB 1.24,01 (21) SB
Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) LN2 IAR IAR 41,32 (19) 1.20,12 (9) PR 2.05,65 (7)
Alina ASHHEULOVA LN3 IAR IAR 41,34 (20) SB 1.22,82 (17) SB
Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) LN3 IAR IAR 41,39 (21) SB 1.22,81 (16) SB 2.09,98 (19) SB
Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO LN1 IAR IAR 41,87 (22) SB 1.22,39 (14) SB 2.06,61 (11) SB
Alena BERSENYOVA LN1 IAR IAR 41,95 (23) SB DNF
Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA LN3 IAR IAR 42,01 (24) SB 4.28,14 (8) PR 2.07,00 (13) PR
Polina ANDREEVA (2001) LN1 IAR IAR 42,06 (25) SB
Anastasiya POLYAKOVA LN1 IAR IAR 42,10 (26) SB 4.30,65 (10) PR 2.09,15 (17) PR
Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA LN2 IAR IAR 42,42 (27) SB 1.23,95(7) (20) PR
Anna OLKOVA LN1 IAR IAR 42,43 (28) SB 4.33,73 (11) SB
Marina TAUNGAVER LN1 IAR IAR 42,54 (29) PR 1.24,52 (23) PR 2.11,79 (22) PR
Yana BOYARKINA LN2 IAR IAR 42,80 (30) 1.22,62 (15) SB 2.08,27 (15) PR
Ekaterina PLACHINDA LN4 IAR IAR 43,32 (31) SB 1.25,68 (24) PR
Khristina PLACHINDA LN1 IAR IAR 43,47 (32) PR 1.31,05 (29) PR
Aleksandra KUKOL LN1 IAR IAR 43,55 (33) 1.27,02 (25) SB
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA LSA IAR IAR 43,65 (34) PR 1.23,95(1) (19) PR 2.06,07 (8) PR
Elizaveta PUGACHEVA LN1 IAR IAR 43,71 (35) PR 4.55,18 (18) PR 1.27,92 (27) PR 2.17,65 (27) PR
Nina KLIMENCZOVA LSA IAR IAR 43,96 (36) SB
Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) LN4 IAR IAR 44,05 (37) SB 4.35,85 (13) SB 2.12,49 (24) SB
Polina BUKINA LN4 IAR IAR 44,22 (38) 4.45,32 (16) SB 1.27,13 (26) SB 2.14,09 (25)
Valeriya BOSH LN1 IAR IAR 44,27 (39) SB 4.50,37 (17) SB 1.28,81 (28) SB 2.16,30 (26) SB
Elizaveta TASHKINOVA LN3 IAR IAR 44,63 (40) SB 1.33,07 (30) SB 2.28,15 (28) SB
Natalia VORONINA LSA IAR IAR 4.06,43 (1) SB
Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) LN2 IAR IAR 4.13,94 (2) SB 2.02,05 (4) PR
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA L30 IAR IAR 4.15,82 (3) SB 2.01,89 (3) SB
Darya BESKROVNYKH LSA IAR IAR 4.23,59 (5) SB 2.05,10 (6) PR
Veronika SUSLOVA LSA IAR IAR 4.25,75 (6) SB
Kristina GRUMAND LSA IAR IAR 4.26,67 (7) 2.06,22 (9) SB
Polina UPIROVA LN2 IAR IAR 4.29,79 (9) SB
Kristina KEMAEVA LN3 IAR IAR 4.34,47 (12) PR 2.10,41 (21)
Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) LSA IAR IAR 4.36,68 (14) SB 2.10,27 (20) SB
Sofiya MIGOVA LN1 IAR IAR 4.40,11 (15) SB 1.24,28 (22) 2.09,39 (18)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names